www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
OL Rheinland-Pfalz|Saar Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2022/2023
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL Rheinland-Pfalz|Saar
Fr.
Mä.
RPL | A
Mä.
RPL | B
Mä.
VL N
Fr.
Mä.
VL S
Fr.
VL S | A
Mä.
VL S | B
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz|Saar Männer (Saison 2022/2023)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 19.03.23 15:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.22
19:00
3
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
17.09.22
19:00
4
TSV Speyer II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:22,25:22)
17.09.22
20:00
1
TV Wiesbach(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (24:26,27:29,22:25)
17.09.22
20:00
6
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
VC Mainz
2:3 (25:12,21:25,21:25,25:22,12:15)
18.09.22
16:00
5
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
18.09.22
16:00
12
VC Mainz(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (13:25,8:25,14:25)
24.09.22
19:00
11
TV Walpershofen(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:16)
24.09.22
19:30
8
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
0:3 (21:25,17:25,22:25)
24.09.22
19:30
9
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:16)
24.09.22
20:00
10
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TV Wiesbach
0:3 (16:25,14:25,13:25)
25.09.22
13:00
7
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (25:15,20:25,32:34,25:21,15:11)
01.10.22
17:00
18
VSG Saarlouis(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:16)
01.10.22
19:00
14
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:2 (25:23,19:25,19:25,25:19,21:19)
02.10.22
15:00
15
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Walpershofen
1:3 (14:25,29:31,25:21,17:25)
02.10.22
16:00
13
TV Wiesbach(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:1 (25:19,25:12,19:25,25:15)
02.10.22
16:00
17
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:13)
03.10.22
15:00
45
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:0 (25:21,25:0,25:0)
08.10.22
18:00
25
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:20)
08.10.22
20:00
76
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:20)
09.10.22
16:00
19
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
2:3 (24:26,25:22,23:25,25:16,16:18)
09.10.22
16:00
24
VC Mainz(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:1 (25:19,25:18,23:25,25:17)
15.10.22
15:00
27
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TSV Speyer II
0:3 (22:25,17:25,18:25)
15.10.22
17:00
28
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:13)
15.10.22
18:00
30
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Walpershofen
3:1 (25:21,16:25,36:34,25:19)
15.10.22
19:00
26
TV Wiesbach(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:1 (25:20,25:22,15:25,25:22)
15.10.22
20:00
29
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:2 (20:25,25:21,25:22,24:26,15:12)
16.10.22
15:00
31
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VC Mainz
3:1 (24:26,25:15,25:0,25:0)
23.10.22
16:00
23
TV Walpershofen(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:19)
29.10.22
17:00
16
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
VSG Saarlouis
2:3 (25:18,25:22,21:25,24:26,9:15)
29.10.22
19:00
34
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:2 (25:18,19:25,21:25,27:25,15:7)
29.10.22
19:30
33
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV Wiesbach
1:3 (25:20,12:25,21:25,11:25)
30.10.22
13:00
32
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
VSG Saarlouis
1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:21,14:25)
30.10.22
13:00
35
TSV Speyer II(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:19)
30.10.22
16:00
20
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
0:3 (19:25,19:25,25:27)
30.10.22
16:00
37
VC Mainz(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
2:3 (31:29,27:25,25:27,9:25,10:15)
05.11.22
17:00
21
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Wiesbach
3:2 (19:25,25:21,23:25,27:25,16:14)
05.11.22
19:30
48
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (15:25,23:25,14:25)
12.11.22
17:00
40
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Walpershofen
1:3 (12:25,17:25,25:20,16:25)
12.11.22
18:00
42
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (25:20,22:25,25:13,21:25,15:10)
12.11.22
19:00
38
TV Wiesbach(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:10,25:22)
12.11.22
19:30
39
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
0:3 (16:25,14:25,17:25)
12.11.22
20:00
41
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:2 (27:25,25:12,20:25,25:27,15:12)
13.11.22
16:00
43
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:15)
19.11.22
19:00
44
TV Wiesbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:17,25:19,20:25,25:18)
19.11.22
19:00
46
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
0:3 (18:25,24:26,24:26)
20.11.22
16:00
49
VC Mainz(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
1:3 (27:29,25:14,22:25,16:25)
20.11.22
17:00
47
TSV Speyer II(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:17)
26.11.22
16:00
52
VSG Saarlouis(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
26.11.22
19:00
54
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TV Wiesbach
0:3 (16:25,16:25,20:25)
26.11.22
19:30
51
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TSV Speyer II
1:3 (19:25,25:22,23:25,15:25)
26.11.22
20:00
53
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
1:3 (16:25,25:18,23:25,28:30)
27.11.22
13:00
50
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (15:25,12:25,20:25)
27.11.22
16:00
55
TV Wiesbach(H)
VC Mainz
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:13,25:19)
03.12.22
18:00
36
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:1 (20:25,25:12,25:11,25:12)
04.12.22
15:00
2
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (25:13,25:20,20:25,25:23)
10.12.22
17:00
58
VSG Saarlouis(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:0 (25:21,25:15,31:29)
10.12.22
19:00
60
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV Wiesbach
3:2 (25:23,13:25,20:25,25:22,23:21)
10.12.22
20:00
59
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:2 (26:24,19:25,23:25,25:23,15:12)
11.12.22
15:00
57
TV Saarwellingen(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:22)
11.12.22
16:00
56
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:1 (25:23,25:22,15:25,25:16)
11.12.22
16:00
61
VC Mainz(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
17.12.22
16:00
62
TV Wiesbach(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:1 (25:13,25:20,18:25,25:17)
17.12.22
19:00
63
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:13)
17.12.22
19:00
66
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VSG Saarlouis
1:3 (25:19,19:25,18:25,16:25)
17.12.22
20:00
64
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:17,24:26,17:15)
18.12.22
16:00
65
TSV Speyer II(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (17:25,13:25,17:25)
07.01.23
17:00
70
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:2 (25:16,19:25,20:25,25:15,15:13)
08.01.23
13:00
68
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:22,22:25,19:17)
08.01.23
16:00
71
TSV Speyer II(H)
TV Wiesbach
1:3 (19:25,22:25,25:22,12:25)
08.01.23
16:00
72
TV Walpershofen(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:1 (25:21,26:24,25:27,25:23)
08.01.23
16:00
73
VC Mainz(H)
VSG Saarlouis
0:3 (25:27,22:25,17:25)
14.01.23
15:00
75
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TV Walpershofen
0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
14.01.23
15:00
79
TSV Speyer II(H)
VC Mainz
3:1 (25:23,25:23,23:25,25:23)
14.01.23
19:00
74
TV Wiesbach(H)
VSG Saarlouis
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:23,19:25)
14.01.23
19:00
78
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:23,25:15,23:25,25:18)
14.01.23
20:00
77
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:13,26:24,25:19)
15.01.23
16:00
22
TSV Speyer II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:16,29:31)
15.01.23
16:00
80
VC Mainz(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
2:3 (22:25,27:25,14:25,27:25,12:15)
21.01.23
20:00
82
TV Saarwellingen(H)
VSG Saarlouis
0:3 (19:25,21:25,18:25)
22.01.23
15:00
83
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Wiesbach
0:3 (23:25,19:25,21:25)
22.01.23
15:00
85
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:1 (25:19,24:26,27:25,34:32)
22.01.23
16:00
81
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
1:3 (22:25,25:22,21:25,22:25)
22.01.23
16:00
84
TSV Speyer II(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
0:3 (19:25,23:25,23:25)
22.01.23
16:00
86
VC Mainz(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:23)
28.01.23
17:00
89
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:20,25:19)
28.01.23
18:00
91
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
TSV Speyer II
1:3 (18:25,26:24,21:25,25:27)
28.01.23
19:00
92
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:22)
28.01.23
20:00
90
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
TV Walpershofen
1:3 (16:25,13:25,26:24,22:25)
05.02.23
13:00
88
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
1:3 (23:25,14:25,25:17,22:25)
05.02.23
15:00
69
TV Saarwellingen(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
0:3 (22:25,23:25,20:25)
11.02.23
15:00
96
TSV Speyer II(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:2 (25:22,25:20,19:25,23:25,15:12)
11.02.23
18:00
94
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TV Wiesbach
0:3 (19:25,19:25,16:25)
11.02.23
19:00
93
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:19)
11.02.23
19:00
95
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:2 (22:25,25:23,25:18,22:25,22:20)
11.02.23
19:00
97
TV Walpershofen(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:2 (25:21,25:27,25:18,23:25,15:5)
12.02.23
16:00
98
VC Mainz(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
2:3 (25:21,22:25,18:25,25:19,11:15)
26.02.23
16:00
67
TV Walpershofen(H)
VC Mainz
3:0 (25:7,25:17,25:14)
04.03.23
16:00
101
VSG Saarlouis(H)
TSV Speyer II
3:0 (26:24,25:11,25:11)
04.03.23
19:00
104
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
VC Mainz
3:2 (24:26,25:23,25:22,19:25,15:7)
04.03.23
20:00
102
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (21:25,25:15,25:18,18:25,15:9)
05.03.23
16:00
99
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III(H)
TV Wiesbach
1:3 (15:25,21:25,25:19,21:25)
05.03.23
16:00
100
TV Walpershofen(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:21)
05.03.23
16:00
103
TV sebamed Bad Salzig(H)
VSC Spike Guldental
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:17)
12.03.23
16:00
87
TV Wiesbach(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:22)
18.03.23
20:00
106
VSC Spike Guldental(H)
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
3:1 (18:25,25:14,25:16,26:24)
18.03.23
20:00
107
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
VSG Saarlouis
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:16,25:22)
18.03.23
20:00
108
TSV Speyer II(H)
TV Saarwellingen
3:1 (19:25,25:20,26:24,25:16)
18.03.23
20:00
109
TV Walpershofen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim III
3:0 (25:17,27:25,26:24)
18.03.23
20:00
110
VC Mainz(H)
TV Wiesbach
0:3 (15:25,11:25,16:25)
19.03.23
13:00
105
TV Wiesbach(H)
TV sebamed Bad Salzig
3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:27,25:18,15:7)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör