E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Dortmund - Unna Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1711. VV Holzwickede II(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:23)
22.09.172Königsborner SV II(H)Lüner SV III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
23.09.173TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:13)
27.09.174TV Werne II(H)VSC Dortmund III0:3 (9:25,12:25,11:25)
28.09.178Lüner SV III(H)TV Hörde VI3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:23)
29.09.176VSC Dortmund III(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund3:1 (25:14,13:25,26:24,25:18)
29.09.177TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)Königsborner SV II0:3 (17:25,6:25,23:25)
29.09.1710EVC Massen III(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:10)
30.09.179Werner SC III Jungen(H)1. VV Holzwickede II0:3 (9:25,18:25,14:25)
05.10.17111. VV Holzwickede II(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:15)
05.10.1715TV Hörde VI(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:0 (25:20,25:19,28:26)
06.10.1712Königsborner SV II(H)VSC Dortmund III1:3 (25:10,22:25,12:25,20:25)
07.10.1714Werner SC III Jungen(H)Lüner SV III0:3 (19:25,13:25,11:25)
08.10.1713TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:21)
12.10.1718Lüner SV III(H)1. VV Holzwickede II3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:10)
13.10.1716VSC Dortmund III(H)TV Hörde VI3:0 (25:21,25:6,25:15)
14.10.1719TV Werne II(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:3 (4:25,9:25,5:25)
14.10.1720EVC Massen III(H)Königsborner SV II1:3 (12:25,25:23,23:25,12:25)
18.10.1724Werner SC III Jungen(H)VSC Dortmund III0:3 (12:25,4:25,13:25)
19.10.17211. VV Holzwickede II(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:3 (21:25,19:25,23:25)
19.10.1723Lüner SV III(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:1 (25:6,25:17,19:25,25:14)
19.10.1725TV Hörde VI(H)EVC Massen III0:3 (16:25,20:25,17:25)
20.10.1722Königsborner SV II(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:13,25:9,25:1)
10.11.1726VSC Dortmund III(H)Lüner SV III3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:17)
10.11.1727TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)1. VV Holzwickede II1:3 (19:25,25:27,26:24,14:25)
11.11.1728TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)Königsborner SV II3:0 (25:19,25:6,25:20)
11.11.1729TV Werne II(H)TV Hörde VIInfos zum Spiel📅
13.11.1734Werner SC III Jungen(H)TV Werne II3:1 (27:25,20:25,26:24,25:11)
16.11.17311. VV Holzwickede II(H)Königsborner SV II1:3 (14:25,26:24,9:25,19:25)
16.11.1733Lüner SV III(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.11.1735TV Hörde VI(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:3 (17:25,17:25,8:25)
17.11.1730EVC Massen III(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.11.1732TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)VSC Dortmund III1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:22,23:25)
22.11.1739TV Werne II(H)Lüner SV IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
23.11.17361. VV Holzwickede II(H)VSC Dortmund III1:3 (25:22,24:26,16:25,16:25)
24.11.1737Königsborner SV II(H)TV Hörde VI3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:11)
25.11.1738TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:6,25:7,25:14)
25.11.1740EVC Massen III(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV0:3 ()
07.12.1743Lüner SV III(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:3 (15:25,9:25,10:25)
07.12.1745TV Hörde VI(H)1. VV Holzwickede II0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
08.12.1741VSC Dortmund III(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.12.1742TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:18)
09.12.1744Werner SC III Jungen(H)Königsborner SV II0:3 (18:25,13:25,9:25)
13.12.1748TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:3 (15:25,18:25,26:24,15:25)
14.12.1747Lüner SV III(H)Königsborner SV II1:3 (14:25,15:25,25:18,23:25)
15.12.1749VSC Dortmund III(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.12.1746EVC Massen III(H)1. VV Holzwickede II0:3 ()
16.12.1750Werner SC III Jungen(H)TV Hörde VIInfos zum Spiel📅
20.12.1717TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:8,25:9,25:8)
10.01.1855TV Werne II(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.01.1853TV Hörde VI(H)Lüner SV III2:3 (18:25,25:17,24:26,25:17,11:15)
12.01.1852Königsborner SV II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:15)
14.01.1851TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)VSC Dortmund III3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:11)
14.01.18541. VV Holzwickede II(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:13)
17.01.1856TV Werne II(H)1. VV Holzwickede II0:3 (2:25,12:25,9:25)
19.01.1857VSC Dortmund III(H)Königsborner SV II1:3 (18:25,25:23,17:25,21:25)
19.01.1860TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)TV Hörde VI3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:11)
21.01.1858EVC Massen III(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund0:3 (13:25,14:25,24:26)
22.01.1864TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:5,25:11,25:7)
25.01.1861TV Hörde VI(H)VSC Dortmund III0:3 (15:25,16:25,15:25)
25.01.18631. VV Holzwickede II(H)Lüner SV III3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:19,25:10)
26.01.1865Königsborner SV II(H)EVC Massen III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
31.01.1862Werner SC III Jungen(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV1:3 (25:11,9:25,19:25,23:25)
01.02.1859Lüner SV III(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:1 (25:12,25:21,15:25,25:9)
07.02.1867TV Werne II(H)Königsborner SV II0:3 (6:25,4:25,13:25)
09.02.1868TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)Lüner SV III3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
09.02.1869VSC Dortmund III(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:12)
10.02.1866TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)1. VV Holzwickede II2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:18,21:25,8:15)
10.02.1870EVC Massen III(H)TV Hörde VI0:3 ()
14.02.1875Werner SC III Jungen(H)EVC Massen III0:3 (12:25,21:25,12:25)
15.02.1871Lüner SV III(H)VSC Dortmund III0:3 (15:25,22:25,12:25)
15.02.18721. VV Holzwickede II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:9)
15.02.1874TV Hörde VI(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:14)
16.02.1873Königsborner SV II(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:3 (13:25,25:10,21:25,11:25)
21.02.1879TV Werne II(H)Werner SC III Jungen1:3 (21:25,25:23,18:25,15:25)
23.02.1876Königsborner SV II(H)1. VV Holzwickede II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
23.02.1877VSC Dortmund III(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:10)
24.02.1878EVC Massen III(H)Lüner SV III3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:20)
24.02.1880TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)TV Hörde VI3:0 (25:11,25:15,27:25)
28.02.1883Werner SC III Jungen(H)TSC Eintracht Dortmund1:3 (25:22,24:26,11:25,9:25)
01.03.1884Lüner SV III(H)TV Werne II3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:9)
02.03.1881VSC Dortmund III(H)1. VV Holzwickede II3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:22)
02.03.1882TV Hörde VI(H)Königsborner SV II2:3 (16:25,28:26,25:22,8:25,10:15)
02.03.1885TV Dortmund-Mengede IV(H)EVC Massen III0:3 (17:25,17:25,23:25)
06.03.185TV Hörde VI(H)Werner SC III Jungen3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:19)
14.03.1887TV Werne II(H)TV Dortmund-Mengede IV0:3 (20:25,23:25,18:25)
15.03.18901. VV Holzwickede II(H)TV Hörde VI3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:5,25:18)
16.03.1889Königsborner SV II(H)Werner SC III JungenInfos zum Spiel📅
17.03.1886EVC Massen III(H)VSC Dortmund III3:1 (25:23,24:26,25:23,25:11)
17.03.1888TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)Lüner SV III3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:9)



&

&