E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 11 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.172TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (10:25,8:25,13:25)
23.09.171TB Osterfeld II(H)TuS Baerl II1:3 (18:25,13:25,25:22,23:25)
23.09.173TV Sevelen II(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:19)
23.09.174VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TSV Weeze II0:3 (23:25,21:25,14:25)
30.09.175TV Sevelen III(H)TSV Weeze II0:3 (5:25,6:25,9:25)
30.09.1761. VBC Goch(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:10)
30.09.177FS Duisburg III(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III1:3 (25:22,18:25,20:25,15:25)
30.09.178TuS Baerl II(H)TV Sevelen II2:3 (23:25,25:13,25:21,19:25,13:15)
07.10.179TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)FS Duisburg III3:1 (17:25,25:21,25:23,26:24)
07.10.1710TB Osterfeld II(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:12)
07.10.1711VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)1. VBC Goch1:3 (26:24,14:25,12:25,18:25)
07.10.1712TSV Weeze II(H)TV Sevelen II3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:6)
12.10.1719TSV Weeze II(H)1. VBC Goch3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:22)
14.10.1713TV Sevelen II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:2 (15:25,25:21,20:25,25:21,15:10)
14.10.1714FS Duisburg III(H)TuS Baerl II2:3 (22:25,29:27,18:25,27:25,13:15)
14.10.17151. VBC Goch(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:5,25:3,25:3)
14.10.1716TSV Weeze II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:14)
21.10.1717FS Duisburg III(H)TV Sevelen II3:0 (25:10,25:16,24:17)
21.10.1718TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)TuS Baerl II0:3 (7:25,6:25,6:25)
21.10.1720TV Sevelen III(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III0:3 (2:25,14:25,21:25)
11.11.1721TuS Baerl II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III0:3 (27:29,17:25,15:25)
11.11.1722TV Sevelen II(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (11:25,15:25,13:25)
11.11.1723TV Sevelen III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV0:3 (16:25,11:25,15:25)
11.11.1724TB Osterfeld II(H)FS Duisburg III1:3 (18:25,25:22,19:25,18:25)
18.11.17251. VBC Goch(H)TuS Baerl II3:1 (25:18,25:7,18:25,25:17)
18.11.1726FS Duisburg III(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:14)
18.11.1727VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TB Osterfeld II3:1 (25:15,23:25,27:25,25:20)
18.11.1728TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)TSV Weeze II0:3 (12:25,24:26,15:25)
25.11.1729TSV Weeze II(H)FS Duisburg III3:0 (25:15,30:28,25:18)
25.11.1730TV Sevelen III(H)TuS Baerl II0:3 (10:25,13:25,14:25)
25.11.1731TB Osterfeld II(H)TV Sevelen II3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:11)
25.11.1732VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:1 (25:9,17:25,25:18,25:15)
09.12.1733TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)TB Osterfeld II0:3 (16:25,20:25,16:25)
09.12.1734TV Sevelen II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III3:1 (25:19,25:23,19:25,25:16)
16.12.1737TuS Baerl II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:17,25:14,26:24)
16.12.17381. VBC Goch(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:9)
16.12.1739TV Sevelen III(H)TV Sevelen II1:3 (25:19,8:25,12:25,22:25)
16.12.1740TSV Weeze II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III0:3 (26:28,21:25,14:25)
14.01.1841TSV Weeze II(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:5,25:9,25:6)
14.01.1842TB Osterfeld II(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (11:25,11:25,19:25)
14.01.1843VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)FS Duisburg III2:3 (21:25,25:22,25:21,19:25,13:15)
14.01.1844TV Sevelen II(H)TuS Baerl II0:3 (4:25,17:25,17:25)
21.01.1845FS Duisburg III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:0 (25:2,25:6,25:7)
21.01.1846TV Sevelen III(H)TB Osterfeld II1:3 (16:25,11:25,25:21,25:27)
21.01.18471. VBC Goch(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:18)
21.01.1848TV Sevelen II(H)TSV Weeze II1:3 (13:25,27:25,16:25,15:25)
27.01.1849TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)TV Sevelen II3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:15)
27.01.1850TuS Baerl II(H)FS Duisburg III0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
27.01.1851TV Sevelen III(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (14:25,7:25,2:25)
27.01.1852TB Osterfeld II(H)TSV Weeze II0:3 (12:25,12:25,21:25)
28.01.18551. VBC Goch(H)TSV Weeze II3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:20)
28.01.1856VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:5,25:10,25:13)
10.02.1853TV Sevelen II(H)FS Duisburg III1:3 (19:25,25:18,6:25,17:25)
10.02.1854TuS Baerl II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
17.02.1857VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TuS Baerl II3:2 (16:25,25:13,25:13,19:25,15:12)
17.02.18581. VBC Goch(H)TV Sevelen II3:0 (25:6,25:10,25:10)
18.02.1859TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:22)
18.02.1860FS Duisburg III(H)TB Osterfeld II1:3 (19:25,25:19,23:25,21:25)
23.02.1835TuS Baerl II(H)TSV Weeze II0:3 (16:25,19:25,16:25)
24.02.1864TV Sevelen III(H)FS Duisburg III0:3 (7:25,14:25,4:25)
25.02.1861TuS Baerl II(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (15:25,7:25,17:25)
25.02.1862TSV Weeze II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:16,25:20)
25.02.1863TB Osterfeld II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III3:2 (23:25,25:19,25:18,16:25,15:10)
28.02.1868TV Jahn Königshardt IV(H)VC Eintracht Geldern III1:3 (24:26,26:24,19:25,13:25)
03.03.1865FS Duisburg III(H)TSV Weeze II3:1 (25:23,29:27,16:25,27:25)
04.03.1836FS Duisburg III(H)1. VBC Goch0:3 (11:25,17:25,17:25)
04.03.1866TuS Baerl II(H)TV Sevelen III3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:8)
04.03.1867TV Sevelen II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:18,19:25,15:5)
17.03.1869TB Osterfeld II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt IV3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:22)
17.03.1870VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)TV Sevelen II3:2 (25:22,25:14,18:25,22:25,15:9)
17.03.1871TSV Weeze II(H)TuS Baerl II3:1 (26:28,25:23,25:13,25:22)
17.03.18721. VBC Goch(H)FS Duisburg III3:0 (25:22,25:13,27:25)



&

&