www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BeL12 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
KL Bo O
Fr.
KL Bo W
Fr.
KL Coe.
Fr.
KL Do/Un
Fr.
KL Du/We/Me
Fr.
KL Es
Fr.
KL Gü/Bi
Fr.
KL Hagen
Fr.
KL Hamm
Fr.
KL Hochs.
Fr.
KL Kl/Du
Fr.
KL Kr-Vi/Dü
Fr.
KL Lippe
Fr.
KL Mi-Ra
Fr.
KL Pa/Hö
Fr.
KL Steinf.
Fr.
KL Unna
Fr.
KL Vest A
Fr.
KL Vest B
Fr.
KL Waren.
Fr.
KL Wu-Me
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 12 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 24.03.18 01:21
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:22,25:20)
23.09.17
2
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 (12:25,24:26,25:20,24:26)
23.09.17
4
VSC Dortmund(H)
TB Höntrop II
3:2 (23:25,21:25,30:28,25:19,15:7)
24.09.17
5
TV Brechten(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:14)
26.09.17
12
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
VSC Dortmund
0:3 (20:25,11:25,25:27)
30.09.17
6
VSC Dortmund(H)
TV Brechten
0:3 (14:25,16:25,14:25)
30.09.17
7
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:21)
30.09.17
8
TB Höntrop II(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:12,25:21)
30.09.17
10
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
0:3 (10:25,18:25,25:27)
07.10.17
11
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:20,25:9)
08.10.17
13
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
TB Höntrop II
2:3 (25:22,25:18,22:25,17:25,9:15)
08.10.17
14
TV Brechten(H)
TuS Hattingen II
2:3 (25:17,23:25,21:25,25:19,12:15)
14.10.17
16
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
VSC Dortmund
3:2 (13:25,25:19,24:26,25:21,15:10)
14.10.17
18
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TuS Hattingen II
0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
14.10.17
19
TV Brechten(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
1:3 (25:18,17:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.17
20
TB Höntrop II(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:2 (25:13,24:26,25:17,16:25,15:13)
19.10.17
23
TV Brechten(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
0:3 (26:28,17:25,22:25)
21.10.17
21
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:18,19:25)
21.10.17
22
VSC Dortmund(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
1:3 (29:27,25:27,11:25,21:25)
21.10.17
24
TB Höntrop II(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
2:3 (22:25,25:16,25:13,14:25,9:15)
11.11.17
26
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:1 (25:20,25:20,14:25,25:21)
11.11.17
27
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
0:3 (14:25,14:25,20:25)
11.11.17
29
VSC Dortmund(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:14)
11.11.17
30
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TV Brechten
3:1 (25:18,25:13,21:25,25:9)
18.11.17
31
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TuS Hattingen II
0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
18.11.17
34
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:16,25:12,15:9)
18.11.17
35
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:10,25:13)
25.11.17
36
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:16,25:13)
25.11.17
37
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
3:2 (25:22,22:25,17:25,25:19,15:13)
25.11.17
38
TB Höntrop II(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:12,25:19,12:15)
25.11.17
40
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
VSC Dortmund
0:3 (22:25,23:25,12:25)
04.12.17
32
TB Höntrop II(H)
TV Brechten
3:2 (17:25,30:32,25:18,25:17,15:5)
09.12.17
41
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
1:3 (24:26,25:21,16:25,24:26)
09.12.17
42
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
TB Höntrop II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
09.12.17
43
TV Brechten(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:1 (25:23,25:15,25:27,26:24)
09.12.17
45
VSC Dortmund(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:20,25:12)
16.12.17
46
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:1 (22:25,27:25,25:19,25:14)
16.12.17
47
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (14:25,25:19,25:13,25:23)
16.12.17
49
TB Höntrop II(H)
VSC Dortmund
2:3 (25:19,25:22,18:25,25:27,12:15)
16.12.17
50
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TV Brechten
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:23,25:21)
14.01.18
51
TV Brechten(H)
VSC Dortmund
2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:18,17:25,10:15)
14.01.18
52
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:16,15:25)
14.01.18
53
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TB Höntrop II
1:3 (24:26,25:15,20:25,22:25)
14.01.18
55
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
3:2 (28:26,21:25,20:25,25:22,15:9)
21.01.18
56
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:16,17:25,15:5)
21.01.18
57
VSC Dortmund(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:10)
21.01.18
58
TB Höntrop II(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
2:3 (21:25,25:17,20:25,25:19,9:15)
21.01.18
59
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TV Brechten
3:1 (25:18,25:20,20:25,25:12)
27.01.18
63
TuS Hattingen II(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
2:3 (25:21,25:21,19:25,24:26,14:16)
27.01.18
64
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
TV Brechten
3:2 (17:25,25:27,25:15,25:21,15:12)
27.01.18
65
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TB Höntrop II
2:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,25:23,13:15)
06.02.18
61
VSC Dortmund(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:2 (17:25,25:20,14:25,25:16,15:10)
10.02.18
66
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
3:1 (25:11,12:25,26:24,25:19)
10.02.18
67
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
VSC Dortmund
3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:17,21:25,15:8)
10.02.18
68
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
TV Brechten
2:3 (25:19,9:25,25:16,17:25,13:15)
10.02.18
69
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TB Höntrop II
1:3 (25:22,20:25,20:25,18:25)
15.02.18
74
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
VSC Dortmund
3:1 (25:12,25:23,20:25,25:16)
17.02.18
71
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
VfL Kemminghausen
3:2 (25:19,17:25,22:25,25:17,16:14)
17.02.18
72
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
TuS Hattingen II
1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:19,24:26)
18.02.18
75
TV Brechten(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (14:25,19:25,25:27)
24.02.18
80
TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)
TVK Wattenscheid
0:3 (16:25,16:25,17:25)
25.02.18
76
TuS Hattingen II(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
3:2 (20:25,27:25,14:25,25:23,15:7)
25.02.18
79
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:20)
01.03.18
77
TV Brechten(H)
TB Höntrop II
2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:23,14:25,4:15)
03.03.18
81
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:19,20:25,15:13)
03.03.18
82
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
SVE Bochum-Grumme
2:3 (25:11,25:17,14:25,11:25,16:18)
03.03.18
83
VfL Kemminghausen(H)
TB Höntrop II
3:2 (22:25,25:17,21:25,25:15,15:10)
08.03.18
85
VSC Dortmund(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:15)
17.03.18
88
SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)
TV Brechten
2:3 (25:18,21:25,26:24,11:25,13:15)
17.03.18
90
TuS Hattingen II(H)
VSC Dortmund
1:3 (24:26,25:19,12:25,17:25)
18.03.18
86
TVK Wattenscheid(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
3:1 (25:21,25:19,16:25,25:19)
18.03.18
87
TB Höntrop II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede
2:3 (25:20,21:25,25:15,19:25,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör