E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 10 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171PSV Bochum(H)TV Berchum3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:16)
23.09.172TuS Hattingen II(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II0:3 (10:25,13:25,25:27)
23.09.173TuS Volmetal(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen2:3 (25:17,25:18,4:25,13:25,10:15)
23.09.174TSV Hagen 1860(H)TV Hasperbach3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:22)
30.09.175TuS Hattingen II(H)TSV Hagen 18602:3 (25:13,19:25,25:23,22:25,12:15)
30.09.176DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (15:25,22:25,17:25)
30.09.178TV Berchum(H)TuS Volmetal3:2 (25:19,25:13,23:25,18:25,15:10)
07.10.179SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (23:25,20:25,24:26)
07.10.1710TV Hasperbach(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:19)
07.10.1711TSV Hagen 1860(H)TuS Volmetal2:3 (19:25,25:19,25:22,20:25,13:15)
07.10.1712TuS Hattingen II(H)TV Berchum3:0 (25:23,25:15,27:25)
14.10.1713TV Berchum(H)TV Hasperbach0:3 (25:27,16:25,22:25)
14.10.1714TuS Volmetal(H)TuS Hattingen II0:3 (23:25,14:25,20:25)
14.10.1715DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II0:3 (16:25,17:25,15:25)
14.10.1716PSV Bochum(H)TSV Hagen 18603:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
19.10.177TV Hasperbach(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II0:3 (11:25,18:25,8:25)
11.11.1717TV Hasperbach(H)TuS Volmetal3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:16)
11.11.1718DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TV Berchum3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:15,20:25,17:15)
11.11.1719PSV Bochum(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (12:25,25:14,25:18,25:21)
11.11.1720SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)TSV Hagen 18603:0 (25:17,25:20,25:23)
18.11.1721TSV Hagen 1860(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:9)
18.11.1722TV Hasperbach(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (25:20,25:12,15:25,25:22)
18.11.1723SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)TV Berchum3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:13,25:12)
18.11.1724TuS Volmetal(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (9:25,20:25,20:25)
09.12.1725DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TuS Hattingen II1:3 (27:25,22:25,20:25,22:25)
09.12.1726PSV Bochum(H)TV Hasperbach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
09.12.1727TV Berchum(H)TSV Hagen 18601:3 (23:25,14:25,25:22,22:25)
09.12.1728SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)TuS Volmetal3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:8)
16.12.1729TV Berchum(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (9:25,17:25,12:25)
16.12.1730TV Hasperbach(H)TSV Hagen 18603:2 (16:25,25:22,23:25,26:24,15:7)
16.12.1731DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TuS Volmetal1:3 (20:25,25:27,25:21,19:25)
16.12.1732SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (25:20,25:9,19:25,25:8)
14.01.1833TSV Hagen 1860(H)TuS Hattingen II3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
14.01.1834TuS Volmetal(H)TV Berchum0:3 (19:25,21:25,14:25)
14.01.1835SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)TV Hasperbach3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:13)
14.01.1836PSV Bochum(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:11)
20.01.1839TuS Volmetal(H)TSV Hagen 18601:3 (21:25,18:25,25:23,10:25)
20.01.1840TV Berchum(H)TuS Hattingen II2:3 (25:23,16:25,25:23,22:25,8:15)
21.01.1837PSV Bochum(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:17)
21.01.1838DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TV Hasperbach1:3 (25:21,18:25,14:25,21:25)
27.01.1841TV Hasperbach(H)TV Berchum3:1 (25:17,13:25,25:16,25:18)
27.01.1842TuS Hattingen II(H)TuS Volmetal3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:17)
27.01.1843SVE Bochum-Grumme II(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:10)
27.01.1844TSV Hagen 1860(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (16:25,13:25,11:25)
17.02.1845TuS Volmetal(H)TV Hasperbach0:3 (23:25,9:25,18:25)
17.02.1846TV Berchum(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:11)
17.02.1847TuS Hattingen II(H)PSV Bochum1:3 (12:25,12:25,25:23,11:25)
17.02.1848TSV Hagen 1860(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:23)
24.02.1849DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)TSV Hagen 18600:3 (17:25,23:25,19:25)
24.02.1850TuS Hattingen II(H)TV Hasperbach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.1851TV Berchum(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II0:3 (13:25,20:25,14:25)
24.02.1852PSV Bochum(H)TuS Volmetal3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:15,25:17)
03.03.1853TuS Hattingen II(H)DJK Blau-Weiß Annen2:3 (25:23,25:14,15:25,21:25,12:15)
03.03.1854TV Hasperbach(H)PSV Bochum0:3 (20:25,18:25,13:25)
03.03.1855TSV Hagen 1860(H)TV Berchum3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:23)
03.03.1856TuS Volmetal(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme II0:3 (17:25,8:25,21:25)



&

&