E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 10 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.173TV Geseke(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld0:3 (18:25,16:25,26:28)
23.09.174DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)TuS Nuttlar3:2 (25:14,25:20,19:25,23:25,15:11)
24.09.171Hammer SportClub(H)TV Neheim1:3 (18:25,29:27,15:25,22:25)
24.09.172OSC 01 Hamm(H)SV Lüttringen0:3 (16:25,15:25,13:25)
30.09.175SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)TuS Nuttlar3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:20)
30.09.176TV Neheim(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:6)
30.09.177Soester TV(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl0:3 (20:25,25:27,15:25)
30.09.178SV Lüttringen(H)Hammer SportClub3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:16)
07.10.179OSC 01 Hamm(H)Soester TV0:3 (8:25,17:25,14:25)
07.10.1710Hammer SportClub(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:10)
07.10.1711DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)SV Lüttringen3:1 (25:15,25:12,22:25,25:15)
07.10.1712TuS Nuttlar(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:10)
14.10.1713TV Geseke(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:20,25:17,27:25)
14.10.1714Soester TV(H)TV Neheim0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
14.10.1715SV Lüttringen(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:21,25:18)
14.10.1716TuS Nuttlar(H)Hammer SportClub3:2 (19:25,25:18,25:19,22:25,15:11)
21.10.1717Soester TV(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:19)
21.10.1718SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl3:1 (18:25,25:12,25:22,25:22)
21.10.1719TuS Nuttlar(H)SV Lüttringen3:1 (25:14,27:25,21:25,25:23)
21.10.1720OSC 01 Hamm(H)TV Neheim0:3 (15:25,12:25,8:25)
06.11.1721TV Neheim(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl3:1 (25:19,19:25,25:21,25:16)
11.11.1722Hammer SportClub(H)Soester TV1:3 (25:14,18:25,22:25,21:25)
11.11.1723SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:21)
11.11.1724TV Geseke(H)SV Lüttringen0:3 (21:25,11:25,15:25)
18.11.1725SV Lüttringen(H)TV Neheim0:3 (20:25,10:25,16:25)
18.11.1726Soester TV(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld2:3 (22:25,25:20,26:24,21:25,8:15)
18.11.1727DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)Hammer SportClub1:3 (22:25,26:24,13:25,19:25)
18.11.1728OSC 01 Hamm(H)TuS Nuttlar1:3 (12:25,25:17,14:25,22:25)
25.11.1729TuS Nuttlar(H)Soester TV0:3 (22:25,10:25,15:25)
25.11.1730SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)TV Neheim0:3 (10:25,12:25,24:26)
25.11.1731Hammer SportClub(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:20)
25.11.1732DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:1 (25:16,25:15,27:29,25:13)
09.12.1733OSC 01 Hamm(H)Hammer SportClub0:3 ()
09.12.1734Soester TV(H)SV Lüttringen3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
09.12.1735TV Neheim(H)TuS Nuttlar3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
09.12.1736TV Geseke(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl0:3 (20:25,20:25,19:25)
16.12.1737TV Neheim(H)Hammer SportClub3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:18,25:17)
16.12.1738SV Lüttringen(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
16.12.1739SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)TV Geseke3:2 (25:18,20:25,22:25,25:22,15:13)
16.12.1740TuS Nuttlar(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:22,16:25)
13.01.1841TuS Nuttlar(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:20)
13.01.1842TV Geseke(H)TV Neheim0:3 (18:25,18:25,22:25)
14.01.1843DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)Soester TV1:3 (14:25,25:21,21:25,21:25)
14.01.1844Hammer SportClub(H)SV Lüttringen0:3 (15:25,20:25,20:25)
21.01.1845Soester TV(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:21)
21.01.1846SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)Hammer SportClub2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:21,14:25,10:15)
21.01.1847SV Lüttringen(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:21,12:25)
21.01.1848TV Geseke(H)TuS Nuttlar1:3 (24:26,16:25,25:22,20:25)
27.01.1849OSC 01 Hamm(H)TV Geseke0:3 (23:25,11:25,20:25)
27.01.1850TV Neheim(H)Soester TV3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:23,25:16,15:13)
27.01.1851SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)SV Lüttringen0:3 (23:25,24:26,5:25)
27.01.1852Hammer SportClub(H)TuS Nuttlar3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:17)
10.02.1853TV Geseke(H)Soester TV0:3 (11:25,13:25,15:25)
10.02.1854DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld3:1 (25:10,14:25,25:23,25:22)
10.02.1855SV Lüttringen(H)TuS Nuttlar3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:21)
10.02.1856TV Neheim(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:5,25:11,25:15)
17.02.1857DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)TV Neheim2:3 (25:22,20:25,20:25,25:21,12:15)
17.02.1858Soester TV(H)Hammer SportClub2:3 (24:26,25:19,14:25,25:10,14:16)
18.02.1859OSC 01 Hamm(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld2:3 (6:25,25:18,17:25,25:23,7:15)
18.02.1860SV Lüttringen(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:13)
24.02.1861TV Neheim(H)SV Lüttringen3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:21)
24.02.1862SG Meschede-Westenfeld(H)Soester TV2:3 (22:25,10:25,25:11,25:21,9:15)
24.02.1863Hammer SportClub(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:13)
24.02.1864TuS Nuttlar(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:20)
03.03.1865Soester TV(H)TuS Nuttlar3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:22)
03.03.1866TV Neheim(H)SG Meschede-Westenfeld1:3 (11:25,25:20,23:25,21:25)
03.03.1867TV Geseke(H)Hammer SportClub0:3 (9:25,19:25,23:25)
03.03.1868OSC 01 Hamm(H)DJK Grün-Weiß Werl0:3 (19:25,17:25,16:25)
17.03.1871TuS Nuttlar(H)TV Neheim3:1 (25:12,25:17,13:25,25:21)
17.03.1872DJK Grün-Weiß Werl(H)TV Geseke3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:17)
18.03.1869Hammer SportClub(H)OSC 01 Hamm3:1 (25:19,26:24,22:25,26:24)
18.03.1870SV Lüttringen(H)Soester TV3:0 (25:22,25:6,25:22)



&

&