Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 10 Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.19 18:04
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
22.09.18
2
Weseler TV(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:15)
22.09.18
3
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
TuSEM Essen III
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
22.09.18
4
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
0:3 (10:25,8:25,17:25)
29.09.18
5
Weseler TV(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
1:3 (14:25,13:25,25:18,18:25)
29.09.18
7
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:9)
29.09.18
8
TuSEM Essen III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:13)
03.11.18
9
Werdener TB II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 (25:14,7:25,25:17,25:22)
03.11.18
10
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
TuSEM Essen III
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:19)
03.11.18
11
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
0:3 (18:25,21:25,16:25)
17.11.18
14
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
Weseler TV
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
17.11.18
15
TuSEM Essen III(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
17.11.18
16
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
0:3 (10:25,15:25,21:25)
01.12.18
19
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
Weseler TV
0:3 (8:25,8:25,13:25)
01.12.18
20
Werdener TB II(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
1:3 (26:28,24:26,25:16,18:25)
02.12.18
17
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
2:3 (14:25,25:15,25:13,24:26,14:16)
15.12.18
21
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
TuSEM Essen III
0:3 (20:25,16:25,25:27)
15.12.18
22
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
Weseler TV
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
15.12.18
24
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 (25:10,25:7,25:8)
19.01.19
25
TuSEM Essen III(H)
Weseler TV
1:3 (22:25,25:14,24:26,23:25)
19.01.19
26
Werdener TB II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
0:3 (17:25,16:25,14:25)
19.01.19
28
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
0:3 (6:25,10:25,12:25)
26.01.19
30
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:17,25:19)
26.01.19
31
TuSEM Essen III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
1:3 (12:25,25:22,23:25,20:25)
26.01.19
32
Werdener TB II(H)
Weseler TV
3:1 (25:19,18:25,29:27,25:19)
02.02.19
33
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
Weseler TV
3:2 (19:25,25:17,16:25,25:23,15:11)
02.02.19
35
Werdener TB II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
0:3 (15:25,22:25,8:25)
02.02.19
36
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TuSEM Essen III
0:3 (6:25,15:25,13:25)
09.02.19
37
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
Werdener TB II
0:3 (20:25,15:25,14:25)
09.02.19
38
TuSEM Essen III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
0:3 (18:25,18:25,19:25)
09.02.19
39
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:13,25:12)
16.02.19
43
Werdener TB II(H)
TuSEM Essen III
0:3 (24:26,9:25,21:25)
16.02.19
44
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:16)
17.02.19
42
Weseler TV(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
0:3 (12:25,18:25,16:25)
23.02.19
45
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
3:2 (25:23,12:25,17:25,25:19,15:10)
23.02.19
47
Weseler TV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 (25:14,25:5,25:14)
23.02.19
48
TV Jahn Hiesfeld(H)
Werdener TB II
3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:11,25:27,15:8)
09.03.19
49
TuSEM Essen III(H)
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2:3 (25:16,25:27,15:25,26:24,17:19)
09.03.19
50
Weseler TV(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt III
0:3 (12:25,9:25,18:25)
10.03.19
52
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV
0:3 (19:25,11:25,11:25)
23.03.19
53
Weseler TV(H)
TuSEM Essen III
0:3 (8:25,16:25,11:25)
23.03.19
54
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:21)
23.03.19
56
TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:0 (25:6,25:5,25:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör