E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Paderborn/Höxter Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171SV Dringenberg III(H)SV Dringenberg II0:3 (20:25,9:25,11:25)
23.09.172VoR Paderborn V(H)VoR Paderborn VI3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:20)
23.09.173SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)SC GW Paderborn IV2:3 (28:26,25:17,17:25,18:25,14:16)
30.09.175SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)TV Büren0:3 (24:26,19:25,15:25)
04.10.174SV Dringenberg II(H)VoR Paderborn V3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:23)
07.10.178TV Büren(H)VoR Paderborn V1:3 (25:16,14:25,24:26,7:25)
07.10.179SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)SV Dringenberg II0:3 (11:25,5:25,8:25)
08.10.177SC GW Paderborn IV(H)SV Dringenberg III3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:8)
10.10.176VoR Paderborn VI(H)SV Dringenberg III3:1 (25:17,25:16,18:25,25:18)
14.10.1710VoR Paderborn V(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI3:1 (25:14,25:16,16:25,25:22)
14.10.1711VoR Paderborn VI(H)SC GW Paderborn IV3:1 (25:22,25:23,19:25,26:24)
14.10.1712SV Dringenberg III(H)TV Büren3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:19)
09.11.1713TV Büren(H)SC GW Paderborn IV1:3 (13:25,18:25,27:25,11:25)
11.11.1714SV Dringenberg III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI0:3 (25:27,22:25,19:25)
11.11.1715VoR Paderborn VI(H)SV Dringenberg II0:3 (7:25,16:25,9:25)
18.11.1716VoR Paderborn VI(H)TV Büren3:2 (23:25,14:25,26:24,25:12,15:3)
18.11.1717SC GW Paderborn IV(H)SV Dringenberg II0:3 (10:25,23:25,14:25)
18.11.1718VoR Paderborn V(H)SV Dringenberg III3:1 (23:25,25:10,25:15,25:23)
10.12.1719SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)VoR Paderborn VI2:3 (18:25,25:15,25:18,23:25,9:15)
10.12.1720SV Dringenberg II(H)TV Büren3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:17)
10.12.1721SC GW Paderborn IV(H)VoR Paderborn V0:3 (9:25,21:25,11:25)
14.12.1722SV Dringenberg II(H)SV Dringenberg III3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:23)
16.12.1723VoR Paderborn VI(H)VoR Paderborn V1:3 (13:25,14:25,25:22,20:25)
16.12.1724SC GW Paderborn IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI2:3 (25:13,24:26,25:18,17:25,8:15)
14.01.1825VoR Paderborn V(H)SV Dringenberg II2:3 (25:23,22:25,25:14,22:25,8:15)
14.01.1826SV Dringenberg III(H)VoR Paderborn VI3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:15,25:19)
14.01.1827TV Büren(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI0:3 (15:25,11:25,10:25)
21.01.1828SV Dringenberg III(H)SC GW Paderborn IV2:3 (22:25,25:5,16:25,25:14,8:15)
21.01.1829VoR Paderborn V(H)TV Büren3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:8)
21.01.1830SV Dringenberg II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI3:0 (25:8,25:5,25:9)
28.01.1831SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)VoR Paderborn V1:3 (18:25,25:17,17:25,20:25)
28.01.1832SC GW Paderborn IV(H)VoR Paderborn VI2:3 (25:22,25:7,20:25,16:25,5:15)
28.01.1833TV Büren(H)SV Dringenberg III0:3 (15:25,21:25,18:25)
18.02.1834SC GW Paderborn IV(H)TV Büren3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:17)
18.02.1836SV Dringenberg II(H)VoR Paderborn VI3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:21)
24.02.1837TV Büren(H)VoR Paderborn VI3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:14)
24.02.1838SV Dringenberg II(H)SC GW Paderborn IV3:0 (25:22,30:28,25:16)
24.02.1839SV Dringenberg III(H)VoR Paderborn V1:3 (25:17,11:25,19:25,21:25)
25.02.1835SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI(H)SV Dringenberg III1:3 (25:27,22:25,25:23,19:25)
03.03.1840VoR Paderborn VI(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande VI1:3 (24:26,22:25,25:18,14:25)
03.03.1841TV Büren(H)SV Dringenberg II0:3 (10:25,16:25,9:25)
03.03.1842VoR Paderborn V(H)SC GW Paderborn IV3:1 (25:18,25:17,23:25,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&