E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 26 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171SG Borken-Burlo(H)SG Borken-Burlo II3:1 (13:25,25:23,25:18,25:20)
23.09.172TV Gescher(H)VC Reken II1:3 (20:25,25:15,15:25,24:26)
23.09.173SV Werth III(H)TuB Bocholt II1:3 (23:25,10:25,26:24,18:25)
23.09.174TuS Velen II(H)Raesfelder VG3:2 (10:25,26:24,25:19,20:25,15:12)
30.09.175TuB Bocholt II(H)Raesfelder VG3:0 (25:9,25:11,25:21)
30.09.176SG Borken-Burlo II(H)SV Werth III3:1 (27:25,22:25,25:18,25:16)
30.09.177DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:5,25:9,25:8)
30.09.178VC Reken II(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:21)
07.10.179TV Gescher(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (15:25,18:25,10:25)
07.10.1710SG Borken-Burlo(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (20:25,12:25,12:25)
07.10.1711TuS Velen II(H)VC Reken II0:3 (12:25,21:25,14:25)
07.10.1712Raesfelder VG(H)SV Werth III0:3 (17:25,16:25,16:25)
14.10.1713SV Werth III(H)TV Gescher3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
14.10.1714DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)SG Borken-Burlo II3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:9)
14.10.1715VC Reken II(H)TuB Bocholt II2:3 (27:25,21:25,20:25,25:18,12:15)
14.10.1716Raesfelder VG(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:21)
21.10.1717DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)SV Werth III3:0 (25:6,26:24,25:9)
21.10.1718TuB Bocholt II(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:9)
21.10.1719Raesfelder VG(H)VC Reken II0:3 (20:25,24:26,20:25)
21.10.1720TV Gescher(H)SG Borken-Burlo II1:3 (17:25,25:16,21:25,17:25)
03.11.1724SG Borken-Burlo(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (8:25,14:25,17:25)
11.11.1721SG Borken-Burlo II(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:9)
11.11.1722SV Werth III(H)VC Reken II3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:18,25:17)
11.11.1723TuB Bocholt II(H)TV Gescher3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:14,25:19)
18.11.1725VC Reken II(H)SG Borken-Burlo II3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:18)
18.11.1726DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)TuB Bocholt II3:2 (23:25,23:25,25:20,25:17,15:4)
18.11.1727TuS Velen II(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.11.1728TV Gescher(H)Raesfelder VG3:1 (25:9,25:27,25:12,25:5)
25.11.1729Raesfelder VG(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (9:25,22:25,8:25)
25.11.1730TuB Bocholt II(H)SG Borken-Burlo II2:3 (25:18,18:25,21:25,27:25,8:15)
25.11.1731SG Borken-Burlo(H)SV Werth III0:3 (16:25,19:25,24:26)
25.11.1732TuS Velen II(H)TV Gescher0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
09.12.1733TV Gescher(H)SG Borken-Burlo2:3 (21:25,25:13,25:14,19:25,14:16)
09.12.1734DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)VC Reken II3:0 (25:12,25:0,25:9)
09.12.1735SG Borken-Burlo II(H)Raesfelder VG3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:16)
09.12.1736SV Werth III(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:18)
16.12.1737SG Borken-Burlo II(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:20)
16.12.1738VC Reken II(H)TV Gescher0:3 (17:25,12:25,15:25)
16.12.1739TuB Bocholt II(H)SV Werth III2:3 (22:25,25:19,15:25,25:15,12:15)
16.12.1740Raesfelder VG(H)TuS Velen II2:3 (25:14,25:15,22:25,14:25,9:15)
14.01.1841Raesfelder VG(H)TuB Bocholt II1:3 (13:25,25:18,17:25,15:25)
14.01.1842SV Werth III(H)SG Borken-Burlo II0:3 (11:25,19:25,21:25)
14.01.1843TuS Velen II(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (10:25,16:25,14:25)
14.01.1844SG Borken-Burlo(H)VC Reken II3:1 (11:25,25:22,25:15,25:20)
21.01.1845DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)TV Gescher3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:22)
21.01.1846TuB Bocholt II(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
21.01.1847VC Reken II(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:19)
21.01.1848SV Werth III(H)Raesfelder VG3:1 (25:11,25:23,22:25,25:12)
27.01.1849TV Gescher(H)SV Werth III3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:18)
27.01.1850SG Borken-Burlo II(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (21:25,16:25,13:25)
28.01.1851TuB Bocholt II(H)VC Reken II3:2 (25:16,25:8,23:25,19:25,15:13)
28.01.1852SG Borken-Burlo(H)Raesfelder VG3:1 (29:27,25:19,23:25,25:16)
10.02.1853SV Werth III(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (20:25,19:25,21:25)
10.02.1854TuS Velen II(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (22:25,16:25,9:25)
11.02.1855VC Reken II(H)Raesfelder VG3:0 (25:8,25:22,25:15)
11.02.1856SG Borken-Burlo II(H)TV Gescher3:1 (25:16,15:25,25:11,25:15)
17.02.1859TV Gescher(H)TuB Bocholt II2:3 (21:25,25:22,17:25,25:23,9:15)
17.02.1860VC Reken II(H)SV Werth III3:1 (22:25,25:23,26:24,25:21)
18.02.1857TuS Velen II(H)SG Borken-Burlo II0:3 (5:25,19:25,21:25)
18.02.1858DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)SG Borken-Burlo3:2 (18:25,25:14,25:12,21:25,15:13)
24.02.1863SG Borken-Burlo(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:12)
24.02.1864Raesfelder VG(H)TV Gescher0:3 (15:25,22:25,19:25)
25.02.1861SG Borken-Burlo II(H)VC Reken II3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:16)
25.02.1862TuB Bocholt II(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (15:25,22:25,18:25)
03.03.1865DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn(H)Raesfelder VG3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:14)
03.03.1866SG Borken-Burlo II(H)TuB Bocholt II3:1 (25:12,23:25,27:25,25:23)
03.03.1867SV Werth III(H)SG Borken-Burlo2:3 (25:19,18:25,25:15,14:25,13:15)
03.03.1868TV Gescher(H)TuS Velen II3:1 (25:18,25:20,19:25,25:13)
17.03.1869SG Borken-Burlo(H)TV Gescher3:2 (25:17,25:22,12:25,21:25,16:14)
17.03.1870VC Reken II(H)DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn0:3 (18:25,12:25,19:25)
18.03.1871Raesfelder VG(H)SG Borken-Burlo II0:3 (15:25,20:25,19:25)
18.03.1872TuS Velen II(H)SV Werth III1:3 (20:25,26:24,17:25,18:25)



&

&