E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Unna Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)Lüner SV II Jungen0:3 (11:25,10:25,12:25)
23.09.172SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)SG Lüner SV3:0 (27:25,25:12,25:17)
23.09.174EVC Massen IV(H)EVC Massen Jungen0:3 (23:25,14:25,19:25)
28.09.175Lüner SV II Jungen(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:20)
28.09.176SG Lüner SV(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
07.10.1710SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)EVC Massen IV3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:12)
07.10.1712EVC Massen Jungen(H)SG Lüner SV1:3 (18:25,25:17,16:25,17:25)
12.10.1713Lüner SV II Jungen(H)SG Lüner SV3:0 (25:9,25:22,25:13)
14.10.1716EVC Massen IV(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:14)
19.10.177VV Schwerte VII(H)EVC Massen Jungen3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:23)
06.11.1714VV Schwerte VII(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed0:3 (15:25,10:25,16:25)
11.11.1717CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed0:3 (11:25,15:25,15:25)
11.11.1718EVC Massen IV(H)VV Schwerte VII0:3 (16:25,7:25,14:25)
16.11.1724SG Lüner SV(H)EVC Massen IV3:1 (25:8,21:25,25:19,25:17)
18.11.1722SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)EVC Massen Jungen3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:10)
25.11.1719EVC Massen Jungen(H)Lüner SV II Jungen0:3 (15:25,9:25,15:25)
25.11.1732EVC Massen Jungen(H)EVC Massen IV3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:15)
30.11.1723Lüner SV II Jungen(H)VV Schwerte VII3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:20)
06.12.179CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)VV Schwerte VII0:3 (18:25,11:25,24:26)
07.12.1728VV Schwerte VII(H)SG Lüner SV3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
08.12.1727EVC Massen IV(H)Lüner SV II Jungen0:3 (14:25,10:25,4:25)
09.12.1725CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)EVC Massen Jungen0:3 (24:26,17:25,13:25)
14.12.1729Lüner SV II Jungen(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:11)
14.12.1730SG Lüner SV(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed0:3 (14:25,4:25,23:25)
14.01.1833SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)Lüner SV II Jungen3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
14.01.1834CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)SG Lüner SV0:3 ()
14.01.1835EVC Massen Jungen(H)VV Schwerte VII0:3 (19:25,9:25,24:26)
17.01.1844CVJM Heeren-Werve(H)EVC Massen IV3:1 (19:25,25:14,25:22,25:12)
18.01.1841SG Lüner SV(H)Lüner SV II Jungen3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:15)
21.01.1842SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)VV Schwerte VII3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:14)
25.01.1837VV Schwerte VII(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.01.1840SG Lüner SV(H)EVC Massen Jungen3:0 (25:18,34:32,28:26)
27.01.1838EVC Massen IV(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed0:3 (5:25,8:25,4:25)
15.02.1847Lüner SV II Jungen(H)EVC Massen Jungen3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:20)
17.02.1845SuS Oberaden III mixed(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:7,25:20,25:5)
19.02.1846VV Schwerte VII(H)EVC Massen IV3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:23)
22.02.1851VV Schwerte VII(H)Lüner SV II Jungen1:3 (11:25,22:25,25:21,12:25)
24.02.1850EVC Massen Jungen(H)SuS Oberaden III mixed0:3 (14:25,20:25,20:25)
24.02.1852EVC Massen IV(H)SG Lüner SV0:3 (15:25,15:25,16:25)
14.03.1855Lüner SV II Jungen(H)EVC Massen IV3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:14)
15.03.1856SG Lüner SV(H)VV Schwerte VII3:2 (22:25,25:19,19:25,25:17,15:8)
17.03.1853EVC Massen Jungen(H)CVJM Heeren-Werve3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:23)



&

&