E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

VVP-Bezirksklasse Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.1713:005VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)SC Mutterstadt II0:3 (16:25,21:25,16:25)
23.09.1713:006VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:13)
21.10.1715:009SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)VTV Mundenheim0:3 (10:25,11:25,8:25)
21.10.1715:0010SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II0:3 (11:25,7:25,10:25)
21.10.1715:0011VTV MundenheimVBC Ludwigshafen II0:3 (18:25,17:25,17:25)
22.10.1710:0012VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)TSG Neustadt1:3 (25:22,18:25,9:25,7:25)
22.10.1710:0013VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)SC Mutterstadt II0:3 (8:25,5:25,9:25)
22.10.1710:0014TSG NeustadtSC Mutterstadt II0:3 (16:25,22:25,13:25)
11.11.1713:0015VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:14)
11.11.1713:0016VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)VTV Mundenheim1:3 (11:25,25:14,17:25,21:25)
11.11.1714:0017VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)TSG Neustadt3:2 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:23,15:6)
11.11.1714:0018VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)VBC Haßloch II0:3 (14:25,17:25,23:25)
26.11.1710:0019VTV Mundenheim(H)TSG Neustadt1:3 (25:21,18:25,24:26,20:25)
26.11.1710:0020VTV Mundenheim(H)TuS Olsbrücken0:3 (18:25,12:25,15:25)
26.11.1711:0021SC Mutterstadt II(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:20,25:15)
26.11.1711:0022SC Mutterstadt II(H)VBC Haßloch II3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:16,25:16)
09.12.1714:0025TSG Neustadt(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:23,25:18)
09.12.1714:0026TSG Neustadt(H)TuS Olsbrücken1:3 (25:19,31:33,23:25,22:25)
10.12.1711:0023SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III0:3 (11:25,19:25,18:25)
10.12.1711:0024SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)SC Mutterstadt II0:3 (8:25,4:25,2:25)
16.12.1715:001TuS Olsbrücken(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:5,25:5,25:6)
16.12.1715:002TuS Olsbrücken(H)SC Mutterstadt II1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:19,11:25)
16.12.1715:003VBC Haßloch II(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:6,25:15,25:8)
16.12.1715:004VBC Haßloch II(H)VTV Mundenheim3:1 (15:25,25:10,25:21,25:16)
13.01.1815:0029VBC Haßloch II(H)TuS Olsbrücken0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
13.01.1815:0030VBC Haßloch II(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II3:1 (26:24,25:19,23:25,25:23)
14.01.1810:0027VTV Mundenheim(H)SC Mutterstadt II0:3 (20:25,13:25,16:25)
14.01.1810:0028VTV Mundenheim(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:9)
27.01.1815:0033TuS Olsbrücken(H)VBC Haßloch II3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:15,25:23,15:9)
27.01.1815:0034TuS Olsbrücken(H)TSG Neustadt3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:17)
28.01.1811:0031SC Mutterstadt II(H)VTV Mundenheim3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:15)
28.01.1811:0032SC Mutterstadt II(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:3,25:5,25:4)
17.02.1813:0040TuS OlsbrückenVBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:12)
18.02.1810:0035TSG Neustadt(H)VBC Haßloch II0:3 (11:25,17:25,26:28)
18.02.1810:0036TSG Neustadt(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:3,25:7,25:6)
18.02.1810:0037VBC Haßloch IISG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:6,25:4,25:4)
18.02.1812:0038VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)TuS Olsbrücken3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:16,25:18)
18.02.1812:0039VBC Ludwigshafen II(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:13)
24.02.1815:0044VTV Mundenheim(H)SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.1815:0045VTV Mundenheim(H)VBC Haßloch II2:3 (25:21,21:25,14:25,27:25,12:15)
24.02.1815:0046SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach IIIVBC Haßloch II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
25.02.1811:0041SC Mutterstadt II(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:4,25:7,25:10)
25.02.1811:0042SC Mutterstadt II(H)TuS Olsbrücken3:0 (25:8,25:17,25:17)
25.02.1811:0043VBC Ludwigshafen IIITuS Olsbrücken1:3 (7:25,25:16,25:27,19:25)
03.03.1813:007TSG Neustadt(H)VTV Mundenheim3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:14)
03.03.1813:008TSG Neustadt(H)VBC Ludwigshafen III3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:7)
10.03.1814:0048VBC Haßloch II(H)TSG Neustadt0:3 (20:25,13:25,12:25)
10.03.1815:0050TuS Olsbrücken(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II3:1 (25:15,25:21,23:25,25:12)
10.03.1815:0051TuS Olsbrücken(H)VTV Mundenheim3:0 (25:8,25:18,25:20)
10.03.1815:0052VBC Ludwigshafen IIVTV Mundenheim3:1 (26:24,24:26,25:13,25:15)
14.03.1819:3049SC Mutterstadt IITSG Neustadt3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:16)
17.03.1813:0053VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)VBC Haßloch II1:3 (25:18,15:25,15:25,23:25)
17.03.1813:0054VBC Ludwigshafen III(H)VBC Ludwigshafen II1:3 (25:22,17:25,11:25,20:25)
17.03.1815:0055SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)TuS Olsbrücken0:3 (4:25,12:25,11:25)
17.03.1815:0056SG Kaiserslautern/Enkenbach III(H)TSG Neustadt0:3 (5:25,6:25,8:25)
21.03.1819:3047VBC Haßloch II(H)SC Mutterstadt II0:3 (20:25,10:25,23:25)



&

&