Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga Rheinland Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.15 14:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
17:00
73
BC Dernbach(H)
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:18)
13.09.14
17:00
74
SSG Etzbach
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:8)
14.09.14
14:00
75
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:0 (25:12,25:12,26:24)
14.09.14
14:00
76
LAF Sinzig 2
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:2 (13:25,25:9,25:13,22:25,15:11)
20.09.14
16:00
77
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:11)
20.09.14
16:00
78
TG Konz
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:14,25:16)
21.09.14
10:00
81
TV Feldkirchen 2
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:1 (21:25,25:10,30:28,25:16)
21.09.14
12:00
79
VC Neuwied(H)
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:21)
27.09.14
15:00
5
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
2:3 (25:15,25:21,28:30,18:25,11:15)
27.09.14
15:00
6
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
0:3 (22:25,23:25,22:25)
27.09.14
16:00
1
SSG Etzbach(H)
VC Neuwied
3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:21,25:13)
27.09.14
16:00
2
SSG Etzbach(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:17)
28.09.14
11:00
3
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
BC Dernbach
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:18,25:19)
28.09.14
11:00
4
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
TG Konz
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,25:13)
03.10.14
15:00
80
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
VVRP-Auswahl 99/00
3:1 (25:16,25:22,22:25,25:17)
11.10.14
13:00
7
BC Dernbach(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
0:3 (11:25,19:25,16:25)
11.10.14
13:00
8
BC Dernbach(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (13:25,14:25,22:25)
11.10.14
15:00
11
VC Neuwied(H)
TG Konz
3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:16)
11.10.14
15:00
12
VC Neuwied(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
2:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:19,12:15)
12.10.14
10:00
9
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
0:3 (18:25,8:25,17:25)
12.10.14
10:00
10
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
0:3 (17:25,18:25,24:26)
08.11.14
13:00
17
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:20)
08.11.14
13:00
18
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
VC Neuwied
3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:11,19:25,15:7)
09.11.14
14:00
13
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:2 (25:17,25:23,18:25,23:25,18:16)
09.11.14
14:00
14
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
BC Dernbach
3:2 (27:25,25:23,22:25,24:26,15:8)
09.11.14
14:00
15
TG Konz(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (19:25,25:21,21:25,11:25)
09.11.14
14:00
16
TG Konz(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:1 (24:26,25:13,25:16,25:19)
22.11.14
15:00
21
SSG Etzbach(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
1:3 (15:25,17:25,25:19,18:25)
22.11.14
15:00
22
SSG Etzbach(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
23.11.14
14:00
23
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
TG Konz
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:13)
23.11.14
14:00
24
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
VC Neuwied
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
23.11.14
15:00
19
BC Dernbach(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:1 (27:25,25:18,24:26,25:15)
23.11.14
15:00
20
BC Dernbach(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
2:3 (18:25,25:22,25:20,19:25,7:15)
29.11.14
13:00
29
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
3:0 (25:16,28:26,25:21)
29.11.14
13:00
30
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:12,25:16)
29.11.14
15:00
25
VC Neuwied(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
2:3 (25:23,28:26,22:25,18:25,14:16)
29.11.14
15:00
26
VC Neuwied(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:17,25:17,26:24)
29.11.14
15:00
27
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
SSG Etzbach
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
29.11.14
15:00
28
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
TG Konz
3:1 (25:14,17:25,25:15,25:18)
14.12.14
11:00
31
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
VC Neuwied
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:14)
14.12.14
11:00
32
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:18,25:20)
14.12.14
11:00
33
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:1 (25:10,21:25,25:17,25:22)
14.12.14
11:00
34
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.12.14
15:00
35
TG Konz(H)
BC Dernbach
3:1 (25:19,27:29,25:20,25:22)
14.12.14
15:00
36
TG Konz(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
1:3 (24:26,25:18,18:25,26:28)
10.01.15
14:00
41
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
VC Neuwied
3:0 (25:19,26:24,30:28)
10.01.15
14:00
42
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:16,25:12,28:26)
11.01.15
10:00
39
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
TG Konz
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:15)
11.01.15
10:00
40
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
3:1 (25:19,25:16,21:25,25:17)
11.01.15
14:00
37
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (27:25,13:25,24:26,16:25)
11.01.15
14:00
38
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
2:3 (25:23,26:24,23:25,23:25,7:15)
24.01.15
15:00
47
VC Neuwied(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
3:1 (25:18,13:25,25:18,25:7)
24.01.15
15:00
48
VC Neuwied(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:15)
24.01.15
16:00
43
SSG Etzbach(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:15)
24.01.15
16:00
44
SSG Etzbach(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
25.01.15
15:00
45
TG Konz(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:15)
01.02.15
11:00
51
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:12)
01.02.15
11:00
52
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
VC Neuwied
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:17)
01.02.15
11:00
53
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:23)
01.02.15
11:00
54
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
SSG Etzbach
3:2 (22:25,25:22,20:25,25:21,15:7)
01.02.15
15:00
49
BC Dernbach(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
3:1 (25:23,23:25,25:19,25:23)
01.02.15
15:00
50
BC Dernbach(H)
TG Konz
3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:20,19:25,19:17)
20.02.15
20:00
46
TG Konz(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:1 (9:25,25:15,25:23,25:21)
28.02.15
15:00
55
VC Neuwied(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (30:32,21:25,25:18,19:25)
28.02.15
15:00
56
VC Neuwied(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:18)
28.02.15
15:00
57
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
1:3 (25:19,20:25,18:25,23:25)
28.02.15
15:00
58
VC Lahnstein 2(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
3:0 (25:20,25:22,27:25)
28.02.15
15:00
59
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
BC Dernbach
3:2 (24:26,25:20,25:14,16:25,15:7)
28.02.15
15:00
60
TV Feldkirchen 2(H)
TG Konz
3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:22,25:18)
08.03.15
10:00
61
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:17)
08.03.15
10:00
62
LAF Sinzig 2(H)
BC Dernbach
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:22)
08.03.15
12:00
63
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
2:3 (25:19,25:19,18:25,19:25,13:15)
08.03.15
12:00
64
Trierer Volleys 2(H)
SSG Etzbach
1:3 (25:23,13:25,14:25,21:25)
08.03.15
13:00
65
TG Konz(H)
VC Neuwied
0:3 (17:25,11:25,9:25)
08.03.15
13:00
66
TG Konz(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach
2:3 (23:25,25:20,25:17,13:25,14:16)
21.03.15
15:00
71
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
LAF Sinzig 2
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:15)
21.03.15
15:00
72
SC Ransbach-Baumbach(H)
TV Feldkirchen 2
2:3 (23:25,18:25,27:25,27:25,5:15)
21.03.15
16:00
69
SSG Etzbach(H)
TG Konz
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:14)
21.03.15
16:00
70
SSG Etzbach(H)
VC Lahnstein 2
3:0 (25:16,25:10,25:15)
21.03.15
18:00
67
BC Dernbach(H)
Trierer Volleys 2
0:3 (19:25,13:25,19:25)
21.03.15
18:00
68
BC Dernbach(H)
VC Neuwied
1:3 (25:23,14:25,22:25,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör