E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

VVP Pfalzliga Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1713:001TS Germersheim II(H)TuS Schaidt1:3 (24:26,25:23,13:25,14:25)
17.09.1713:002TS Germersheim II(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach0:3 (9:25,21:25,13:25)
17.09.1715:003VBC Haßloch(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:11)
17.09.1715:004VBC Haßloch(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:5,25:3,25:9)
23.09.1712:007SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (22:25,12:25,11:25)
23.09.1712:008SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)TS Germersheim II0:3 (23:25,25:27,16:25)
23.09.1713:3011TuS Schaidt(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:15)
23.09.1713:3012TuS Schaidt(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:19)
24.09.1711:009ASV Landau II(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach0:3 (12:25,10:25,19:25)
24.09.1711:0010ASV Landau II(H)VBC Haßloch0:3 (15:25,11:25,23:25)
21.10.1713:0013SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:10)
21.10.1713:0014SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II3:1 (21:25,25:10,25:17,25:18)
22.10.1710:0015TSV Speyer II(H)TS Germersheim II0:3 (19:25,15:25,13:25)
22.10.1710:0016TSV Speyer II(H)ASV Landau II0:3 (11:25,19:25,12:25)
22.10.1710:0017SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)VBC Haßloch3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:12)
22.10.1710:0018SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)TuS Schaidt3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:18)
29.10.1710:005SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)ASV Landau II1:3 (25:23,23:25,9:25,18:25)
29.10.1710:006SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (20:25,15:25,15:25)
11.11.1712:0019SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)ASV Landau II3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:11,25:11)
11.11.1712:0020SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:23)
12.11.1711:0023SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:6,25:9,25:15)
12.11.1711:0024SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)TuS Schaidt3:1 (27:25,27:25,22:25,25:14)
12.11.1713:0021TS Germersheim II(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (22:25,22:25,13:25)
12.11.1713:0022TS Germersheim II(H)VBC Haßloch0:3 (23:25,20:25,14:25)
25.11.1714:0029SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach3:2 (25:20,20:25,25:21,23:25,15:7)
25.11.1714:0030SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)ASV Landau II3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:11,25:18)
25.11.1715:0025TuS Schaidt(H)VBC Haßloch3:2 (19:25,25:23,21:25,25:20,15:13)
25.11.1715:0026TuS Schaidt(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II3:2 (28:26,14:25,25:16,14:25,15:11)
26.11.1715:0027SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)TS Germersheim II3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:12)
26.11.1715:0028SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:19)
10.12.1710:0035SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:13)
10.12.1710:0036SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:16)
10.12.1711:0031ASV Landau II(H)TuS Schaidt3:2 (21:25,25:20,15:25,25:23,15:13)
10.12.1711:0032ASV Landau II(H)TS Germersheim II0:3 (21:25,22:25,22:25)
13.01.1813:0041SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)TuS Schaidt1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:17,16:25)
13.01.1813:0042SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:13)
13.01.1815:0039ASV Landau II(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:21)
13.01.1815:0040ASV Landau II(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (18:25,15:25,14:25)
14.01.1811:0037SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)TS Germersheim II3:0 (25:11,25:9,25:8)
14.01.1811:0038SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)VBC Haßloch3:2 (25:21,18:25,23:25,25:22,15:5)
28.01.1811:0045TSV Speyer II(H)VBC Haßloch0:3 (8:25,21:25,8:25)
28.01.1811:0046TSV Speyer II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II0:3 (12:25,10:25,11:25)
28.01.1813:0043TS Germersheim II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II1:3 (17:25,25:23,21:25,20:25)
28.01.1813:0044TS Germersheim II(H)ASV Landau II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
28.01.1814:0047TuS Schaidt(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (22:25,15:25,19:25)
28.01.1814:0048TuS Schaidt(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach2:3 (19:25,25:21,25:19,18:25,10:15)
17.02.1812:0049SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach0:3 (21:25,23:25,25:27)
17.02.1812:0050SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:10)
17.02.1814:0051VBC Haßloch(H)ASV Landau II3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:10)
17.02.1814:0052VBC Haßloch(H)TuS Schaidt3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:9)
18.02.1811:0053SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:18)
18.02.1811:0054SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim(H)TS Germersheim II3:0 (25:17,25:6,25:13)
25.02.1810:0055TuS Schaidt(H)TS Germersheim II3:0 (25:7,25:8,25:11)
25.02.1810:0056TuS Schaidt(H)ASV Landau II3:1 (25:16,25:13,19:25,25:11)
25.02.1811:0059TSV Speyer II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II1:3 (18:25,26:24,12:25,11:25)
25.02.1811:0060TSV Speyer II(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim0:3 (16:25,10:25,12:25)
25.02.1815:0057SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach0:3 (17:25,9:25,17:25)
25.02.1815:0058SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II(H)VBC Haßloch0:3 (16:25,13:25,8:25)
03.03.1814:0033VBC Haßloch(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:0 (25:6,25:17,25:16)
03.03.1814:0034VBC Haßloch(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach3:1 (27:25,25:23,18:25,25:22)
10.03.1814:0063VBC Haßloch(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim3:0 (25:17,26:24,27:25)
10.03.1814:0064VBC Haßloch(H)TS Germersheim II3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:8)
10.03.1815:0061ASV Landau II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:2 (25:13,20:25,19:25,25:18,15:13)
10.03.1815:0062ASV Landau II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz II0:3 (15:25,23:25,23:25)
11.03.1811:0065TSV Speyer II(H)TuS Schaidt1:3 (14:25,17:25,25:22,21:25)
11.03.1811:0066TSV Speyer II(H)SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach0:3 (14:25,9:25,14:25)
17.03.1812:0067SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)VBC Haßloch0:3 (11:25,22:25,18:25)
17.03.1812:0068SG REHAmed Südpfalz II(H)TuS Schaidt3:1 (25:20,23:25,26:24,25:21)
17.03.1817:0071SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)ASV Landau II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
17.03.1817:0072SG Steinwenden-Weilerbach(H)SG Heiligenstein/Germersheim3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:23)
18.03.1813:0069TS Germersheim II(H)TSV Speyer II3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:19)
18.03.1813:0070TS Germersheim II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach II3:1 (25:16,25:23,11:25,25:12)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&