www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL RH/P Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2014/2015
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RPL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RL
Fr.
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RH/P
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
BKl Huns.
Fr.
BKl Trier
Fr.
BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
VVRh KKl
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
VVRP-Verbandsliga Rheinhessen/Pfalz Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 01.04.15 17:45
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
27.09.14
15:00
5
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:1 (23:25,25:15,26:24,25:18)
27.09.14
15:00
6
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TSV Speyer
0:3 (14:25,24:26,9:25)
27.09.14
17:00
1
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:1 (25:19,25:19,15:25,25:18)
27.09.14
17:00
2
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
2:3 (25:23,26:24,23:25,23:25,11:15)
28.09.14
14:00
3
SG Südpfalz(H)
TV Abenheim
2:3 (23:25,20:25,25:15,25:18,12:15)
28.09.14
14:00
4
SG Südpfalz(H)
TSG Grünstadt
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:13)
11.10.14
17:00
9
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:2 (25:19,11:25,11:25,25:19,15:13)
11.10.14
17:00
10
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Südpfalz
1:3 (22:25,25:20,17:25,16:25)
11.10.14
17:00
11
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
TSG Grünstadt
3:2 (27:25,22:25,25:12,22:25,15:7)
11.10.14
17:00
12
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
1:3 (23:25,20:25,26:24,16:25)
12.10.14
11:00
7
TV Abenheim(H)
TSV Speyer
2:3 (10:25,15:25,25:10,25:21,11:15)
12.10.14
11:00
8
TV Abenheim(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
3:0 (25:15,25:17,29:27)
08.11.14
14:30
17
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Südpfalz
1:3 (25:21,19:25,22:25,22:25)
08.11.14
14:30
18
TSV Speyer(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:16,25:17)
08.11.14
17:00
13
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:17)
08.11.14
17:00
14
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TV Abenheim
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:16)
09.11.14
11:00
15
TSG Grünstadt(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
0:3 (24:26,18:25,22:25)
09.11.14
11:00
16
TSG Grünstadt(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:2 (14:25,25:15,25:23,16:25,15:6)
22.11.14
17:00
21
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
TSV Speyer
1:3 (17:25,18:25,27:25,20:25)
22.11.14
17:00
22
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
SG Südpfalz
3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:21,24:26,15:11)
22.11.14
17:00
23
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TSG Grünstadt
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:17)
22.11.14
17:00
24
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:21)
23.11.14
11:00
19
TV Abenheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:22)
23.11.14
11:00
20
TV Abenheim(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:1 (25:13,25:21,22:25,25:19)
29.11.14
14:30
29
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Waldfischbach
0:3 (16:25,23:25,22:25)
29.11.14
14:30
30
TSV Speyer(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:0 (25:17,25:21,28:26)
30.11.14
13:00
27
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
1:3 (25:22,29:31,24:26,22:25)
30.11.14
13:00
28
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TSG Grünstadt
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:20)
30.11.14
14:00
25
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
SG Südpfalz
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:23,28:26)
30.11.14
14:00
26
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
TV Abenheim
0:3 (17:25,19:25,14:25)
13.12.14
13:00
33
SG Südpfalz(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:6,18:25)
13.12.14
13:00
34
SG Südpfalz(H)
SG Waldfischbach
2:3 (25:7,19:25,19:25,25:18,13:15)
13.12.14
15:00
35
TSG Grünstadt(H)
TV Abenheim
0:3 (12:25,14:25,20:25)
13.12.14
15:00
36
TSG Grünstadt(H)
TSV Speyer
1:3 (15:25,4:25,25:23,22:25)
13.12.14
17:00
31
SV Spabrücken(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:1 (25:23,25:19,18:25,25:12)
13.12.14
17:00
32
SV Spabrücken(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
1:3 (25:19,14:25,21:25,21:25)
10.01.15
15:00
41
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:15,25:17)
10.01.15
15:00
42
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TV Abenheim
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:23,25:20)
10.01.15
17:00
40
SV Spabrücken(H)
TSV Speyer
3:1 (25:15,14:25,25:23,29:27)
11.01.15
16:00
37
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:12,25:17)
11.01.15
16:00
38
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG Südpfalz
1:3 (22:25,25:14,16:25,20:25)
24.01.15
17:00
43
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
TV Abenheim
3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:12,19:25,15:11)
24.01.15
17:00
44
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:2 (28:26,23:25,25:22,19:25,19:17)
24.01.15
17:00
47
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
TSV Speyer
1:3 (25:17,22:25,19:25,33:35)
24.01.15
17:00
48
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:2 (26:28,16:25,25:20,25:23,15:7)
31.01.15
14:30
53
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:18)
31.01.15
14:30
54
TSV Speyer(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
3:2 (22:25,25:13,20:25,25:19,15:12)
01.02.15
11:00
49
TV Abenheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:1 (22:25,25:9,25:17,25:17)
01.02.15
14:00
51
SG Südpfalz(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:2 (25:20,25:9,25:27,17:25,15:8)
01.02.15
14:00
52
SG Südpfalz(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:2 (25:21,25:14,23:25,19:25,15:9)
28.02.15
14:30
59
TSV Speyer(H)
TV Abenheim
0:3 (23:25,19:25,13:25)
01.03.15
13:00
57
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
0:3 (17:25,22:25,22:25)
01.03.15
13:00
58
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG Südpfalz
1:3 (21:25,16:25,25:19,17:25)
01.03.15
14:00
55
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
1:3 (25:21,17:25,23:25,23:25)
01.03.15
14:00
56
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
0:3 (20:25,21:25,19:25)
07.03.15
13:00
63
SG Südpfalz(H)
TSV Speyer
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
07.03.15
13:00
64
SG Südpfalz(H)
TV Gau-Algesheim
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:19)
07.03.15
17:00
61
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:14)
07.03.15
17:00
62
SV Spabrücken(H)
TV Abenheim
0:3 (22:25,15:25,22:25)
21.03.15
17:00
70
TV Gau-Algesheim(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
2:3 (22:25,21:25,25:15,25:16,11:15)
21.03.15
17:30
71
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:2 (16:25,32:30,25:16,17:25,15:7)
21.03.15
17:30
72
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TSV Speyer
0:3 (11:25,23:25,17:25)
22.03.15
13:00
67
TV Abenheim(H)
SG Südpfalz
3:1 (25:14,27:25,14:25,25:19)
22.03.15
13:00
68
TV Abenheim(H)
TuS Bingen-Büdesheim
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör