E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 12 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:22,25:20)
23.09.172TuS Hattingen II(H)TVK Wattenscheid1:3 (12:25,24:26,25:20,24:26)
23.09.174VSC Dortmund(H)TB Höntrop II3:2 (23:25,21:25,30:28,25:19,15:7)
24.09.175TV Brechten(H)VfL Kemminghausen3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:14)
26.09.1712VfL Kemminghausen(H)VSC Dortmund0:3 (20:25,11:25,25:27)
30.09.176VSC Dortmund(H)TV Brechten0:3 (14:25,16:25,14:25)
30.09.177TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:21)
30.09.178TB Höntrop II(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:12,25:21)
30.09.1710VfL Kemminghausen(H)TVK Wattenscheid0:3 (10:25,18:25,25:27)
07.10.1711SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:20,25:9)
08.10.1713TVK Wattenscheid(H)TB Höntrop II2:3 (25:22,25:18,22:25,17:25,9:15)
08.10.1714TV Brechten(H)TuS Hattingen II2:3 (25:17,23:25,21:25,25:19,12:15)
14.10.1716TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)VSC Dortmund3:2 (13:25,25:19,24:26,25:21,15:10)
14.10.1718VfL Kemminghausen(H)TuS Hattingen II0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
14.10.1719TV Brechten(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede1:3 (25:18,17:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.1720TB Höntrop II(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:2 (25:13,24:26,25:17,16:25,15:13)
19.10.1723TV Brechten(H)TVK Wattenscheid0:3 (26:28,17:25,22:25)
21.10.1721TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)VfL Kemminghausen1:3 (19:25,24:26,25:18,19:25)
21.10.1722VSC Dortmund(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme1:3 (29:27,25:27,11:25,21:25)
21.10.1724TB Höntrop II(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm2:3 (22:25,25:16,25:13,14:25,9:15)
11.11.1726VfL Kemminghausen(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:1 (25:20,25:20,14:25,25:21)
11.11.1727TuS Hattingen II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede0:3 (14:25,14:25,20:25)
11.11.1729VSC Dortmund(H)TVK Wattenscheid3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:14)
11.11.1730TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)TV Brechten3:1 (25:18,25:13,21:25,25:9)
18.11.1731SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TuS Hattingen II0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
18.11.1734TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)VfL Kemminghausen3:2 (24:26,18:25,25:16,25:12,15:9)
18.11.1735TVK Wattenscheid(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede3:1 (25:10,23:25,25:10,25:13)
25.11.1736TuS Hattingen II(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:16,25:13)
25.11.1737SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TVK Wattenscheid3:2 (25:22,22:25,17:25,25:19,15:13)
25.11.1738TB Höntrop II(H)VfL Kemminghausen2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:12,25:19,12:15)
25.11.1740TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)VSC Dortmund0:3 (22:25,23:25,12:25)
04.12.1732TB Höntrop II(H)TV Brechten3:2 (17:25,30:32,25:18,25:17,15:5)
09.12.1741TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)TVK Wattenscheid1:3 (24:26,25:21,16:25,24:26)
09.12.1742TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)TB Höntrop II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
09.12.1743TV Brechten(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:1 (25:23,25:15,25:27,26:24)
09.12.1745VSC Dortmund(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:20,25:12)
16.12.1746SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm3:1 (22:25,27:25,25:19,25:14)
16.12.1747TVK Wattenscheid(H)TuS Hattingen II3:1 (14:25,25:19,25:13,25:23)
16.12.1749TB Höntrop II(H)VSC Dortmund2:3 (25:19,25:22,18:25,25:27,12:15)
16.12.1750VfL Kemminghausen(H)TV Brechten3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:23,25:21)
14.01.1851TV Brechten(H)VSC Dortmund2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:18,17:25,10:15)
14.01.1852TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:16,15:25)
14.01.1853TuS Hattingen II(H)TB Höntrop II1:3 (24:26,25:15,20:25,22:25)
14.01.1855TVK Wattenscheid(H)VfL Kemminghausen3:2 (28:26,21:25,20:25,25:22,15:9)
21.01.1856TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:16,17:25,15:5)
21.01.1857VSC Dortmund(H)VfL Kemminghausen3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:10)
21.01.1858TB Höntrop II(H)TVK Wattenscheid2:3 (21:25,25:17,20:25,25:19,9:15)
21.01.1859TuS Hattingen II(H)TV Brechten3:1 (25:18,25:20,20:25,25:12)
27.01.1863TuS Hattingen II(H)VfL Kemminghausen2:3 (25:21,25:21,19:25,24:26,14:16)
27.01.1864TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)TV Brechten3:2 (17:25,25:27,25:15,25:21,15:12)
27.01.1865SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TB Höntrop II2:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,25:23,13:15)
06.02.1861VSC Dortmund(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm3:2 (17:25,25:20,14:25,25:16,15:10)
10.02.1866VfL Kemminghausen(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede3:1 (25:11,12:25,26:24,25:19)
10.02.1867SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)VSC Dortmund3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:17,21:25,15:8)
10.02.1868TVK Wattenscheid(H)TV Brechten2:3 (25:19,9:25,25:16,17:25,13:15)
10.02.1869TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)TB Höntrop II1:3 (25:22,20:25,20:25,18:25)
15.02.1874TVK Wattenscheid(H)VSC Dortmund3:1 (25:12,25:23,20:25,25:16)
17.02.1871SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)VfL Kemminghausen3:2 (25:19,17:25,22:25,25:17,16:14)
17.02.1872TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)TuS Hattingen II1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:19,24:26)
18.02.1875TV Brechten(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm0:3 (14:25,19:25,25:27)
24.02.1880TV Dortmund-Mengede(H)TVK Wattenscheid0:3 (16:25,16:25,17:25)
25.02.1876TuS Hattingen II(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:2 (20:25,27:25,14:25,25:23,15:7)
25.02.1879VfL Kemminghausen(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:20)
01.03.1877TV Brechten(H)TB Höntrop II2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:23,14:25,4:15)
03.03.1881TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)TuS Hattingen II3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:19,20:25,15:13)
03.03.1882TVK Wattenscheid(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme2:3 (25:11,25:17,14:25,11:25,16:18)
03.03.1883VfL Kemminghausen(H)TB Höntrop II3:2 (22:25,25:17,21:25,25:15,15:10)
08.03.1885VSC Dortmund(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:15)
17.03.1888SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TV Brechten2:3 (25:18,21:25,26:24,11:25,13:15)
17.03.1890TuS Hattingen II(H)VSC Dortmund1:3 (24:26,25:19,12:25,17:25)
18.03.1886TVK Wattenscheid(H)TG z.r.E. Schwelm3:1 (25:21,25:19,16:25,25:19)
18.03.1887TB Höntrop II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede2:3 (25:20,21:25,25:15,19:25,13:15)



&

&