E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 11 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)TuS Herten II3:1 (25:21,25:15,16:25,25:21)
23.09.172SV Lippramsdorf(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III1:3 (21:25,15:25,25:22,23:25)
23.09.173GV Waltrop(H)SG Suderwich3:1 (25:16,25:20,21:25,25:14)
23.09.174TV Gladbeck III(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:22,25:8,25:22)
30.09.175SG Suderwich(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
30.09.176TuS Herten II(H)GV Waltrop3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:11)
30.09.177TV Datteln(H)TV Gladbeck III3:0 (25:10,25:20,26:24)
30.09.178SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II2:3 (17:25,25:17,17:25,25:23,9:15)
08.10.179SV Lippramsdorf(H)TV Datteln1:3 (27:25,21:25,21:25,24:26)
08.10.1710DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)SG Suderwich3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:13)
08.10.1711TV Gladbeck III(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III2:3 (25:20,23:25,25:21,21:25,9:15)
08.10.1712VC Marl(H)GV Waltrop1:3 (25:19,13:25,23:25,12:25)
14.10.1713GV Waltrop(H)SV Lippramsdorf1:3 (9:25,25:9,15:25,19:25)
14.10.1714TV Datteln(H)TuS Herten II3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:16,25:17)
14.10.1715SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)SG Suderwich2:3 (25:19,25:22,21:25,23:25,10:15)
14.10.1716VC Marl(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II0:3 (9:25,15:25,20:25)
21.10.1717TV Datteln(H)GV Waltrop3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:15)
21.10.1718SG Suderwich(H)TV Gladbeck III2:3 (25:18,26:24,24:26,20:25,10:15)
22.10.1720SV Lippramsdorf(H)TuS Herten II2:3 (25:20,20:25,10:25,25:21,10:15)
05.11.1719VC Marl(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III1:3 (15:25,16:25,25:23,18:25)
11.11.1721TuS Herten II(H)TV Gladbeck III3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:19)
11.11.1722DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)TV Datteln0:3 (10:25,23:25,19:25)
11.11.1723SG Suderwich(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:2 (14:25,13:25,25:8,25:0,15:0)
11.11.1724GV Waltrop(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III2:3 (28:26,25:20,19:25,16:25,8:15)
18.11.1725SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)TuS Herten II1:3 (18:25,22:25,27:25,18:25)
18.11.1726TV Datteln(H)SG Suderwich3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:11)
18.11.1727TV Gladbeck III(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
18.11.1728SV Lippramsdorf(H)VC Marl3:1 (25:9,25:21,25:27,25:8)
25.11.1729VC Marl(H)TV Datteln0:3 (10:25,18:25,13:25)
25.11.1730SG Suderwich(H)TuS Herten II0:3 (23:25,13:25,19:25)
25.11.1731DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)GV Waltrop3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:14,25:23)
25.11.1732TV Gladbeck III(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
05.12.1736GV Waltrop(H)TV Gladbeck III3:0 (25:11,25:16,26:24)
09.12.1734TV Datteln(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III3:1 (25:23,25:11,20:25,25:20)
10.12.1735TuS Herten II(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:21,25:9,25:15)
13.12.1733SV Lippramsdorf(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
16.12.1737TuS Herten II(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:23)
16.12.1738SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:22)
16.12.1739SG Suderwich(H)GV Waltrop3:0 (26:24,25:11,25:15)
16.12.1740VC Marl(H)TV Gladbeck III0:3 (13:25,14:25,23:25)
14.01.1841VC Marl(H)SG Suderwich0:3 (23:25,22:25,16:25)
14.01.1842GV Waltrop(H)TuS Herten II2:3 (12:25,25:16,25:15,15:25,7:15)
14.01.1843TV Gladbeck III(H)TV Datteln1:3 (25:22,9:25,14:25,15:25)
14.01.1844DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III2:3 (25:22,26:24,22:25,25:27,14:16)
21.01.1845TV Datteln(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:1 (25:13,25:27,25:17,25:16)
21.01.1846SG Suderwich(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II1:3 (13:25,25:20,20:25,23:25)
21.01.1847SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)TV Gladbeck III2:3 (17:25,25:20,24:26,25:23,10:15)
21.01.1848GV Waltrop(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:13,25:16,29:27)
27.01.1849SV Lippramsdorf(H)GV Waltrop3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
27.01.1850TuS Herten II(H)TV Datteln3:2 (25:23,17:25,25:22,21:25,15:8)
27.01.1851SG Suderwich(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:22,15:25)
27.01.1852DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:16)
10.02.1853GV Waltrop(H)TV Datteln3:2 (12:25,25:19,25:22,14:25,15:10)
10.02.1854TV Gladbeck III(H)SG Suderwich3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:14)
10.02.1855SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:13)
10.02.1856TuS Herten II(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:18)
18.02.1857TV Gladbeck III(H)TuS Herten II0:3 (14:25,23:25,16:25)
18.02.1858TV Datteln(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:19)
18.02.1859SV Lippramsdorf(H)SG Suderwich3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:19)
18.02.1860SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)GV Waltrop3:2 (25:17,23:25,10:25,25:18,15:12)
24.02.1863DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)TV Gladbeck III3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:17)
24.02.1864VC Marl(H)SV Lippramsdorf1:3 (28:26,16:25,16:25,14:25)
25.02.1861TuS Herten II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen III3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:14)
25.02.1862SG Suderwich(H)TV Datteln0:3 (7:25,20:25,22:25)
03.03.1865TV Datteln(H)VC Marl3:0 (25:8,25:12,25:11)
03.03.1866TuS Herten II(H)SG Suderwich3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:15)
03.03.1867GV Waltrop(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln II1:3 (25:16,15:25,15:25,13:25)
03.03.1868SV Lippramsdorf(H)TV Gladbeck III3:1 (25:22,25:16,18:25,26:24)
17.03.1869DJK Eintracht Datteln II(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:13,25:18)
17.03.1870SC Union Lüdinghausen III(H)TV Datteln1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:15,23:25)
17.03.1871VC Marl(H)TuS Herten II0:3 (11:25,18:25,16:25)
17.03.1872TV Gladbeck III(H)GV Waltrop3:2 (25:17,19:25,21:25,25:22,15:13)



&

&