E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2021/2022)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.10.2115:002SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (13:25,17:25,24:26)
23.10.2115:303Rumelner TV(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:2 (23:25,22:25,26:24,25:21,15:11)
23.10.2118:001SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II0:3 (20:25,20:25,17:25)
24.10.2113:004Verberger TV(H)SolingenVolleys3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:19,25:14)
30.10.2115:006SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:19)
30.10.2118:005SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal2:3 (21:25,25:20,20:25,25:15,5:15)
30.10.2119:007VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)Verberger TV3:1 (16:25,25:13,25:12,25:17)
10.11.2119:458SolingenVolleys(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (12:25,21:25,20:25)
13.11.2115:3011Rumelner TV(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:1 (27:25,25:22,20:25,25:20)
13.11.2115:3012Verberger TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (21:25,16:25,16:25)
13.11.2116:0010SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:7,25:16,25:17)
13.11.2118:009SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:22,24:26,12:15)
27.11.2115:0014VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:2 (25:15,17:25,25:23,21:25,15:13)
27.11.2115:3015Rumelner TV(H)Verberger TV3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:17,25:21)
27.11.2117:3016SolingenVolleys(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:2 (25:27,25:9,23:25,25:17,15:8)
27.11.2118:0013SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:22,13:25)
11.12.2115:0020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)Rumelner TV3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:18,29:27)
11.12.2115:3019Verberger TV(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II1:3 (21:25,12:25,25:22,24:26)
11.12.2116:0017SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal0:3 (12:25,16:25,9:25)
19.12.2110:3024SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:19)
19.12.2112:0021Rumelner TV(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:1 (25:19,25:22,23:25,25:10)
19.12.2112:0022SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)Verberger TV3:1 (20:25,25:15,25:18,25:16)
15.01.2217:3027SolingenVolleys(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II1:3 (25:19,18:25,18:25,19:25)
15.01.2218:0025SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)Verberger TV1:3 (18:25,25:23,23:25,17:25)
16.01.2212:0026SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)Rumelner TV3:0 (28:26,25:14,25:22)
16.01.2215:0028VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (19:25,10:25,18:25)
22.01.2217:3018SolingenVolleys(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II1:3 (25:23,20:25,21:25,21:25)
29.01.2216:0030SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:1 (20:25,31:29,25:15,25:14)
29.01.2217:3032SolingenVolleys(H)Verberger TV1:3 (21:25,25:20,22:25,22:25)
30.01.2215:0031VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)Rumelner TV2:3 (34:32,27:29,25:27,25:23,10:15)
05.02.2215:3035Verberger TV(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II2:3 (25:23,26:24,19:25,23:25,8:15)
05.02.2215:3036Rumelner TV(H)SolingenVolleys3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:19,25:16)
05.02.2216:0033SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:18)
05.02.2218:0034SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (15:25,22:25,22:25)
12.02.2215:0037VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:19)
12.02.2215:0040SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)Verberger TV3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:15)
12.02.2217:3038SolingenVolleys(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal1:3 (25:17,11:25,14:25,12:25)
15.02.2220:0023SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:0 (25:18,25:21,28:26)
19.02.2215:0041SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:21)
19.02.2216:0042SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,25:13)
19.02.2218:0044SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
05.03.2215:3048Rumelner TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:23,19:25)
06.03.2217:0043Verberger TV(H)Rumelner TV0:3 (22:25,21:25,25:27)
10.03.2220:0039SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)Rumelner TV3:2 (25:16,22:25,23:25,25:17,15:5)
12.03.2218:0045SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:8)
12.03.2218:0046VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SolingenVolleys2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:21,15:25,12:15)
12.03.2247SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)Verberger TV3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.03.2220:0029SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:14,25:19)
26.03.2217:3052SolingenVolleys(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (25:20,20:25,23:25,21:25)
26.03.2218:0049SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss(H)Rumelner TV3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:13,25:15)
27.03.2213:0050Verberger TV(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal1:3 (25:27,25:16,18:25,24:26)
27.03.2215:0051VC Eintracht Geldern II(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:2 (25:19,25:19,11:25,21:25,15:9)
09.04.2215:0055SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SolingenVolleys3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:17,25:21)
09.04.2215:0056SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)VC Eintracht Geldern II2:3 (25:17,25:20,20:25,23:25,11:15)
09.04.2215:3053Verberger TV(H)SG DJK Rheinkraft Neuss/TG Neuss2:3 (25:13,25:19,22:25,17:25,10:15)
09.04.2215:3054Rumelner TV(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal0:3 (19:25,16:25,17:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&