E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

VVP-Bezirksklasse Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1713:003TV Rheinzabern(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:0 (25:9,25:14,25:15)
17.09.1713:004TV Rheinzabern(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:6,25:5,25:12)
23.09.1714:007TuS Heiligenstein(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:17)
23.09.1714:008TuS Heiligenstein(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:9)
23.09.1715:005TSV Annweiler(H)SC Mutterstadt III3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:8)
23.09.1715:006TSV Annweiler(H)TV Rheinzabern II3:0 (25:10,25:12,25:9)
21.10.1711:0012SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)TuS Heiligenstein0:3 (19:25,16:25,20:25)
21.10.1711:0013SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)SC Mutterstadt III3:2 (25:15,25:16,22:25,24:26,15:5)
21.10.1711:0014TuS HeiligensteinSC Mutterstadt III3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:13,25:23)
22.10.1713:009TV Rheinzabern II(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
22.10.1713:0010TV Rheinzabern II(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (5:25,12:25,6:25)
22.10.1713:0011TuS Heiligenstein IITSV Annweiler0:3 (3:25,7:25,9:25)
04.11.1714:001VC Hainfeld(H)TV Rheinzabern II3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:23)
11.11.1712:0015SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)TV Rheinzabern II1:3 (22:25,13:25,25:16,23:25)
11.11.1712:0016SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:19,25:11,26:24)
11.11.1715:0017TSV Annweiler(H)TuS Heiligenstein3:0 (27:25,25:15,25:17)
11.11.1715:0018TSV Annweiler(H)TV Rheinzabern3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:23)
25.11.1714:0019TuS Heiligenstein II(H)TuS Heiligenstein0:3 (9:25,18:25,17:25)
25.11.1714:0020TuS Heiligenstein II(H)VC Hainfeld0:3 (9:25,10:25,12:25)
26.11.1711:0021SC Mutterstadt III(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (12:25,13:25,12:25)
26.11.1711:0022SC Mutterstadt III(H)TV Rheinzabern0:3 (14:25,26:28,15:25)
09.12.1714:0025TuS Heiligenstein(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (22:25,16:25,19:25)
09.12.1714:0026TuS Heiligenstein(H)VC Hainfeld0:3 (18:25,20:25,19:25)
10.12.1715:0024TV Rheinzabern II(H)SC Mutterstadt III2:3 (12:25,25:21,22:25,25:14,8:15)
12.12.1718:302VC Hainfeld(H)SC Mutterstadt III3:1 (25:8,25:8,24:26,25:21)
13.01.1814:0027TuS Heiligenstein II(H)SC Mutterstadt III1:3 (16:25,12:25,25:23,17:25)
13.01.1814:0028TuS Heiligenstein II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III0:3 (22:25,25:27,19:25)
13.01.1815:0030TV Rheinzabern(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (15:25,16:25,21:25)
27.01.1814:0033VC Hainfeld(H)TV Rheinzabern0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
28.01.1811:0031SC Mutterstadt III(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
28.01.1811:0032SC Mutterstadt III(H)TV Rheinzabern II3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:23)
03.02.1815:0023TV Rheinzabern II(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:1 (25:14,25:7,17:25,25:20)
17.02.1813:0035TuS Heiligenstein(H)TV Rheinzabern3:2 (25:22,13:25,22:25,25:17,15:13)
17.02.1813:0036TuS Heiligenstein(H)TV Rheinzabern II3:1 (25:19,25:6,22:25,25:7)
17.02.1813:0037TV RheinzabernTV Rheinzabern II3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:12)
17.02.1815:0038TSV Annweiler(H)VC Hainfeld3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:20)
17.02.1815:0039TSV Annweiler(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:0 (25:1,25:8,25:19)
17.02.1815:0040VC HainfeldSG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:13)
25.02.1810:0044TuS Heiligenstein II(H)TV Rheinzabern II0:3 (12:25,7:25,18:25)
25.02.1810:0045TuS Heiligenstein II(H)TV Rheinzabern0:3 (6:25,3:25,3:25)
25.02.1810:0046TV Rheinzabern IITV Rheinzabern0:3 (8:25,20:25,11:25)
25.02.1811:0041SC Mutterstadt III(H)SG REHAmed Südpfalz III3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:10)
25.02.1811:0042SC Mutterstadt III(H)VC Hainfeld0:3 (21:25,10:25,22:25)
25.02.1811:0043SG REHAmed Südpfalz IIIVC Hainfeld0:3 (11:25,14:25,13:25)
10.03.1814:0050VC Hainfeld(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (12:25,18:25,15:25)
10.03.1814:0051VC Hainfeld(H)TuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:9)
10.03.1814:0052TSV AnnweilerTuS Heiligenstein II3:0 (25:8,25:2,25:8)
10.03.1815:0047TV Rheinzabern(H)SC Mutterstadt III3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:10)
10.03.1815:0048TV Rheinzabern(H)TuS Heiligenstein3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:23)
10.03.1815:0049SC Mutterstadt IIITuS Heiligenstein0:3 (13:25,17:25,22:25)
13.03.1820:0029TV Rheinzabern(H)VC Hainfeld3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:19,25:13)
18.03.1811:0053SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)TV Rheinzabern0:3 (14:25,6:25,7:25)
18.03.1811:0054SG REHAmed Südpfalz III(H)TSV Annweiler0:3 (8:25,7:25,2:25)
18.03.1813:0055TV Rheinzabern II(H)VC Hainfeld3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.03.1813:0056TV Rheinzabern II(H)TuS Heiligenstein1:3 (24:26,15:25,25:19,16:25)
18.03.1815:0034VC HainfeldTuS Heiligenstein0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&