E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 16 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
18.09.176TuS Brake(H)TuS Quelle3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:12)
23.09.173BTW Bünde(H)TuS Brake3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:19,25:18)
23.09.174OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:9)
24.09.171TuS Quelle(H)1. VC Minden II2:3 (25:19,23:25,25:11,17:25,10:15)
24.09.172SV 1860 Minden II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:11)
26.09.175SV 1860 Minden II(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II3:2 (22:25,25:19,22:25,25:22,16:14)
30.09.177SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:13)
30.09.1781. VC Minden II(H)BTW Bünde3:1 (16:25,25:14,25:21,25:22)
07.10.179Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)TuS Quelle0:3 (17:25,17:25,10:25)
07.10.1710SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)TuS Brake0:3 (8:25,15:25,14:25)
08.10.1711OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)BTW Bünde1:3 (18:25,25:16,13:25,19:25)
08.10.1712SV 1860 Minden II(H)1. VC Minden II0:3 (21:25,16:25,23:25)
14.10.17131. VC Minden II(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:22)
14.10.1714BTW Bünde(H)SV 1860 Minden II2:3 (25:15,16:25,14:25,25:20,13:15)
14.10.1715TuS Brake(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:11)
14.10.1716TuS Quelle(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II2:3 (25:27,25:22,25:22,23:25,13:15)
11.11.1717SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)BTW Bünde0:3 (16:25,18:25,20:25)
11.11.1718TuS Brake(H)1. VC Minden II0:3 (18:25,18:25,18:25)
11.11.1719TuS Quelle(H)SV 1860 Minden II2:3 (25:20,22:25,25:16,12:25,8:15)
11.11.1720Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:15,25:21)
18.11.1721OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)TuS Brake1:3 (23:25,25:23,18:25,18:25)
18.11.1722SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)SV 1860 Minden II2:3 (22:25,11:25,25:23,25:21,10:15)
18.11.1723Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)1. VC Minden II0:3 (17:25,15:25,18:25)
18.11.1724BTW Bünde(H)TuS Quelle3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:17,23:25,15:13)
09.12.1725TuS Brake(H)SV 1860 Minden II3:1 (25:13,25:20,19:25,25:23)
09.12.1726TuS Quelle(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:1 (25:16,26:28,25:15,25:21)
10.12.17271. VC Minden II(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:15)
10.12.1728Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)BTW Bünde0:3 (20:25,22:25,18:25)
13.12.1732SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II2:3 (24:26,25:19,25:18,25:27,4:15)
16.12.17291. VC Minden II(H)TuS Quelle3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:9)
16.12.1730Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)SV 1860 Minden II3:2 (18:25,21:25,25:22,25:21,15:10)
16.12.1731TuS Brake(H)BTW Bünde3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:20)
18.12.1736BTW Bünde(H)1. VC Minden II1:3 (27:25,19:25,19:25,25:27)
14.01.1833OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)SV 1860 Minden II0:3 (17:25,11:25,18:25)
14.01.1834TuS Quelle(H)TuS Brake0:3 (16:25,11:25,21:25)
14.01.1835Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen2:3 (14:25,25:18,23:25,25:19,20:22)
19.01.18401. VC Minden II(H)SV 1860 Minden II1:3 (15:25,25:22,23:25,18:25)
21.01.1837TuS Quelle(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:19)
21.01.1838TuS Brake(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:1 (25:27,25:20,25:19,25:12)
21.01.1839BTW Bünde(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II3:0 (25:19,25:22,26:24)
27.01.1841SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)1. VC Minden II0:3 (11:25,19:25,25:27)
27.01.1842SV 1860 Minden II(H)BTW Bünde0:3 (16:25,15:25,15:25)
27.01.1843Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III(H)TuS Brake2:3 (21:25,16:25,25:23,25:23,7:15)
27.01.1844OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)TuS Quelle3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:14)
17.02.1845BTW Bünde(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:1 (18:25,25:17,25:15,25:22)
17.02.18461. VC Minden II(H)TuS Brake3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:14,25:11)
17.02.1847SV 1860 Minden II(H)TuS Quelle3:1 (25:23,25:17,24:26,25:20)
17.02.1848OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:14)
25.02.1849TuS Brake(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II1:3 (25:22,23:25,18:25,14:25)
25.02.1850SV 1860 Minden II(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen3:1 (26:28,25:13,25:20,26:24)
25.02.18511. VC Minden II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:20)
25.02.1852TuS Quelle(H)BTW Bünde2:3 (22:25,25:22,24:26,25:18,7:15)
03.03.1853SV 1860 Minden II(H)TuS Brake3:2 (23:25,25:20,22:25,25:18,16:14)
03.03.1854SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)TuS Quelle2:3 (13:25,22:25,25:13,25:21,10:15)
03.03.1855OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)1. VC Minden II3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
03.03.1856BTW Bünde(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld III3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:17)



&

&