E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Gütersloh/Bielefeld Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
24.09.173TuS Brake IV(H)TuS Brake III3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:15)
24.09.174SV Ubbedissen III(H)SV Ubbedissen II0:3 (12:25,15:25,11:25)
27.09.172SC Halle II(H)TuS Quelle III3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:15)
30.09.175SC Halle II(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.177SV Ubbedissen II(H)TuS Quelle III3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:14)
30.09.178TSVE Bielefeld(H)TuS Brake IV3:1 (25:23,25:19,23:25,25:20)
07.10.1710SV Ubbedissen II(H)TuS Brake III3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:19)
07.10.1711SV Ubbedissen III(H)TuS Brake IV3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:13,25:22)
07.10.1712SC Halle II(H)TSVE Bielefeld2:3 (25:19,11:25,25:20,13:25,8:15)
14.10.1713TSVE Bielefeld(H)SV Ubbedissen II1:3 (25:23,9:25,17:25,23:25)
14.10.1714TuS Brake IV(H)SC Halle II3:2 (16:25,25:23,25:20,21:25,15:12)
14.10.1715TuS Brake III(H)TuS Quelle III1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,25:27)
11.11.1717SV Ubbedissen II(H)TuS Brake IV3:1 (25:19,25:23,21:25,25:20)
11.11.1718TuS Brake III(H)TSVE Bielefeld2:3 (18:25,25:12,25:18,13:25,15:17)
11.11.1720TuS Quelle III(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:15)
18.11.1721SV Ubbedissen III(H)TuS Brake III2:3 (13:25,24:26,25:19,25:20,9:15)
18.11.1722SV Ubbedissen II(H)SC Halle II3:0 (25:18,25:4,25:19)
18.11.1723TuS Quelle III(H)TSVE Bielefeld3:0 (25:13,25:14,27:25)
08.12.1732SV Ubbedissen II(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:6)
09.12.1725TuS Brake III(H)SC Halle II1:3 (17:25,25:23,24:26,17:25)
10.12.1727TSVE Bielefeld(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:16,25:14)
10.12.1728TuS Quelle III(H)TuS Brake IV3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
11.12.1730TuS Quelle III(H)SC Halle II3:2 (12:25,15:25,25:10,25:23,15:10)
11.12.1731TuS Brake III(H)TuS Brake IV3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:18,19:25,17:15)
14.01.1833SV Ubbedissen III(H)SC Halle II0:3 (13:25,14:25,17:25)
14.01.1835TuS Quelle III(H)SV Ubbedissen II0:3 (18:25,12:25,19:25)
14.01.1836TuS Brake IV(H)TSVE Bielefeld3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:17,25:19)
21.01.1838TuS Brake III(H)SV Ubbedissen II0:3 (21:25,21:25,18:25)
21.01.1839TuS Brake IV(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:23)
21.01.1840TSVE Bielefeld(H)SC Halle II0:3 (11:25,13:25,23:25)
27.01.1841SV Ubbedissen II(H)TSVE Bielefeld3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:20)
02.02.1842SC Halle II(H)TuS Brake IV3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:15)
02.02.1843TuS Quelle III(H)TuS Brake III3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:11,25:12)
17.02.1845TuS Brake IV(H)SV Ubbedissen II0:3 (20:25,15:25,21:25)
17.02.1848SV Ubbedissen III(H)TuS Quelle III0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
23.02.1846TSVE Bielefeld(H)TuS Brake III3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:13,25:23)
25.02.1849TuS Brake III(H)SV Ubbedissen III3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
25.02.1850SC Halle II(H)SV Ubbedissen II2:3 (18:25,25:15,25:19,8:25,7:15)
25.02.1851TSVE Bielefeld(H)TuS Quelle III1:3 (25:19,21:25,21:25,23:25)
03.03.1855SV Ubbedissen III(H)TSVE Bielefeld1:3 (25:23,10:25,15:25,10:25)
03.03.1856TuS Brake IV(H)TuS Quelle III0:3 (18:25,16:25,23:25)
04.03.1853SC Halle II(H)TuS Brake III3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:9,25:12)



&

&