Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 19 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 22.03.18 17:01
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.17
4
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:22,22:25,2:15)
23.09.17
1
VSC Dortmund II(H)
1. VV Holzwickede
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:15)
23.09.17
2
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
TV Asseln II
2:3 (17:25,25:16,12:25,25:22,12:15)
30.09.17
5
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
0:3 (12:25,20:25,18:25)
30.09.17
6
TV Hörde V(H)
VSC Dortmund II
0:3 (18:25,25:27,10:25)
07.10.17
9
TV Asseln II(H)
VSC Dortmund II
0:3 (13:25,19:25,12:25)
07.10.17
10
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
TV Hörde V
0:3 (20:25,21:25,16:25)
07.10.17
12
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
1. VV Holzwickede
0:3 (14:25,21:25,12:25)
14.10.17
13
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
3:1 (25:22,14:25,25:16,25:17)
14.10.17
15
TV Hörde V(H)
TV Asseln II
3:0 (25:13,25:19,27:25)
14.10.17
16
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
VSC Dortmund II
1:3 (22:25,25:19,13:25,23:25)
20.10.17
7
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
TV Asseln II
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:21)
11.11.17
18
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
TV Hörde V
0:3 (23:25,24:26,17:25)
11.11.17
20
TV Asseln II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
2:3 (25:15,24:26,26:24,15:25,9:15)
18.11.17
21
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
TV Hörde V
1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:22,16:25)
18.11.17
23
TV Asseln II(H)
1. VV Holzwickede
2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:19,13:25,11:15)
18.11.17
24
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:16)
09.12.17
27
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:3)
10.12.17
25
TV Hörde V(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:13)
10.12.17
26
VSC Dortmund II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
16.12.17
29
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
VSC Dortmund II
1:3 (25:16,16:25,14:25,22:25)
16.12.17
30
TV Asseln II(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:16)
19.12.17
19
VSC Dortmund II(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:5,25:12,25:21)
20.12.17
32
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
0:3 (17:25,17:25,16:25)
14.01.18
33
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:13)
14.01.18
34
VSC Dortmund II(H)
TV Hörde V
1:3 (22:25,26:24,23:25,26:28)
14.01.18
35
TV Asseln II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
1:3 (23:25,11:25,25:23,18:25)
19.01.18
40
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
ASC 09 Dortmund
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:14)
21.01.18
37
VSC Dortmund II(H)
TV Asseln II
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:13)
21.01.18
38
TV Hörde V(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
3:1 (25:14,25:15,23:25,25:15)
27.01.18
41
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
1. VV Holzwickede
0:3 (11:25,17:25,18:25)
27.01.18
43
TV Asseln II(H)
TV Hörde V
0:3 (14:25,18:25,15:25)
27.01.18
44
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
VSC Dortmund II
0:3 ()
17.02.18
46
TV Asseln II(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
0:3 (17:25,17:25,9:25)
17.02.18
47
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
VSC Dortmund II
0:3 (19:25,6:25,15:25)
17.02.18
48
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
TV Hörde V
1:3 (25:23,22:25,18:25,7:25)
24.02.18
51
1. VV Holzwickede(H)
TV Asseln II
3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:19,25:19)
25.02.18
49
TV Hörde V(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede II
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:20)
25.02.18
50
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
TV Dortmund-Mengede III
0:3 (9:25,10:25,14:25)
03.03.18
53
ASC 09 Dortmund(H)
TV Hörde V
0:3 (8:25,11:25,9:25)
03.03.18
54
TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)
VSC Dortmund II
1:3 (25:15,22:25,17:25,18:25)
03.03.18
55
TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)
1. VV Holzwickede
0:3 (23:25,14:25,8:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör