www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl Rh/Hu Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL RL
Fr.
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RH/P
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
BL Rh
Mä.
BKl Rh/Hu
Fr.
BKl Trier
Fr.
BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse Rhein/Hunsrück Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 17:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
5
DJK Andernach II(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:23,33:31,25:17)
17.09.16
15:00
6
DJK Andernach II(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
18.09.16
11:00
1
TV Lützel II(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:0 (25:22,25:12,25:10)
18.09.16
11:00
2
TV Lützel II(H)
TV Bad Ems II
3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
24.09.16
13:00
7
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (19:25,16:25,14:25)
24.09.16
13:00
8
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TV Lützel II
2:3 (25:19,25:23,18:25,25:27,8:15)
24.09.16
15:00
9
TuS Sohren(H)
TV Bad Ems II
2:3 (25:12,14:25,25:21,19:25,9:15)
24.09.16
15:00
10
TuS Sohren(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (27:25,25:18,25:18)
25.09.16
10:00
11
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
0:3 (12:25,12:25,12:25)
25.09.16
10:00
12
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
DJK Andernach II
1:3 (25:17,18:25,22:25,17:25)
08.10.16
13:00
3
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
FSV Dieblich I
0:3 (12:25,18:25,11:25)
08.10.16
13:00
4
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
0:3 (17:25,20:25,14:25)
29.10.16
14:00
13
TV Bad Ems II(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:18,25:13)
29.10.16
14:00
14
TV Bad Ems II(H)
FSV Dieblich I
1:3 (11:25,17:25,25:16,19:25)
29.10.16
15:00
15
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TV Lützel II
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:15)
29.10.16
15:00
16
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:17)
29.10.16
15:00
17
TuWi Adenau(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (25:10,25:9,25:5)
29.10.16
15:00
18
TuWi Adenau(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:0 (25:7,25:8,25:6)
12.11.16
14:00
23
TV Bad Ems II(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
3:1 (25:19,25:21,15:25,25:18)
12.11.16
14:00
24
TV Bad Ems II(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:1 (18:25,25:19,26:24,25:15)
13.11.16
10:00
19
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:10)
13.11.16
10:00
20
FSV Dieblich I(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:12)
19.11.16
14:00
21
TV Lützel II(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (15:25,17:25,14:25)
19.11.16
14:00
22
TV Lützel II(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:2 (25:11,23:25,23:25,25:12,15:2)
26.11.16
15:00
27
DJK Andernach II(H)
TV Lützel II
1:3 (25:13,13:25,13:25,23:25)
26.11.16
15:00
28
DJK Andernach II(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:17,14:25)
26.11.16
15:00
29
TuWi Adenau(H)
TV Bad Ems II
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:16)
26.11.16
15:00
30
TuWi Adenau(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:9,25:6,25:17)
27.11.16
12:00
25
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:2 (14:25,22:25,25:23,25:16,15:9)
27.11.16
12:00
26
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
FSV Dieblich I
0:3 (13:25,21:25,20:25)
17.12.16
14:00
33
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:1 (26:24,25:19,19:25,25:17)
17.12.16
14:00
34
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
TV Bad Ems II
0:3 (17:25,16:25,12:25)
17.12.16
15:00
31
TuS Sohren(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:16)
17.12.16
15:00
32
TuS Sohren(H)
TV Lützel II
3:2 (21:25,25:22,17:25,25:19,15:8)
17.12.16
15:00
35
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
FSV Dieblich I
1:3 (25:21,14:25,18:25,16:25)
17.12.16
15:00
36
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (17:25,16:25,9:25)
14.01.17
14:00
37
TV Bad Ems II(H)
TV Lützel II
3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:17,25:13)
14.01.17
14:00
38
TV Bad Ems II(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:23)
14.01.17
15:00
42
DJK Andernach II(H)
FSV Dieblich I
0:3 (20:25,23:25,21:25)
21.01.17
15:00
45
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.01.17
15:00
46
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:1 (20:25,25:9,25:23,25:15)
22.01.17
10:00
47
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (8:25,17:25,20:25)
22.01.17
11:00
43
TV Lützel II(H)
FSV Dieblich I
3:0 (25:22,25:15,26:24)
22.01.17
11:00
44
TV Lützel II(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:13)
27.01.17
18:30
41
DJK Andernach II(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:12)
04.02.17
13:00
49
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TV Bad Ems II
3:2 (22:25,26:28,28:26,25:21,15:13)
04.02.17
13:00
50
FSV Dieblich I(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:15)
04.02.17
15:00
53
TuWi Adenau(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:13)
04.02.17
15:00
54
TuWi Adenau(H)
TV Lützel II
3:0 (25:16,25:9,25:3)
11.02.17
15:00
57
DJK Andernach II(H)
TV Bad Ems II
0:3 (17:25,24:26,23:25)
11.02.17
15:00
58
DJK Andernach II(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (25:8,25:20,26:24)
11.02.17
15:00
59
TuWi Adenau(H)
FSV Dieblich I
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:13)
11.02.17
15:00
60
TuWi Adenau(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:11)
12.02.17
10:00
55
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
TV Lützel II
1:3 (9:25,25:21,13:25,9:25)
12.02.17
10:00
56
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
TuS Sohren
3:1 (25:13,26:24,22:25,25:12)
15.02.17
18:00
48
TV Feldkirchen III(H)
TV Bad Ems II
3:1 (23:25,25:16,28:26,25:22)
04.03.17
15:00
51
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
TuS Sohren
1:3 (25:21,24:26,20:25,12:25)
04.03.17
15:00
52
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
2:3 (25:12,14:25,28:30,25:19,11:15)
11.03.17
15:00
61
TuS Sohren(H)
DJK Andernach II
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:19,18:25)
11.03.17
15:00
62
TuS Sohren(H)
FSV Dieblich I
0:3 (12:25,14:25,15:25)
11.03.17
15:00
63
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (21:25,24:26,8:25)
11.03.17
15:00
64
TSV Emmelshausen I(H)
TV Lützel II
0:3 (20:25,23:25,17:25)
11.03.17
15:00
65
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:15,20:25,8:15)
11.03.17
15:00
66
SV Rheinbreitbach I(H)
TV Bad Ems II
3:2 (20:25,25:15,24:26,25:20,15:9)
19.03.17
11:00
39
TuS Sohren(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
1:3 (25:22,28:30,11:25,19:25)
19.03.17
11:00
40
TuS Sohren(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (15:25,16:25,15:25)
25.03.17
13:00
67
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TSV Emmelshausen I
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:17)
25.03.17
13:00
68
FSV Dieblich I(H)
TV Feldkirchen III
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:22)
25.03.17
13:00
69
TV Lützel II(H)
SV Rheinbreitbach I
1:3 (25:13,14:25,19:25,15:25)
25.03.17
13:00
70
TV Lützel II(H)
DJK Andernach II
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:15,25:19)
25.03.17
13:00
71
TV Bad Ems II(H)
TuS Sohren
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:18)
25.03.17
13:00
72
TV Bad Ems II(H)
TuWi Adenau
0:3 (20:25,19:25,9:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör