E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 17 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TuS Versetal(H)SG Fichte Halden3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:23)
23.09.172TuS Iserlohn(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:0 (25:23,25:21,27:25)
23.09.173DJK Sümmern(H)DJK Sümmern II3:0 (25:10,25:5,25:9)
23.09.174SC Hennen III(H)TV Eiche Grüne II0:3 (7:25,22:25,16:25)
30.09.175TuS Iserlohn(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:7,25:4,25:8)
30.09.177TV Eiche Grüne II(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:14)
30.09.178SG Fichte Halden(H)DJK Sümmern1:3 (7:25,20:25,25:22,19:25)
07.10.179TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)TuS Versetal0:3 (15:25,19:25,12:25)
07.10.1710TV Eiche Grüne II(H)DJK Sümmern II3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
07.10.1711SC Hennen III(H)DJK Sümmern0:3 (11:25,9:25,11:25)
07.10.1712TuS Iserlohn(H)SG Fichte Halden1:3 (25:19,17:25,24:26,14:25)
14.10.1713SG Fichte Halden(H)TV Eiche Grüne II0:3 (16:25,23:25,19:25)
14.10.1714DJK Sümmern(H)TuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:22)
14.10.1715DJK Sümmern II(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:2 (25:20,15:25,15:25,25:23,15:3)
14.10.1716TuS Versetal(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:10)
18.10.176DJK Sümmern II(H)TuS Versetal0:3 (22:25,18:25,25:27)
11.11.1717TV Eiche Grüne II(H)DJK Sümmern1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:18,21:25)
11.11.1718TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:15)
11.11.1719TuS Versetal(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (22:25,21:25,16:25)
11.11.1720DJK Sümmern II(H)SG Fichte Halden0:3 (17:25,10:25,19:25)
18.11.1721SC Hennen III(H)DJK Sümmern II0:3 (7:25,15:25,12:25)
18.11.1722TV Eiche Grüne II(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (24:26,12:25,21:25)
18.11.1723TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)SG Fichte Halden3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:23)
18.11.1724DJK Sümmern(H)TuS Versetal3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:22)
09.12.1727SG Fichte Halden(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:6)
09.12.1728TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)DJK Sümmern0:3 (17:25,17:25,14:25)
10.12.1725DJK Sümmern II(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (22:25,8:25,14:25)
10.12.1726TuS Versetal(H)TV Eiche Grüne II3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:21,25:14)
16.12.1729SG Fichte Halden(H)TuS Versetal1:3 (11:25,25:23,20:25,11:25)
16.12.1730TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (12:25,10:25,13:25)
16.12.1731DJK Sümmern II(H)DJK Sümmern0:3 (10:25,13:25,12:25)
16.12.1732TV Eiche Grüne II(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:20)
14.01.1833SC Hennen III(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (11:25,7:25,14:25)
14.01.1835TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)TV Eiche Grüne II0:3 (19:25,20:25,18:25)
14.01.1836DJK Sümmern(H)SG Fichte Halden3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:13,25:16)
21.01.1837TuS Versetal(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:20)
21.01.1838DJK Sümmern II(H)TV Eiche Grüne II3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:23,25:22)
21.01.1839DJK Sümmern(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:5,25:10,25:4)
21.01.1840SG Fichte Halden(H)TuS Iserlohn3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:13,25:21)
24.01.1834TuS Versetal(H)DJK Sümmern II3:2 (21:25,25:9,21:25,25:11,15:9)
28.01.1842TuS Iserlohn(H)DJK Sümmern1:3 (5:25,21:25,26:24,16:25)
28.01.1843TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)DJK Sümmern II3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:18)
28.01.1844SC Hennen III(H)TuS Versetal0:3 (4:25,19:25,15:25)
09.02.1841TV Eiche Grüne II(H)SG Fichte Halden3:2 (11:25,16:25,25:14,25:21,15:8)
17.02.1845DJK Sümmern(H)TV Eiche Grüne II3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:14)
17.02.1846SC Hennen III(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld0:3 (9:25,15:25,8:25)
17.02.1847TuS Iserlohn(H)TuS Versetal3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:16)
17.02.1848SG Fichte Halden(H)DJK Sümmern II3:0 (25:7,25:11,25:16)
24.02.1851SG Fichte Halden(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:17)
24.02.1852TuS Versetal(H)DJK Sümmern1:3 (6:25,25:9,15:25,23:25)
25.02.1849DJK Sümmern II(H)SC Hennen III3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:22)
25.02.1850TuS Iserlohn(H)TV Eiche Grüne II3:1 (25:11,23:25,25:10,25:13)
03.03.1853TuS Iserlohn(H)DJK Sümmern II3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:13)
03.03.1854TV Eiche Grüne II(H)TuS Versetal2:3 (25:21,14:25,22:25,25:21,15:17)
03.03.1855SC Hennen III(H)SG Fichte Halden0:3 (15:25,13:25,6:25)
03.03.1856DJK Sümmern(H)TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:17)



&

&