E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 19 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
20.09.174TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:22,22:25,2:15)
23.09.171VSC Dortmund II(H)1. VV Holzwickede3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:15)
23.09.172ASC 09 Dortmund(H)TV Asseln II2:3 (17:25,25:16,12:25,25:22,12:15)
30.09.175ASC 09 Dortmund(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II0:3 (12:25,20:25,18:25)
30.09.176TV Hörde V(H)VSC Dortmund II0:3 (18:25,25:27,10:25)
07.10.179TV Asseln II(H)VSC Dortmund II0:3 (13:25,19:25,12:25)
07.10.1710TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)TV Hörde V0:3 (20:25,21:25,16:25)
07.10.1712ASC 09 Dortmund(H)1. VV Holzwickede0:3 (14:25,21:25,12:25)
14.10.17131. VV Holzwickede(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III3:1 (25:22,14:25,25:16,25:17)
14.10.1715TV Hörde V(H)TV Asseln II3:0 (25:13,25:19,27:25)
14.10.1716TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)VSC Dortmund II1:3 (22:25,25:19,13:25,23:25)
20.10.177TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)TV Asseln II3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:21)
11.11.17181. VV Holzwickede(H)TV Hörde V0:3 (23:25,24:26,17:25)
11.11.1720TV Asseln II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II2:3 (25:15,24:26,26:24,15:25,9:15)
18.11.1721TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)TV Hörde V1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:22,16:25)
18.11.1723TV Asseln II(H)1. VV Holzwickede2:3 (22:25,25:21,25:19,13:25,11:15)
18.11.1724TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:16)
09.12.17271. VV Holzwickede(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:3)
10.12.1725TV Hörde V(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:13)
10.12.1726VSC Dortmund II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
16.12.17291. VV Holzwickede(H)VSC Dortmund II1:3 (25:16,16:25,14:25,22:25)
16.12.1730TV Asseln II(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:16)
19.12.1719VSC Dortmund II(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:5,25:12,25:21)
20.12.1732TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II0:3 (17:25,17:25,16:25)
14.01.1833TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:13)
14.01.1834VSC Dortmund II(H)TV Hörde V1:3 (22:25,26:24,23:25,26:28)
14.01.1835TV Asseln II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III1:3 (23:25,11:25,25:23,18:25)
19.01.18401. VV Holzwickede(H)ASC 09 Dortmund3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:14)
21.01.1837VSC Dortmund II(H)TV Asseln II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:13)
21.01.1838TV Hörde V(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III3:1 (25:14,25:15,23:25,25:15)
27.01.1841TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)1. VV Holzwickede0:3 (11:25,17:25,18:25)
27.01.1843TV Asseln II(H)TV Hörde V0:3 (14:25,18:25,15:25)
27.01.1844TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)VSC Dortmund II0:3 ()
17.02.1846TV Asseln II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II0:3 (17:25,17:25,9:25)
17.02.1847ASC 09 Dortmund(H)VSC Dortmund II0:3 (19:25,6:25,15:25)
17.02.18481. VV Holzwickede(H)TV Hörde V1:3 (25:23,22:25,18:25,7:25)
24.02.18511. VV Holzwickede(H)TV Asseln II3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:19,25:19)
25.02.1849TV Hörde V(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede II3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:20)
25.02.1850ASC 09 Dortmund(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede III0:3 (9:25,10:25,14:25)
03.03.1853ASC 09 Dortmund(H)TV Hörde V0:3 (8:25,11:25,9:25)
03.03.1854TV Dortmund-Mengede III(H)VSC Dortmund II1:3 (25:15,22:25,17:25,18:25)
03.03.1855TV Dortmund-Mengede II(H)1. VV Holzwickede0:3 (23:25,14:25,8:25)



&

&