www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
VL RH/P Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL RP/S
Fr.
Mä.
RP-Liga
Fr.
Mä.
VL RL
Fr.
Mä.
VVRh RHL
Fr.
Mä.
VL RH/P
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ahr/Ww
Fr.
BL Rh/Mos.
Fr.
BL Rh
Mä.
BKl Rh/Hu
Fr.
BKl Trier
Fr.
BKl Ww
Fr.
VVRh BKl
Fr.
VVRh KL
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
VVRP-Verbandsliga Rheinhessen/Pfalz Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 01:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
3
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:20)
17.09.16
15:00
4
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
VC Mainz
3:2 (23:25,25:21,19:25,25:22,17:15)
18.09.16
15:00
1
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SC Schornsheim
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:21,23:25)
18.09.16
15:00
2
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:16)
24.09.16
13:00
7
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (10:25,12:25,17:25)
24.09.16
13:00
8
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (23:25,21:25,13:25)
24.09.16
14:30
9
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:16,22:25,15:11)
24.09.16
14:30
10
TSV Speyer(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:19,25:20)
24.09.16
17:00
11
SC Schornsheim(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:17)
24.09.16
17:00
12
SC Schornsheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
1:3 (25:18,21:25,24:26,15:25)
29.10.16
13:00
15
VC Mainz(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
29.10.16
13:00
16
VC Mainz(H)
TSV Speyer
0:3 (18:25,21:25,14:25)
29.10.16
17:00
17
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:22)
29.10.16
17:00
18
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SC Schornsheim
3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:18)
29.10.16
18:00
13
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:14,25:18)
29.10.16
18:00
14
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:15)
12.11.16
18:00
23
SG Waldfischbach(H)
VC Mainz
2:3 (17:25,23:25,25:14,25:8,13:15)
12.11.16
18:00
24
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SC Schornsheim
2:3 (25:18,23:25,25:19,23:25,10:15)
13.11.16
11:00
21
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (26:28,24:26,21:25)
13.11.16
11:00
22
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
2:3 (25:19,25:18,22:25,17:25,13:15)
13.11.16
14:00
19
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
TSV Speyer
0:3 (11:25,13:25,16:25)
13.11.16
14:00
20
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
SV Spabrücken
0:3 (14:25,12:25,22:25)
19.11.16
17:00
5
SV Spabrücken(H)
TSV Speyer
3:1 (25:22,25:13,21:25,25:19)
19.11.16
17:00
6
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:21,27:25,25:23)
26.11.16
15:00
29
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
26.11.16
15:00
30
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TSV Speyer
1:3 (25:21,23:25,21:25,18:25)
26.11.16
17:00
25
SC Schornsheim(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:1 (16:25,25:11,25:17,25:21)
26.11.16
17:00
26
SC Schornsheim(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:16)
26.11.16
17:00
27
SV Spabrücken(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:2 (17:25,25:22,24:26,25:14,21:19)
26.11.16
17:00
28
SV Spabrücken(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:13,30:28,25:20)
17.12.16
14:30
31
TSV Speyer(H)
SC Schornsheim
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:20)
17.12.16
14:30
32
TSV Speyer(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:21,15:25,25:14,25:13)
18.12.16
13:00
35
VC Mainz(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:21)
18.12.16
13:00
36
VC Mainz(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (19:25,11:25,15:25)
14.01.17
14:30
39
TSV Speyer(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:11)
14.01.17
14:30
40
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
3:0 (25:23,25:15,26:24)
14.01.17
17:00
41
SV Spabrücken(H)
SC Schornsheim
2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:18,24:26,5:15)
14.01.17
17:00
42
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:13)
14.01.17
18:00
37
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:2 (25:19,22:25,26:24,19:25,17:15)
14.01.17
18:00
38
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.01.17
18:00
47
SC Schornsheim(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
2:3 (23:25,25:22,25:19,23:25,14:16)
21.01.17
18:00
48
SC Schornsheim(H)
SG Waldfischbach
1:3 (25:17,17:25,21:25,29:31)
22.01.17
11:00
43
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:8,25:5,25:15)
22.01.17
11:00
44
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TSV Speyer
3:1 (25:22,25:14,31:33,25:20)
22.01.17
13:00
45
VC Mainz(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
0:3 (19:25,23:25,24:26)
22.01.17
13:00
46
VC Mainz(H)
SV Spabrücken
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:23,14:25)
04.02.17
15:00
51
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
TSV Speyer
1:3 (21:25,25:14,16:25,18:25)
04.02.17
15:00
52
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SC Schornsheim
1:3 (17:25,25:21,23:25,17:25)
05.02.17
11:00
53
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:2 (25:22,25:18,24:26,29:31,15:10)
05.02.17
11:00
54
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:0 (25:15,25:22,26:24)
05.02.17
14:00
49
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
SG Waldfischbach
0:3 (18:25,8:25,16:25)
05.02.17
14:00
50
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
VC Mainz
0:3 (22:25,20:25,21:25)
11.02.17
14:00
57
SV Spabrücken(H)
SG Waldfischbach
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:18)
11.02.17
14:00
58
SV Spabrücken(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
3:1 (25:11,22:25,25:18,25:13)
11.02.17
15:00
59
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:13)
11.02.17
15:00
60
SG Worms / Hochheim(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:10)
11.02.17
17:00
55
SC Schornsheim(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
2:3 (27:29,25:19,25:17,22:25,12:15)
11.02.17
17:00
56
SC Schornsheim(H)
TSV Speyer
3:1 (25:18,25:19,10:25,25:19)
04.03.17
14:30
33
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SV Spabrücken
1:3 (17:25,16:25,25:15,16:25)
04.03.17
14:30
34
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG Waldfischbach
1:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,19:25)
11.03.17
14:30
61
TSV Speyer(H)
SV Spabrücken
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:16)
11.03.17
14:30
62
TSV Speyer(H)
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:16)
11.03.17
15:00
63
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (22:25,17:25,17:25)
11.03.17
15:00
64
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:22,25:21,17:25,25:17)
12.03.17
13:00
65
VC Mainz(H)
SC Schornsheim
1:3 (25:9,15:25,16:25,8:25)
12.03.17
13:00
66
VC Mainz(H)
SG Waldfischbach
1:3 (15:25,25:15,18:25,9:25)
25.03.17
13:00
67
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim II
1:3 (25:18,19:25,17:25,23:25)
25.03.17
13:00
68
SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)
SC Schornsheim
0:3 (10:25,9:25,13:25)
25.03.17
15:00
69
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
VC Mainz
3:1 (25:10,25:18,12:25,25:18)
25.03.17
15:00
70
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SV Spabrücken
2:3 (21:25,25:19,24:26,25:16,13:15)
25.03.17
18:00
71
SG Waldfischbach(H)
TSV Speyer
0:3 (22:25,9:25,17:25)
25.03.17
18:00
72
SG Waldfischbach(H)
SG Worms / Hochheim
0:3 (13:25,14:25,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör