E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Coesfeld Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV1:3 (25:23,21:25,22:25,14:25)
23.09.172DJK Adler Buldern II(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:9,25:8,25:2)
23.09.173TV Dülmen III(H)Turo Darfeld3:1 (25:11,20:25,25:13,25:22)
23.09.174SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (18:25,6:25,23:25)
30.09.175Turo Darfeld(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (14:25,8:25,24:26)
30.09.176SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)TV Dülmen III3:1 (25:15,17:25,25:19,25:14)
30.09.178TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II0:3 (10:25,6:25,14:25)
07.10.1710SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)Turo Darfeld0:3 (15:25,16:25,23:25)
08.10.1711SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:7,25:6,25:6)
08.10.1712SV Südkirchen(H)TV Dülmen III3:1 (25:18,25:14,21:25,25:10)
14.10.1713TV Dülmen III(H)DJK Adler Buldern II2:3 (26:24,15:25,16:25,25:19,13:15)
14.10.1715TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)Turo Darfeld0:3 (15:25,9:25,14:25)
14.10.1716SV Südkirchen(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
21.10.1718Turo Darfeld(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II0:3 (18:25,14:25,5:25)
22.10.1719SV Südkirchen(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:4,25:8,25:8)
22.10.1720DJK Adler Buldern II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV3:2 (17:25,25:22,23:25,25:21,15:8)
09.11.1721SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:1 (25:13,27:25,16:25,25:22)
11.11.1723Turo Darfeld(H)DJK Adler Buldern II0:3 (23:25,28:30,24:26)
11.11.1724TV Dülmen III(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed0:3 ()
18.11.1725TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV0:3 (11:25,6:25,17:25)
18.11.1727SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
18.11.1728DJK Adler Buldern II(H)SV Südkirchen1:3 (15:25,25:15,20:25,6:25)
25.11.1730Turo Darfeld(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV0:3 (11:25,13:25,23:25)
25.11.1731SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)TV Dülmen III1:3 (24:26,25:13,19:25,23:25)
25.11.1732SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)DJK Adler Buldern II3:1 (25:15,25:21,22:25,29:27)
10.12.1733DJK Adler Buldern II(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II3:1 (25:23,25:11,20:25,25:16)
10.12.1735SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (19:25,17:25,7:25)
10.12.1736TV Dülmen III(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II0:3 (19:25,13:25,23:25)
16.12.1737SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II3:1 (23:25,25:4,25:14,25:7)
16.12.1738TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)DJK Adler Buldern II0:3 (5:25,17:25,9:25)
16.12.1739Turo Darfeld(H)TV Dülmen III0:3 (20:25,19:25,23:25)
16.12.1740SV Südkirchen(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:1 (25:18,25:15,20:25,26:24)
14.01.1841SV Südkirchen(H)Turo Darfeld3:0 (26:24,25:8,25:14)
14.01.1842TV Dülmen III(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV3:1 (16:25,25:18,25:19,25:20)
14.01.1844SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:13,25:5,25:13)
21.01.1846Turo Darfeld(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II1:3 (24:26,16:25,25:21,15:25)
21.01.1847TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II0:3 (11:25,11:25,10:25)
21.01.1848TV Dülmen III(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (19:25,22:25,15:25)
27.01.1851Turo Darfeld(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:8)
27.01.1852SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (16:25,19:25,10:25)
01.02.1854SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)Turo Darfeld3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:5)
10.02.1855TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)SV Südkirchen0:3 (10:25,4:25,10:25)
15.02.1849DJK Adler Buldern II(H)TV Dülmen III1:3 (13:25,20:25,25:23,21:25)
18.02.1859DJK Adler Buldern II(H)Turo Darfeld3:0 (25:9,25:21,25:16)
18.02.1860TuS Ascheberg Mixed(H)TV Dülmen III0:3 (20:25,18:25,11:25)
23.02.1861SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)TuS Ascheberg Mixed3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:11)
25.02.1863SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II0:3 (19:25,23:25,10:25)
25.02.1864SV Südkirchen(H)DJK Adler Buldern II3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:18,25:14)
26.02.1857SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:14,25:18)
03.03.1867TV Dülmen III(H)SV Arminia Appelhülsen II0:3 (23:25,23:25,23:25)
03.03.1868DJK Adler Buldern II(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:2 (9:25,25:22,17:25,26:24,15:13)
05.03.1856SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)DJK Adler Buldern II2:3 (11:25,25:18,25:20,16:25,8:15)
08.03.1866SC Union Lüdinghausen IV(H)Turo Darfeld3:0 (25:17,25:21,26:24)
13.03.1869SV Arminia Appelhülsen II(H)DJK Adler Buldern II1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:18,13:25)
18.03.1871SV Südkirchen(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen IV3:2 (17:25,25:13,18:25,25:21,15:5)
18.03.1872SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)TV Dülmen III3:1 (25:23,25:13,20:25,25:7)



&

&