E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 05 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TV Voerde III(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:19,25:23)
23.09.172SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:12,25:9,25:7)
24.09.173VV Humann Essen VI(H)Werdener TB II3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:13)
24.09.174MTG Horst III(H)TuS 84/10 Essen1:3 (20:25,28:26,13:25,20:25)
29.09.1720SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II2:3 (10:25,25:21,25:19,23:25,12:15)
30.09.175Werdener TB II(H)TuS 84/10 Essen0:3 (18:25,11:25,13:25)
30.09.176TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)VV Humann Essen VI3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:18)
30.09.177Tusa Kray(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:15)
30.09.178TB Osterfeld II(H)TV Voerde III0:3 (11:25,15:25,13:25)
07.10.179SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)Tusa Kray0:3 (14:25,21:25,25:27)
07.10.1710TV Voerde III(H)Werdener TB II3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:16)
07.10.1711MTG Horst III(H)TB Osterfeld II3:1 (25:4,25:14,23:25,25:8)
07.10.1712TuS 84/10 Essen(H)VV Humann Essen VI3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:11)
14.10.1713VV Humann Essen VI(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:16,25:15,15:10)
14.10.1714Tusa Kray(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:18)
15.10.1715TB Osterfeld II(H)Werdener TB II0:3 (21:25,23:25,20:25)
15.10.1716TuS 84/10 Essen(H)TV Voerde III3:2 (15:25,26:24,20:25,25:15,15:9)
21.10.1717Tusa Kray(H)VV Humann Essen VI3:1 (25:16,25:20,21:25,25:22)
21.10.1718Werdener TB II(H)MTG Horst III2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:21,25:16,9:15)
21.10.1719TuS 84/10 Essen(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:14)
11.11.1721TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
11.11.1722TV Voerde III(H)Tusa Kray1:3 (21:25,25:16,21:25,21:25)
11.11.1723Werdener TB II(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD0:3 (19:25,22:25,15:25)
11.11.1724VV Humann Essen VI(H)TB Osterfeld II0:3 ()
18.11.1725TB Osterfeld II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (8:25,11:25,14:25)
18.11.1726SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)TuS 84/10 Essen0:3 (16:25,23:25,11:25)
18.11.1727MTG Horst III(H)TV Voerde III0:3 (18:25,13:25,11:25)
18.11.1728Tusa Kray(H)Werdener TB II3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:22)
25.11.1729TuS 84/10 Essen(H)Tusa Kray3:1 (11:25,26:24,25:15,28:26)
25.11.1730Werdener TB II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (16:25,20:25,14:25)
25.11.1731TV Voerde III(H)VV Humann Essen VI3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:18)
25.11.1732MTG Horst III(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD1:3 (15:25,25:18,20:25,16:25)
09.12.1733SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)TV Voerde III0:3 (12:25,21:25,13:25)
09.12.1734Tusa Kray(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:7,25:9,25:10)
09.12.1735TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TuS 84/10 Essen2:3 (25:20,16:25,20:25,25:17,12:15)
09.12.1736VV Humann Essen VI(H)MTG Horst III3:1 (25:17,25:21,19:25,26:24)
16.12.1737TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TV Voerde III1:3 (21:25,21:25,25:18,20:25)
16.12.1738TB Osterfeld II(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD0:3 (9:25,10:25,12:25)
16.12.1739Werdener TB II(H)VV Humann Essen VI1:3 (17:25,25:16,15:25,23:25)
10.01.1840TuS 84/10 Essen(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
14.01.1841TuS 84/10 Essen(H)Werdener TB II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:11)
14.01.1842TV Voerde III(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:8)
14.01.1843MTG Horst III(H)Tusa Kray1:3 (21:25,15:25,25:18,20:25)
14.01.1844VV Humann Essen VI(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (12:25,15:25,17:25)
21.01.1845Tusa Kray(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:18)
21.01.1846Werdener TB II(H)TV Voerde III0:3 (11:25,18:25,21:25)
21.01.1847TB Osterfeld II(H)MTG Horst III0:3 (12:25,13:25,18:25)
21.01.1848VV Humann Essen VI(H)TuS 84/10 Essen1:3 (17:25,17:25,26:24,22:25)
27.01.1849SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)VV Humann Essen VI1:3 (21:25,25:18,28:30,15:25)
27.01.1850TV Voerde III(H)TuS 84/10 Essen1:3 (25:14,23:25,18:25,21:25)
28.01.1851Werdener TB II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:1 (25:22,25:16,24:26,26:24)
28.01.1852TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)Tusa Kray1:3 (25:19,21:25,12:25,23:25)
10.02.1853VV Humann Essen VI(H)Tusa Kray2:3 (25:23,16:25,21:25,25:21,12:15)
10.02.1854MTG Horst III(H)Werdener TB II1:3 (25:16,19:25,22:25,21:25)
10.02.1855TB Osterfeld II(H)TuS 84/10 Essen0:3 (20:25,14:25,17:25)
10.02.1856TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:11,25:21)
17.02.1857MTG Horst III(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (5:25,20:25,11:25)
17.02.1858Tusa Kray(H)TV Voerde III3:1 (25:21,25:21,22:25,26:24)
17.02.1860TB Osterfeld II(H)VV Humann Essen VI2:3 (18:25,27:25,27:25,22:25,12:15)
24.02.1861TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:9,25:11,25:13)
24.02.1862Werdener TB II(H)Tusa Kray0:3 (18:25,8:25,19:25)
24.02.1863TV Voerde III(H)MTG Horst III3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,25:21)
24.02.1864TuS 84/10 Essen(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD3:0 (25:2,25:0,25:0)
28.02.1859SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)Werdener TB II2:3 (16:25,25:23,29:27,21:25,10:15)
03.03.1865Tusa Kray(H)TuS 84/10 Essen1:3 (25:17,22:25,24:26,21:25)
03.03.1866TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)Werdener TB II3:1 (25:3,17:25,25:10,25:20)
03.03.1867VV Humann Essen VI(H)TV Voerde III0:3 (23:25,14:25,16:25)
14.03.1868SG König/Sterkrade/FSD(H)MTG Horst III2:3 (28:30,25:16,19:25,25:21,12:15)
17.03.1869TV Voerde III(H)SG König/Sterkrade/FSD3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:14)
17.03.1870TB Osterfeld II(H)Tusa Kray0:3 (11:25,17:25,13:25)
17.03.1871TuS 84/10 Essen(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:15,25:21,15:12)
17.03.1872MTG Horst III(H)VV Humann Essen VI1:3 (25:22,26:28,21:25,16:25)



&

&