www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK11 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
KL Bo O
Fr.
KL Bo W
Fr.
KL Coe.
Fr.
KL Do/Un
Fr.
KL Du/We/Me
Fr.
KL Es
Fr.
KL Gü/Bi
Fr.
KL Hagen
Fr.
KL Hamm
Fr.
KL Hochs.
Fr.
KL Kl/Du
Fr.
KL Kr-Vi/Dü
Fr.
KL Lippe
Fr.
KL Mi-Ra
Fr.
KL Pa/Hö
Fr.
KL Steinf.
Fr.
KL Unna
Fr.
KL Vest A
Fr.
KL Vest B
Fr.
KL Waren.
Fr.
KL Wu-Me
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 11 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 19:47
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
21.09.17
2
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (10:25,8:25,13:25)
23.09.17
1
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TuS Baerl II
1:3 (18:25,13:25,25:22,23:25)
23.09.17
3
TV Sevelen II(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:19)
23.09.17
4
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TSV Weeze II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
30.09.17
5
TV Sevelen III(H)
TSV Weeze II
0:3 (5:25,6:25,9:25)
30.09.17
6
1. VBC Goch(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:10)
30.09.17
7
FS Duisburg III(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
1:3 (25:22,18:25,20:25,15:25)
30.09.17
8
TuS Baerl II(H)
TV Sevelen II
2:3 (23:25,25:13,25:21,19:25,13:15)
07.10.17
9
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
FS Duisburg III
3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:23,26:24)
07.10.17
10
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:12)
07.10.17
11
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
1. VBC Goch
1:3 (26:24,14:25,12:25,18:25)
07.10.17
12
TSV Weeze II(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:6)
12.10.17
19
TSV Weeze II(H)
1. VBC Goch
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:22)
14.10.17
13
TV Sevelen II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:2 (15:25,25:21,20:25,25:21,15:10)
14.10.17
14
FS Duisburg III(H)
TuS Baerl II
2:3 (22:25,29:27,18:25,27:25,13:15)
14.10.17
15
1. VBC Goch(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:5,25:3,25:3)
14.10.17
16
TSV Weeze II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:14)
21.10.17
17
FS Duisburg III(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:0 (25:10,25:16,24:17)
21.10.17
18
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
TuS Baerl II
0:3 (7:25,6:25,6:25)
21.10.17
20
TV Sevelen III(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
0:3 (2:25,14:25,21:25)
11.11.17
21
TuS Baerl II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
0:3 (27:29,17:25,15:25)
11.11.17
22
TV Sevelen II(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (11:25,15:25,13:25)
11.11.17
23
TV Sevelen III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
0:3 (16:25,11:25,15:25)
11.11.17
24
TB Osterfeld II(H)
FS Duisburg III
1:3 (18:25,25:22,19:25,18:25)
18.11.17
25
1. VBC Goch(H)
TuS Baerl II
3:1 (25:18,25:7,18:25,25:17)
18.11.17
26
FS Duisburg III(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:14)
18.11.17
27
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:1 (25:15,23:25,27:25,25:20)
18.11.17
28
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
TSV Weeze II
0:3 (12:25,24:26,15:25)
25.11.17
29
TSV Weeze II(H)
FS Duisburg III
3:0 (25:15,30:28,25:18)
25.11.17
30
TV Sevelen III(H)
TuS Baerl II
0:3 (10:25,13:25,14:25)
25.11.17
31
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:11)
25.11.17
32
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:1 (25:9,17:25,25:18,25:15)
09.12.17
33
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
TB Osterfeld II
0:3 (16:25,20:25,16:25)
09.12.17
34
TV Sevelen II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:1 (25:19,25:23,19:25,25:16)
16.12.17
37
TuS Baerl II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
16.12.17
38
1. VBC Goch(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:9)
16.12.17
39
TV Sevelen III(H)
TV Sevelen II
1:3 (25:19,8:25,12:25,22:25)
16.12.17
40
TSV Weeze II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
0:3 (26:28,21:25,14:25)
14.01.18
41
TSV Weeze II(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:5,25:9,25:6)
14.01.18
42
TB Osterfeld II(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (11:25,11:25,19:25)
14.01.18
43
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
FS Duisburg III
2:3 (21:25,25:22,25:21,19:25,13:15)
14.01.18
44
TV Sevelen II(H)
TuS Baerl II
0:3 (4:25,17:25,17:25)
21.01.18
45
FS Duisburg III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:0 (25:2,25:6,25:7)
21.01.18
46
TV Sevelen III(H)
TB Osterfeld II
1:3 (16:25,11:25,25:21,25:27)
21.01.18
47
1. VBC Goch(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:18)
21.01.18
48
TV Sevelen II(H)
TSV Weeze II
1:3 (13:25,27:25,16:25,15:25)
27.01.18
49
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:15)
27.01.18
50
TuS Baerl II(H)
FS Duisburg III
0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
27.01.18
51
TV Sevelen III(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (14:25,7:25,2:25)
27.01.18
52
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TSV Weeze II
0:3 (12:25,12:25,21:25)
28.01.18
55
1. VBC Goch(H)
TSV Weeze II
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
28.01.18
56
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:5,25:10,25:13)
10.02.18
53
TV Sevelen II(H)
FS Duisburg III
1:3 (19:25,25:18,6:25,17:25)
10.02.18
54
TuS Baerl II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
17.02.18
57
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TuS Baerl II
3:2 (16:25,25:13,25:13,19:25,15:12)
17.02.18
58
1. VBC Goch(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:0 (25:6,25:10,25:10)
18.02.18
59
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:22)
18.02.18
60
FS Duisburg III(H)
TB Osterfeld II
1:3 (19:25,25:19,23:25,21:25)
23.02.18
35
TuS Baerl II(H)
TSV Weeze II
0:3 (16:25,19:25,16:25)
24.02.18
64
TV Sevelen III(H)
FS Duisburg III
0:3 (7:25,14:25,4:25)
25.02.18
61
TuS Baerl II(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (15:25,7:25,17:25)
25.02.18
62
TSV Weeze II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:16,25:20)
25.02.18
63
TB Osterfeld II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:2 (23:25,25:19,25:18,16:25,15:10)
28.02.18
68
TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
1:3 (24:26,26:24,19:25,13:25)
03.03.18
65
FS Duisburg III(H)
TSV Weeze II
3:1 (25:23,29:27,16:25,27:25)
04.03.18
36
FS Duisburg III(H)
1. VBC Goch
0:3 (11:25,17:25,17:25)
04.03.18
66
TuS Baerl II(H)
TV Sevelen III
3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:8)
04.03.18
67
TV Sevelen II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:18,19:25,15:5)
17.03.18
69
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt IV
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
17.03.18
70
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Sevelen II
3:2 (25:22,25:14,18:25,22:25,15:9)
17.03.18
71
TSV Weeze II(H)
TuS Baerl II
3:1 (26:28,25:23,25:13,25:22)
17.03.18
72
1. VBC Goch(H)
FS Duisburg III
3:0 (25:22,25:13,27:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör