Meisterschaft
VVR-Kreisliga Koblenz/Ww Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 20:31
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.17
15:00
1
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
BC Dernbach III
1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:20,14:25)
17.09.17
15:00
2
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
SV Ötzingen II
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:14,25:23)
23.09.17
15:00
5
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
BC Dernbach III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
23.09.17
15:00
6
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
22.10.17
11:00
9
SV Ötzingen II(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
0:3 (19:25,17:25,25:27)
22.10.17
11:00
10
SV Ötzingen II(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
2:3 (25:23,20:25,24:26,25:22,6:15)
11.11.17
11:00
13
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
1:3 (25:27,25:18,20:25,17:25)
11.11.17
11:00
14
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
1:3 (11:25,29:31,25:16,24:26)
12.11.17
09:30
11
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
SV Ötzingen II
0:3 (22:25,25:27,10:25)
12.11.17
09:30
12
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
TV Vallendar IV
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:13,25:10)
26.11.17
10:00
15
BC Dernbach III(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:21,26:24)
26.11.17
10:00
16
BC Dernbach III(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:18)
26.11.17
15:00
4
TV Vallendar IV(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
1:3 (25:17,7:25,15:25,11:25)
09.12.17
15:00
17
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
3:0 (25:23,25:10,25:13)
10.12.17
11:00
19
SV Ötzingen II(H)
BC Dernbach III
3:2 (13:25,25:14,27:25,10:25,15:12)
10.12.17
11:00
20
SV Ötzingen II(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
3:2 (28:26,18:25,25:12,22:25,15:12)
17.12.17
11:00
7
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
TV Vallendar IV
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:15)
17.12.17
11:00
8
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:21)
13.01.18
15:00
23
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
TV Vallendar IV
3:2 (25:11,14:25,25:20,22:25,15:8)
13.01.18
15:00
24
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
SV Ötzingen II
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
14.01.18
14:30
21
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
3:2 (25:17,11:25,25:27,25:23,15:13)
14.01.18
14:30
22
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
BC Dernbach III
1:3 (25:20,18:25,15:25,24:26)
27.01.18
13:00
25
BC Dernbach III(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
2:3 (19:25,26:24,25:22,21:25,5:15)
27.01.18
13:00
26
BC Dernbach III(H)
SV Ötzingen II
3:0 (25:9,25:18,26:24)
28.01.18
15:00
27
TV Vallendar IV(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
0:3 (14:25,10:25,21:25)
17.02.18
11:00
32
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
BC Dernbach III
1:3 (22:25,25:14,17:25,23:25)
18.02.18
15:00
29
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
TV Vallendar IV
3:1 (24:26,27:25,25:16,25:15)
18.02.18
15:00
30
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
0:3 (20:25,21:25,19:25)
23.02.18
18:15
18
VC Neuwied 77 IV(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.18
13:00
33
BC Dernbach III(H)
TV Vallendar IV
3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:22)
24.02.18
13:00
34
BC Dernbach III(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:17)
02.03.18
15:00
31
SC Altenkirchen III(H)
SV Ötzingen II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.03.18
14:00
3
TV Vallendar IV(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.03.18
14:00
28
TV Vallendar IV(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
3:2 (24:26,25:19,20:25,25:20,15:13)
10.03.18
09:30
35
SV Ötzingen II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
0:3 (15:25,18:25,14:25)
10.03.18
09:30
36
SV Ötzingen II(H)
TV Vallendar IV
2:3 (25:16,23:25,25:12,22:25,10:15)
11.03.18
15:00
37
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
SC Altenkirchen III
3:0 (25:20,25:19,27:25)
11.03.18
15:00
38
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II(H)
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II
3:2 (17:25,21:25,27:25,26:24,15:10)
17.03.18
11:30
39
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
SC Ransbach-Baumbach II
3:1 (25:16,26:24,21:25,25:15)
17.03.18
11:30
40
SF Höhr-Grenzhausen II(H)
VC Neuwied 77 IV
0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
18.03.18
10:30
41
TV Vallendar IV(H)
BC Dernbach III
0:3 (12:25,21:25,12:25)
18.03.18
10:30
42
TV Vallendar IV(H)
SV Ötzingen II
0:3 (22:25,22:25,14:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör