E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 29 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.175TV Salzkotten(H)DJK Delbrück3:1 (27:25,25:20,12:25,25:18)
23.09.171VoR Paderborn IV(H)Warburger SV3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:16,25:21)
23.09.172TV Salzkotten(H)VfJ Helmern3:2 (17:25,25:23,23:25,25:19,15:8)
23.09.173SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV0:3 (13:25,18:25,13:25)
23.09.174DJK Delbrück(H)SV Höxter0:3 (14:25,18:25,20:25)
30.09.176SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)VoR Paderborn IV2:3 (25:14,16:25,25:22,19:25,5:15)
30.09.177SV Höxter(H)VfJ Helmern3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:12)
30.09.178Warburger SV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:1 (16:25,25:9,25:16,25:11)
07.10.179VfJ Helmern(H)VoR Paderborn IV3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:23)
07.10.1710SV Höxter(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV3:0 (25:16,25:17,26:24)
08.10.1711DJK Delbrück(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:13)
08.10.1712TV Salzkotten(H)Warburger SV3:2 (25:17,18:25,19:25,27:25,15:12)
14.10.1713Warburger SV(H)SV Höxter0:3 (16:25,16:25,16:25)
14.10.1714SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)TV Salzkotten0:3 (11:25,18:25,5:25)
14.10.1715SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)VfJ Helmern3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:17)
14.10.1716VoR Paderborn IV(H)DJK Delbrück3:2 (19:25,25:16,22:25,25:21,15:9)
11.11.1717SV Höxter(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:12)
11.11.1718SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)Warburger SV2:3 (25:18,25:23,18:25,22:25,7:15)
11.11.1719VoR Paderborn IV(H)TV Salzkotten3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:17)
11.11.1720VfJ Helmern(H)DJK Delbrück3:2 (25:19,25:22,15:25,21:25,15:11)
18.11.1721DJK Delbrück(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV1:3 (11:25,23:25,25:21,20:25)
18.11.1722SV Höxter(H)TV Salzkotten3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:12)
18.11.1723VfJ Helmern(H)Warburger SV0:3 (22:25,19:25,17:25)
18.11.1724SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)VoR Paderborn IV1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:23,18:25)
09.12.1727Warburger SV(H)DJK Delbrück3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:23)
09.12.1728VfJ Helmern(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:12)
10.12.1725SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)TV Salzkotten3:1 (21:25,25:15,30:28,25:16)
10.12.1726VoR Paderborn IV(H)SV Höxter0:3 (15:25,20:25,20:25)
16.12.1729Warburger SV(H)VoR Paderborn IV3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:23)
16.12.1730VfJ Helmern(H)TV Salzkotten1:3 (25:13,16:25,22:25,16:25)
16.12.1731SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:10)
16.12.1732SV Höxter(H)DJK Delbrück3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:13)
14.01.1833DJK Delbrück(H)TV Salzkotten3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:19)
14.01.1834VoR Paderborn IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV0:3 (16:25,22:25,15:25)
14.01.1835VfJ Helmern(H)SV Höxter0:3 (14:25,19:25,19:25)
14.01.1836SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)Warburger SV0:3 (10:25,12:25,10:25)
21.01.1837VoR Paderborn IV(H)VfJ Helmern2:3 (19:25,25:18,28:26,11:25,9:15)
21.01.1838SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)SV Höxter0:3 (15:25,9:25,14:25)
21.01.1839SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)DJK Delbrück0:3 (7:25,14:25,20:25)
21.01.1840Warburger SV(H)TV Salzkotten3:2 (25:21,25:18,19:25,11:25,15:10)
27.01.1841SV Höxter(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:20)
27.01.1842TV Salzkotten(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:13)
27.01.1843VfJ Helmern(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV3:1 (25:21,25:22,15:25,25:20)
27.01.1844DJK Delbrück(H)VoR Paderborn IV3:0 (25:11,25:7,25:23)
17.02.1845SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)SV Höxter0:3 (11:25,11:25,13:25)
17.02.1846Warburger SV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:22)
17.02.1847TV Salzkotten(H)VoR Paderborn IV2:3 (18:25,25:16,11:25,25:20,12:15)
17.02.1848DJK Delbrück(H)VfJ Helmern1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:18,16:25)
24.02.1851Warburger SV(H)VfJ Helmern3:2 (25:23,23:25,25:16,23:25,15:10)
24.02.1852VoR Paderborn IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande V3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:17)
25.02.1849SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV(H)DJK Delbrück0:3 (25:27,22:25,12:25)
25.02.1850TV Salzkotten(H)SV Höxter0:3 (14:25,14:25,13:25)
03.03.1853TV Salzkotten(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande IV0:3 (13:25,24:26,10:25)
03.03.1854SV Höxter(H)VoR Paderborn IV3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:14)
04.03.1855DJK Delbrück(H)Warburger SV2:3 (25:15,17:25,26:24,14:25,14:16)
04.03.1856SV Blau-Weiß Sande V(H)VfJ Helmern0:3 (19:25,15:25,15:26)



&

&