E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 06 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171FS Duisburg(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:20)
23.09.172MTV Union Hamborn II(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (13:25,23:25,22:25)
23.09.173TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau1:3 (22:25,10:25,25:22,18:25)
23.09.174TV Sevelen(H)Moerser SC3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:11,25:13)
30.09.175SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Moerser SC3:2 (25:9,25:20,20:25,21:25,15:9)
30.09.176FS Duisburg II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:13)
30.09.177TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (9:25,15:25,11:25)
30.09.178Rumelner TV(H)FS Duisburg2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:21,18:25,14:16)
07.10.1711TV Sevelen(H)Rumelner TV2:3 (25:23,25:27,23:25,25:22,11:15)
07.10.1712Moerser SC(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:14)
08.10.179MTV Union Hamborn II(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (25:20,25:13,21:25,25:15)
08.10.1710FS Duisburg(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
14.10.1713TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:2 (22:25,25:23,26:24,23:25,15:13)
14.10.1714TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)FS Duisburg II1:3 (25:21,15:25,14:25,22:25)
14.10.1716Moerser SC(H)FS Duisburg1:3 (25:20,23:25,23:25,14:25)
22.10.1717TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (25:18,25:17,26:24)
22.10.1718MTV Union Hamborn II(H)FS Duisburg II1:3 (27:29,22:25,25:22,22:25)
22.10.1719Moerser SC(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
22.10.1720SV Bedburg-Hau(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (19:25,20:25,24:26)
28.10.1715Rumelner TV(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:2 (25:27,25:22,24:26,25:20,15:13)
11.11.1721FS Duisburg II(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (13:25,19:25,17:25)
11.11.1722TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (15:25,21:25,23:25)
11.11.1723SV Bedburg-Hau(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:1 (13:25,25:14,25:16,25:20)
11.11.1724FS Duisburg(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:22,25:16)
18.11.1725Rumelner TV(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
18.11.1726TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (19:25,11:25,18:25)
18.11.1727TV Sevelen(H)FS Duisburg3:0 (25:17,25:23,27:25)
18.11.1728MTV Union Hamborn II(H)Moerser SC3:2 (25:20,26:24,18:25,21:25,15:8)
25.11.1729Moerser SC(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:0 (27:25,25:18,25:23)
25.11.1730SV Bedburg-Hau(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:15)
25.11.1731FS Duisburg(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
25.11.1732TV Sevelen(H)MTV Union Hamborn II1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:16,21:25)
09.12.1735FS Duisburg II(H)Moerser SC1:3 (21:25,25:8,20:25,23:25)
09.12.1736TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (19:25,13:25,16:25)
10.12.1733MTV Union Hamborn II(H)FS Duisburg2:3 (25:22,13:25,25:17,23:25,5:15)
10.12.1734TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)Rumelner TV1:3 (25:20,18:25,15:25,23:25)
16.12.1737FS Duisburg II(H)FS Duisburg1:3 (27:25,16:25,20:25,11:25)
16.12.1739SV Bedburg-Hau(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:2 (25:17,16:25,19:25,25:14,15:10)
16.12.1740Moerser SC(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (21:25,14:25,21:25)
14.01.1841Moerser SC(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (20:25,12:25,20:25)
14.01.1842TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 (25:15,25:19,33:31)
14.01.1843TV Sevelen(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (26:24,22:25,25:21,25:13)
14.01.1844FS Duisburg(H)Rumelner TV3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:21)
21.01.1845TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:1 (26:24,25:11,28:30,25:21)
21.01.1846TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)Moerser SC0:3 (22:25,22:25,9:25)
21.01.1847Rumelner TV(H)TV Sevelen1:3 (24:26,25:17,13:25,16:25)
21.01.1848SV Bedburg-Hau(H)FS Duisburg2:3 (25:23,25:17,21:25,16:25,11:15)
24.01.1838Rumelner TV(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:1 (25:13,18:25,25:19,25:21)
27.01.1851SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Rumelner TV1:3 (14:25,19:25,25:13,19:25)
27.01.1852FS Duisburg(H)Moerser SC3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
28.01.1849MTV Union Hamborn II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:16,30:32)
28.01.1850FS Duisburg II(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (25:13,25:20,23:25,25:18)
03.02.1856TV Sevelen(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:1 (12:25,25:20,25:21,25:15)
11.02.1853TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:17)
11.02.1854FS Duisburg II(H)MTV Union Hamborn II1:3 (20:25,25:20,22:25,23:25)
11.02.1855Rumelner TV(H)Moerser SC3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:9,25:18)
17.02.1857TV Sevelen(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:15)
17.02.1858Rumelner TV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:19,25:18)
18.02.1859MTV Union Hamborn II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau1:3 (25:21,22:25,22:25,17:25)
18.02.1860TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)FS Duisburg2:3 (25:18,25:18,21:25,20:25,8:15)
24.02.1863FS Duisburg(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (18:25,20:25,17:25)
24.02.1864Moerser SC(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:19)
25.02.1861FS Duisburg II(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (20:25,15:25,13:25)
25.02.1862SV Bedburg-Hau(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (20:25,25:10,25:22,25:13)
04.03.1865TV Walsum-Aldenrade(H)Moerser SC2:3 (25:15,18:25,17:25,25:23,10:15)
04.03.1866FS Duisburg II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:22)
04.03.1867TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)FS Duisburg1:3 (10:25,25:23,14:25,21:25)
04.03.1868MTV Union Hamborn II(H)TV Sevelen0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
17.03.1869FS Duisburg(H)MTV Union Hamborn II3:1 (25:16,25:21,19:25,25:20)
17.03.1870Rumelner TV(H)TV Walsum-Aldenrade3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:20,25:20)
18.03.1871Moerser SC(H)FS Duisburg II3:2 (25:12,25:27,20:25,27:25,15:12)
18.03.1872TV Sevelen(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (25:23,25:8,25:21)



&

&