E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 13 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.171TV Mesum(H)TV Mesum II3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:8)
24.09.172TV Westfalia Epe(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V3:0 (25:5,25:8,25:20)
24.09.173SC Hörstel(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.174TV Mesum II(H)TV Westfalia Epe0:3 (22:25,22:25,14:25)
30.09.175SC Hörstel(H)SG Sendenhorst0:3 (11:25,17:25,20:25)
30.09.176SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)TV Mesum0:3 (13:25,10:25,13:25)
08.10.177SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)TV Mesum1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:21,16:25)
08.10.178SG Sendenhorst(H)TV Westfalia Epe0:3 (21:25,18:25,12:25)
08.10.179SC Hörstel(H)TV Mesum II3:2 (25:11,19:25,23:25,25:7,15:8)
13.10.1710TV Westfalia Epe(H)SC Hörstel3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:18)
14.10.1711SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst0:3 (9:25,6:25,13:25)
14.10.1712TV Mesum(H)SG Sendenhorst3:0 (25:6,25:17,25:9)
11.11.1713SG Sendenhorst(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst0:3 (16:25,23:25,20:25)
11.11.1714SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)TV Mesum II1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:19,11:25)
11.11.1715TV Mesum(H)SC Hörstel3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
18.11.1716SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)SG Sendenhorst0:3 (18:25,18:25,15:25)
18.11.1717SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)TV Mesum II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:22)
18.11.1718TV Westfalia Epe(H)TV Mesum0:3 (21:25,19:25,15:25)
09.12.1719SC Hörstel(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:16)
09.12.1720TV Mesum II(H)SG Sendenhorst0:3 (20:25,18:25,12:25)
09.12.1721SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)TV Westfalia Epe3:2 (15:25,25:22,20:25,25:15,17:15)
16.12.1723SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)TV Westfalia Epe0:3 (23:25,13:25,18:25)
16.12.1724SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)SC Hörstel3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.12.1722TV Mesum II(H)TV Mesum0:3 (12:25,8:25,11:25)
14.01.1825TV Westfalia Epe(H)TV Mesum II3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:11)
14.01.1826TV Mesum(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:17)
14.01.1827SG Sendenhorst(H)SC Hörstel3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:12)
21.01.1828TV Mesum(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:16)
21.01.1829TV Westfalia Epe(H)SG Sendenhorst3:2 (25:18,21:25,25:18,25:27,15:12)
21.01.1830TV Mesum II(H)SC Hörstel3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:16,25:0)
27.01.1831SC Hörstel(H)TV Westfalia Epe0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
28.01.1832SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:18)
01.02.1833SG Sendenhorst(H)TV Mesum0:3 (21:25,14:25,19:25)
17.02.1835TV Mesum II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V0:3 ()
17.02.1836SC Hörstel(H)TV Mesum0:3 ()
20.02.1834SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst(H)SG Sendenhorst3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:18)
24.02.1837TV Mesum II(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst1:3 (11:25,15:25,25:21,13:25)
24.02.1838SG Sendenhorst(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:20)
24.02.1839TV Mesum(H)TV Westfalia Epe1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:22,16:25)
03.03.1841SG Sendenhorst(H)TV Mesum II3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:20)
03.03.1842TV Westfalia Epe(H)SG Everswinkel-Sendenhorst0:3 (23:25,11:25,15:25)
04.03.1840SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V(H)SC Hörstel2:3 (25:21,20:25,25:19,21:25,13:15)



&

&