E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1715:005SSG Etzbach I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:15)
16.09.1715:006SSG Etzbach I(H)FC Wierschem II3:1 (17:25,26:24,25:16,25:19)
17.09.1710:301TV Vallendar I(H)TV Lützel I3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:16)
17.09.1710:302TV Vallendar I(H)TV Bad Ems I3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:18,25:15)
17.09.1711:003VSG Sinzig(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:17)
17.09.1711:004VSG Sinzig(H)TV Ehrang I3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:7)
23.09.1715:009SV Gutweiler I(H)TV Bad Ems I1:3 (25:23,19:25,19:25,14:25)
23.09.1715:0010SV Gutweiler I(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (6:25,11:25,16:25)
23.09.1717:007SC Altenkirchen I(H)FC Wierschem II3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:19)
23.09.1717:008SC Altenkirchen I(H)TV Vallendar I0:3 (26:28,8:25,15:25)
23.09.1718:0011TV Lützel I(H)TV Ehrang I3:1 (25:8,25:21,22:25,25:21)
23.09.1718:0012TV Lützel I(H)SSG Etzbach I2:3 (20:25,25:19,25:19,17:25,11:15)
21.10.1714:0017FC Wierschem II(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (19:25,21:25,22:25)
21.10.1714:0018FC Wierschem II(H)TV Lützel I0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
21.10.1717:0013TV Bad Ems I(H)SSG Etzbach I0:3 (21:25,13:25,16:25)
21.10.1717:0014TV Bad Ems I(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:23,25:13)
22.10.1715:0015TV Ehrang I(H)TV Vallendar I1:3 (25:17,18:25,18:25,14:25)
22.10.1715:0016TV Ehrang I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:2 (27:29,25:16,15:25,25:18,15:10)
11.11.1717:0023TV Bad Ems I(H)TV Ehrang I3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:15)
11.11.1717:0024TV Bad Ems I(H)TV Lützel I0:3 (18:25,22:25,12:25)
12.11.1711:0019SC Altenkirchen I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:17)
12.11.1711:0020SC Altenkirchen I(H)SSG Etzbach I2:3 (26:24,26:24,17:25,19:25,11:15)
12.11.1715:0021TV Vallendar I(H)FC Wierschem II3:1 (26:24,16:25,25:21,25:22)
12.11.1715:0022TV Vallendar I(H)VSG Sinzig3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:22)
25.11.1714:0027SSG Etzbach I(H)TV Vallendar I3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:19)
25.11.1714:0028SSG Etzbach I(H)TV Ehrang I3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:7,25:16)
25.11.1715:0029FC Wierschem II(H)TV Bad Ems I3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:19,25:20)
25.11.1715:0030FC Wierschem II(H)SV Gutweiler I2:3 (21:25,14:25,26:24,25:20,12:15)
26.11.1710:0025TV Lützel I(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (21:25,20:25,21:25)
26.11.1710:0026TV Lützel I(H)SC Altenkirchen I0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
10.12.1711:0033VSG Sinzig(H)SSG Etzbach I3:1 (25:21,25:19,20:25,25:16)
10.12.1711:0034VSG Sinzig(H)TV Bad Ems I3:2 (13:25,25:19,25:15,20:25,15:8)
10.12.1713:0031SV Gutweiler I(H)TV Lützel I0:3 (22:25,19:25,22:25)
10.12.1713:0032SV Gutweiler I(H)TV Vallendar I0:3 (18:25,17:25,24:26)
07.01.1813:0035TV Ehrang I(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:2 (26:24,24:26,12:25,25:21,15:13)
07.01.1813:0036TV Ehrang I(H)FC Wierschem II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:14)
13.01.1815:0041SSG Etzbach I(H)TV Lützel I1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:23,25:27)
13.01.1815:0042SSG Etzbach I(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:1 (25:14,23:25,25:13,25:12)
13.01.1817:0037TV Bad Ems I(H)TV Vallendar I3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:15)
13.01.1817:0038TV Bad Ems I(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (5:25,17:25,20:25)
14.01.1813:0039SV Gutweiler I(H)TV Ehrang I1:3 (25:18,17:25,16:25,23:25)
14.01.1813:0040SV Gutweiler I(H)FC Wierschem II3:0 (29:27,25:23,25:12)
21.01.1811:0051VSG Sinzig(H)SV Gutweiler I3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:17,25:16)
21.01.1811:0052VSG Sinzig(H)TV Lützel I2:3 (25:22,19:25,25:17,16:25,9:15)
27.01.1815:0047TV Lützel I(H)FC Wierschem II3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:10)
27.01.1815:0048TV Lützel I(H)TV Bad Ems I3:1 (25:22,25:8,19:25,25:23)
28.01.1810:3043TV Vallendar I(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:2 (25:23,25:19,21:25,25:27,15:5)
28.01.1810:3044TV Vallendar I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:14,25:6)
04.02.1815:0045TV Ehrang I(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (8:25,13:25,21:25)
04.02.1815:0046TV Ehrang I(H)SSG Etzbach I1:3 (25:17,16:25,26:28,16:25)
17.02.1814:0053FC Wierschem II(H)SSG Etzbach I0:3 (23:25,18:25,11:25)
17.02.1814:0054FC Wierschem II(H)TV Vallendar I0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
17.02.1816:0049SC Altenkirchen I(H)TV Bad Ems I3:2 (24:26,25:17,25:17,20:25,17:15)
17.02.1816:0050SC Altenkirchen I(H)TV Ehrang I3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:16)
24.02.1814:0059FC Wierschem II(H)SC Altenkirchen I3:2 (25:13,16:25,25:9,23:25,15:10)
24.02.1814:0060FC Wierschem II(H)TV Ehrang I3:0 (25:21,25:14,26:24)
24.02.1815:0055TV Lützel I(H)TV Vallendar I3:2 (16:25,25:21,25:19,20:25,15:11)
24.02.1815:0056TV Lützel I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:14,25:15)
24.02.1815:0057SSG Etzbach I(H)TV Bad Ems I3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:18)
24.02.1815:0058SSG Etzbach I(H)VSG Sinzig3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:19)
10.03.1815:0061SV Gutweiler I(H)SSG Etzbach I0:3 (15:25,22:25,9:25)
10.03.1815:0062SV Gutweiler I(H)SC Altenkirchen I0:3 (11:25,15:25,22:25)
10.03.1815:0065TV Ehrang I(H)TV Lützel I0:3 (17:25,12:25,14:25)
10.03.1815:0066TV Ehrang I(H)TV Bad Ems I2:3 (24:26,20:25,25:14,25:18,13:15)
10.03.1817:0063VSG Sinzig(H)FC Wierschem II3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:20)
10.03.1817:0064VSG Sinzig(H)TV Vallendar I2:3 (20:25,23:25,25:23,25:14,8:15)
17.03.1815:0067SC Altenkirchen I(H)VSG Sinzig0:3 (20:25,21:25,22:25)
17.03.1815:0068SC Altenkirchen I(H)TV Lützel I3:2 (18:25,25:20,25:19,13:25,15:4)
17.03.1817:0071TV Bad Ems I(H)SV Gutweiler I3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:20)
17.03.1817:0072TV Bad Ems I(H)FC Wierschem II2:3 (25:21,15:25,25:22,23:25,13:15)
18.03.1815:0069TV Vallendar I(H)TV Ehrang I3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:15)
18.03.1815:0070TV Vallendar I(H)SSG Etzbach I3:1 (25:14,17:25,25:21,25:13)



&

&