E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Warendorf Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.174VBC Beckum II(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:0 (25:18,25:8,25:20)
24.09.171SC DJK Everswinkel(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:18)
24.09.172USC Münster V(H)SC Hoetmar3:1 (25:18,25:14,13:25,25:21)
28.09.173SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:21)
30.09.175USC Münster V(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (11:25,20:25,21:25)
30.09.176SC DJK Everswinkel(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:18)
30.09.177SC Hoetmar(H)TV Neubeckum3:1 (12:25,26:24,25:21,25:20)
30.09.178SV Rinkerode(H)SG Sendenhorst III0:3 ()
08.10.179SV Rinkerode(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:22,21:25)
08.10.1710TV Friesen Telgte(H)USC Münster V1:3 (15:25,25:19,21:25,15:25)
08.10.1711SG Sendenhorst III(H)SC DJK Everswinkel0:3 (17:25,15:25,21:25)
08.10.1712VBC Beckum II(H)TV Neubeckum3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:6)
14.10.1713SC DJK Everswinkel(H)USC Münster V1:3 (21:25,25:16,28:30,17:25)
14.10.1714SC Hoetmar(H)SV Rinkerode3:1 (25:23,26:28,25:14,25:14)
14.10.1715TV Friesen Telgte(H)TV Neubeckum1:3 (8:25,20:25,25:20,19:25)
14.10.1716SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (6:25,8:25,16:25)
21.10.1718SV Rinkerode(H)USC Münster V0:3 (14:25,24:26,8:25)
22.10.1719TV Neubeckum(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:8,25:9,25:12)
22.10.1720SC Hoetmar(H)SC DJK Everswinkel2:3 (15:25,25:23,25:15,24:26,14:16)
11.11.1722SC DJK Everswinkel(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (16:25,19:25,12:25)
11.11.1723SG Sendenhorst III(H)SC Hoetmar2:3 (25:23,25:15,23:25,22:25,9:15)
11.11.1724TV Neubeckum(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1:3 (15:25,27:25,19:25,19:25)
15.11.1721TV Friesen Telgte(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:17)
17.11.1717SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.11.1725SV Rinkerode(H)TV Neubeckum1:3 (13:25,24:26,25:17,24:26)
18.11.1726SC DJK Everswinkel(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:11)
18.11.1727USC Münster V(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:13)
18.11.1728VBC Beckum II(H)SC Hoetmar3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:15)
25.11.1729USC Münster V(H)TV Neubeckum3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
25.11.1730SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SC Hoetmar3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:9,25:20)
25.11.1731VBC Beckum II(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:8,25:6,25:12)
06.12.1732TV Friesen Telgte(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:22)
10.12.1733TV Neubeckum(H)SC DJK Everswinkel0:3 (24:26,12:25,23:25)
10.12.1734SG Sendenhorst III(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (19:25,13:25,7:25)
10.12.1735SC Hoetmar(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:17)
10.12.1736SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)USC Münster V2:3 (23:25,25:14,16:25,25:21,12:15)
16.12.1737SV Rinkerode(H)SC DJK Everswinkel0:3 (15:25,21:25,23:25)
16.12.1738SC Hoetmar(H)USC Münster V1:3 (24:26,25:21,24:26,16:25)
16.12.1739SG Sendenhorst III(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0:3 (18:25,14:25,11:25)
16.12.1740TV Friesen Telgte(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (13:25,21:25,11:25)
14.01.1841VBC Beckum II(H)USC Münster V3:1 (25:20,25:16,16:25,25:14)
14.01.1842SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SC DJK Everswinkel3:2 (14:25,19:25,28:26,25:21,15:3)
14.01.1843TV Neubeckum(H)SC Hoetmar1:3 (10:25,25:14,21:25,19:25)
14.01.1844SV Rinkerode(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:19,25:21,26:24)
21.01.1845SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SV Rinkerode3:1 (25:6,25:13,21:25,26:24)
21.01.1846USC Münster V(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:13)
21.01.1847SC DJK Everswinkel(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:0 (25:8,25:6,25:13)
21.01.1848TV Neubeckum(H)VBC Beckum II1:3 (7:25,16:25,25:17,16:25)
25.01.1855SG Sendenhorst III(H)TV Neubeckum1:3 (26:24,17:25,14:25,17:25)
27.01.1849USC Münster V(H)SC DJK Everswinkel1:3 (25:16,21:25,19:25,21:25)
27.01.1850VBC Beckum II(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:16)
27.01.1851SC Hoetmar(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:16)
27.01.1852TV Neubeckum(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:2 (20:25,25:19,25:18,22:25,15:13)
08.02.1856SC Hoetmar(H)SC DJK Everswinkel0:3 (17:25,17:25,17:25)
13.02.1854SV Rinkerode(H)USC Münster V0:3 (8:25,7:25,13:25)
16.02.1853TV Friesen Telgte(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1:3 (26:24,19:25,14:25,15:25)
17.02.1859SC Hoetmar(H)SG Sendenhorst III3:2 (25:13,20:25,21:25,25:20,15:8)
17.02.1860TV Neubeckum(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:23,25:11,15:13)
18.02.1857SV Rinkerode(H)TV Friesen Telgte3:1 (25:12,23:25,27:25,25:14)
20.02.1870SG Sendenhorst III(H)VBC Beckum II0:3 (7:25,4:25,8:25)
24.02.1863VBC Beckum II(H)SC Hoetmar3:0 (25:14,25:4,25:9)
24.02.1864SG Sendenhorst III(H)USC Münster V0:3 (10:25,9:25,8:25)
25.02.1861TV Neubeckum(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:15)
25.02.1862TV Friesen Telgte(H)SC DJK Everswinkel1:3 (26:24,17:25,13:25,19:25)
28.02.1858SC DJK Everswinkel(H)VBC Beckum II1:3 (14:25,7:25,25:20,14:25)
03.03.1865SC Westfalia Kinderhaus(H)SC Hoetmar3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:20)
03.03.1866USC Münster V(H)TV Neubeckum3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:14,25:18)
03.03.1867VBC Beckum II(H)SV Rinkerode3:0 (25:14,25:19,27:25)
14.03.1868SG Sendenhorst III(H)TV Friesen Telgte0:3 (18:25,11:25,26:28)
18.03.1869SC DJK Everswinkel(H)TV Neubeckum3:1 (25:15,25:18,24:26,25:17)
18.03.1871TV Friesen Telgte(H)SC Hoetmar3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:11)
18.03.1872USC Münster V(H)SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2:3 (25:19,20:25,25:16,10:25,13:15)



&

&