E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

VVR-Bezirksliga Rhein/Mosel Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1714:005TV Bitburg I(H)TG Konz I3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:19)
16.09.1714:006TV Bitburg I(H)TG Trier3:0 (25:23,28:26,26:24)
16.09.1715:001SV Gutweiler II(H)FSV Dieblich I1:3 (25:21,13:25,19:25,13:25)
16.09.1715:002SV Gutweiler II(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:2 (25:22,21:25,19:25,25:21,15:9)
23.09.1714:007TG Konz II(H)TG Trier0:3 (16:25,23:25,13:25)
23.09.1714:008TG Konz II(H)SV Gutweiler II3:2 (23:25,25:21,28:26,18:25,17:15)
23.09.1714:0011FSV Dieblich I(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I2:3 (18:25,25:21,22:25,25:22,8:15)
23.09.1714:0012FSV Dieblich I(H)TV Bitburg I0:3 (15:25,18:25,22:25)
24.09.1715:009TG Konz I(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:12)
24.09.1715:0010TG Konz I(H)VBC Ediger3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:12)
07.10.1714:003VBC Ediger(H)TG Konz II3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:17)
07.10.1714:004VBC Ediger(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I1:3 (18:25,25:18,18:25,18:25)
21.10.1714:0013SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)TV Bitburg I0:3 (14:25,13:25,14:25)
21.10.1714:0014SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)TG Konz II0:3 (22:25,20:25,21:25)
21.10.1717:0015SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:22)
21.10.1717:0016SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)TG Konz I3:1 (25:17,26:24,20:25,25:22)
22.10.1710:0017TG Trier(H)VBC Ediger1:3 (25:17,21:25,22:25,21:25)
22.10.1710:0018TG Trier(H)FSV Dieblich I2:3 (25:14,25:22,15:25,15:25,9:15)
11.11.1714:0023SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I1:3 (18:25,25:15,18:25,12:25)
11.11.1714:0024SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)FSV Dieblich I0:3 (13:25,11:25,18:25)
11.11.1715:0021SV Gutweiler II(H)TG Trier2:3 (24:26,26:24,25:21,22:25,7:15)
11.11.1715:0022SV Gutweiler II(H)VBC Ediger0:3 (20:25,19:25,19:25)
12.11.1710:0019TG Konz II(H)TG Konz I0:3 (17:25,19:25,8:25)
12.11.1710:0020TG Konz II(H)TV Bitburg I1:3 (11:25,25:22,16:25,20:25)
25.11.1714:0025FSV Dieblich I(H)VBC Ediger2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:17,25:21,6:15)
25.11.1714:0026FSV Dieblich I(H)TG Konz II3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:17)
25.11.1714:0027TV Bitburg I(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:8,25:3,25:4)
25.11.1714:0028TV Bitburg I(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:14,25:22)
26.11.1710:0029TG Trier(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:11)
26.11.1710:0030TG Trier(H)TG Konz I0:3 (23:25,14:25,22:25)
09.12.1714:0033VBC Ediger(H)TV Bitburg I2:3 (27:25,13:25,25:15,17:25,10:15)
09.12.1714:0034VBC Ediger(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:2 (22:25,25:16,12:25,25:21,15:9)
09.12.1718:0035SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)TG Konz II3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:18)
09.12.1718:0036SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)TG Trier3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:21)
10.12.1714:0031TG Konz I(H)FSV Dieblich I3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:11)
10.12.1714:0032TG Konz I(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:11)
13.01.1814:0041TV Bitburg I(H)FSV Dieblich I3:0 (25:15,25:18,26:24)
13.01.1814:0042TV Bitburg I(H)TG Konz II3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:15)
14.01.1814:0037SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)SV Gutweiler II2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:23,16:25,14:16)
14.01.1814:0038SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)VBC Ediger1:3 (25:14,23:25,21:25,16:25)
14.01.1814:0039TG Konz I(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I3:2 (25:15,25:21,22:25,25:27,15:8)
14.01.1814:0040TG Konz I(H)TG Trier3:1 (25:8,23:25,25:18,25:23)
27.01.1815:0043SV Gutweiler II(H)TG Konz II3:2 (25:12,25:16,20:25,19:25,16:14)
27.01.1815:0044SV Gutweiler II(H)TG Konz I0:3 (8:25,16:25,18:25)
27.01.1817:0045SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)VBC Ediger3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:13,25:16)
27.01.1817:0046SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)TV Bitburg I3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:20)
03.02.1814:0047FSV Dieblich I(H)TG Trier3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:11,16:25,15:12)
03.02.1814:0048FSV Dieblich I(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:13)
17.02.1814:0049TG Konz II(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.02.1814:0050TG Konz II(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I0:3 (15:25,14:25,20:25)
17.02.1814:0051VBC Ediger(H)TG Konz I1:3 (11:25,26:24,17:25,17:25)
17.02.1814:0052VBC Ediger(H)FSV Dieblich I2:3 (25:18,13:25,19:25,26:24,10:15)
18.02.1810:0053TG Trier(H)TV Bitburg I0:3 (15:25,16:25,19:25)
18.02.1810:0054TG Trier(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:11)
24.02.1814:0055FSV Dieblich I(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:22,25:22,26:24)
24.02.1814:0056FSV Dieblich I(H)TG Konz I3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:22)
24.02.1814:0057TV Bitburg I(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:11)
24.02.1814:0058TV Bitburg I(H)VBC Ediger3:0 (25:16,25:4,25:10)
25.02.1810:0059TG Trier(H)TG Konz II3:1 (25:11,25:19,14:25,25:19)
25.02.1810:0060TG Trier(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I2:3 (21:25,25:21,31:29,23:25,9:15)
10.03.1814:0063VBC Ediger(H)TG Trier0:3 (23:25,22:25,24:26)
10.03.1814:0064VBC Ediger(H)SV Gutweiler II3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
10.03.1817:0061TG Konz I(H)TV Bitburg I1:3 (16:25,13:25,25:20,23:25)
10.03.1817:0062TG Konz I(H)TG Konz II3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:12)
10.03.1818:0065SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)FSV Dieblich I3:1 (27:25,17:25,25:14,25:23)
10.03.1818:0066SpVgg. Burgbrohl I(H)SG Osburg/Thomm I3:1 (23:25,27:25,25:14,25:22)
17.03.1814:0071SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)TG Konz I0:3 (13:25,14:25,15:25)
17.03.1814:0072SG Osburg/Thomm I(H)TG Trier0:3 (18:25,16:25,16:25)
17.03.1815:0069SV Gutweiler II(H)SpVgg. Burgbrohl I1:3 (9:25,25:23,10:25,9:25)
17.03.1815:0070SV Gutweiler II(H)TV Bitburg I0:3 (13:25,18:25,20:25)
18.03.1816:0067TG Konz II(H)VBC Ediger0:3 (21:25,14:25,15:25)
18.03.1816:0068TG Konz II(H)FSV Dieblich I0:3 (16:25,17:25,22:25)



&

&