E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 02 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.171SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)TSV Blankenheim1:3 (21:25,26:24,22:25,22:25)
24.09.172TV Eintracht Mützenich(H)SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II0:3 (15:25,18:25,23:25)
30.09.173TV Eintracht Mützenich(H)Dürener TV II1:3 (25:23,11:25,16:25,9:25)
30.09.174TSV Blankenheim(H)TC 1889 Kreuzau3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:16)
07.10.175SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II(H)SG Strauch/Steckenborn3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:16,25:20)
08.10.176Dürener TV II(H)TC 1889 Kreuzau3:0 (25:5,25:17,25:17)
08.10.177TV Eintracht Mützenich(H)TSV Blankenheim0:3 (14:25,23:25,16:25)
14.10.178TC 1889 Kreuzau(H)TV Eintracht Mützenich1:3 (13:25,23:25,25:17,18:25)
14.10.179SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)Dürener TV II1:3 (19:25,25:19,16:25,17:25)
05.11.1710SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)TV Eintracht Mützenich3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:16)
07.11.1711Dürener TV II(H)SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II3:0 (25:23,25:21,26:24)
18.11.1712SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II(H)TSV Blankenheim3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:16)
18.11.1713TC 1889 Kreuzau(H)SG Strauch/Steckenborn0:3 (14:25,9:25,17:25)
10.12.1714TSV Blankenheim(H)Dürener TV II0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
10.12.1715SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II(H)TC 1889 Kreuzau3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:15)
16.12.1716TSV Blankenheim(H)SG Strauch/Steckenborn3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:16)
16.12.1717SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II(H)TV Eintracht Mützenich3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:19)
14.01.1819Dürener TV II(H)TV Eintracht Mützenich3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:21)
19.01.1818TC 1889 Kreuzau(H)TSV Blankenheim2:3 (25:19,28:30,27:25,22:25,8:15)
21.01.1820SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II1:3 (23:25,25:20,14:25,21:25)
21.01.1822TSV Blankenheim(H)TV Eintracht Mützenich3:1 (25:22,25:15,29:31,25:16)
27.01.1823TV Eintracht Mützenich(H)TC 1889 Kreuzau1:3 (25:21,13:25,22:25,19:25)
27.01.1824Dürener TV II(H)SG Strauch/Steckenborn3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:21,17:25,15:8)
31.01.1821TC 1889 Kreuzau(H)Dürener TV II1:3 (7:25,17:25,25:21,12:25)
18.02.1825TV Eintracht Mützenich(H)SG Strauch/Steckenborn0:3 (15:25,24:26,18:25)
18.02.1826SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II(H)Dürener TV II1:3 (25:22,18:25,21:25,17:25)
25.02.1827TSV Blankenheim(H)SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:23,19:25)
25.02.1828SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)TC 1889 Kreuzau3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:7)
04.03.1829Dürener TV II(H)TSV Blankenheim3:1 (25:10,25:21,19:25,25:17)
08.03.1830TC 1889 Kreuzau(H)SG Marmagen/Nettersheim II0:3 (20:25,12:25,17:25)



&

&