E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 12 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.172TuS Kachtenhausen(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III3:1 (25:10,29:27,18:25,25:17)
24.09.173DJK Delbrück III(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne0:3 (13:25,15:25,21:25)
24.09.174TV Lemgo(H)TuS Willebadessen3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.175SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)TuS Willebadessen3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.177TV Pivitsheide II(H)TV Lemgo2:3 (19:25,20:25,25:16,25:22,9:15)
30.09.178VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)VG Lage0:3 (22:25,22:25,25:27)
07.10.179TuS Kachtenhausen(H)TV Pivitsheide II2:3 (25:18,25:16,11:25,19:25,16:18)
07.10.1711TV Lemgo(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III3:1 (26:24,25:10,20:25,31:29)
07.10.1712TuS Willebadessen(H)DJK Delbrück III3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:5,25:13)
14.10.1713DJK Delbrück III(H)TuS Kachtenhausen0:3 (15:25,22:25,20:25)
14.10.1715VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:1 (25:20,22:25,27:25,25:22)
14.10.1716TuS Willebadessen(H)VG Lage2:3 (25:19,16:25,22:25,26:24,9:15)
21.10.1717TV Pivitsheide II(H)DJK Delbrück III3:1 (25:12,25:19,26:28,25:22)
21.10.1718SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)TV Lemgo0:3 (16:25,10:25,21:25)
21.10.1719TuS Willebadessen(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III2:3 (26:24,22:25,18:25,25:21,9:15)
11.11.1722VG Lage(H)TV Pivitsheide II3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:23)
11.11.1723SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)TuS Kachtenhausen3:1 (10:25,25:20,25:16,25:13)
11.11.1724DJK Delbrück III(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:23,14:25)
18.11.1726TV Pivitsheide II(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:22)
18.11.1727TV Lemgo(H)VG Lage3:2 (25:16,25:22,19:25,19:25,15:12)
18.11.1728TuS Kachtenhausen(H)TuS Willebadessen0:3 (24:26,20:25,19:25)
25.11.1729TuS Willebadessen(H)TV Pivitsheide II3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:17,10:25,15:11)
25.11.1731VG Lage(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:13)
25.11.1732TV Lemgo(H)TuS Kachtenhausen3:2 (26:28,25:16,25:17,23:25,17:15)
09.12.1733TuS Kachtenhausen(H)VG Lage0:3 (23:25,22:25,24:26)
09.12.1734TV Pivitsheide II(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III0:3 (18:25,21:25,19:25)
10.12.1736DJK Delbrück III(H)TV Lemgo0:3 (21:25,14:25,21:25)
16.12.1738VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)TuS Kachtenhausen3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:13)
16.12.1739SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)DJK Delbrück III3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:12,25:13)
16.12.1740TuS Willebadessen(H)TV Lemgo2:3 (25:19,20:25,25:19,21:25,14:16)
14.01.1841TuS Willebadessen(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:17)
14.01.1843TV Lemgo(H)TV Pivitsheide II3:1 (25:21,25:17,19:25,25:22)
14.01.1844VG Lage(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III2:3 (25:23,18:25,29:27,20:25,6:15)
21.01.1845TV Pivitsheide II(H)TuS Kachtenhausen3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:23)
21.01.1846SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)VG Lage0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
21.01.1847VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)TV Lemgo2:3 (21:25,18:25,25:22,27:25,10:15)
21.01.1848DJK Delbrück III(H)TuS Willebadessen0:3 ()
27.01.1849TuS Kachtenhausen(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (28:26,25:20,25:20)
27.01.1851SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)VBC 69 Paderborn III0:3 (21:25,11:25,14:25)
27.01.1852VG Lage(H)TuS Willebadessen3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:20,17:25,15:11)
10.02.1853DJK Delbrück III(H)TV Pivitsheide II0:3 ()
10.02.1854TV Lemgo(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:16,25:20)
11.02.1855VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)TuS Willebadessen3:2 (15:25,25:18,20:25,25:16,15:13)
17.02.1859TuS Kachtenhausen(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:21)
17.02.1860VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.1858TV Pivitsheide II(H)VG Lage0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
23.02.1862SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)TV Pivitsheide II1:3 (25:27,25:16,15:25,19:25)
24.02.1863VG Lage(H)TV Lemgo2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:15,26:28,9:15)
24.02.1864TuS Willebadessen(H)TuS Kachtenhausen2:3 (13:25,25:21,25:18,21:25,16:18)
03.03.1865TV Pivitsheide II(H)TuS Willebadessen1:3 (17:25,25:16,14:25,19:25)
03.03.1866TuS Kachtenhausen(H)TV Lemgo0:3 (17:25,15:25,19:25)
04.03.1867DJK Delbrück III(H)VG Lage0:3 ()
17.03.1869VG Lage(H)TuS Kachtenhausen3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
17.03.1870TV Lemgo(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.03.1872VBC 69 Paderborn III(H)TV Pivitsheide II3:2 (22:25,25:18,25:19,16:25,15:9)
10VG Lage(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)



&

&