E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Osnabrück Nord Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
09.09.1715:003SV Nortrup(H)SC Halen 58 II2:3 (23:25,16:25,25:16,25:13,18:20)
09.09.1715:004SV Nortrup(H)VfL Lintorf IV3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:16,25:11)
16.09.1715:008SC Halen 58 II(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:12)
29.09.1718:007SC Halen 58 II(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:1 (22:25,25:22,25:19,25:16)
08.10.1711:005Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)Hunteburger SV0:3 (19:25,15:25,21:25)
08.10.1711:006Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)SV Nortrup0:3 (18:25,20:25,12:25)
21.10.1715:0013TuS Berge(H)VfL Lintorf IV3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:14,25:12)
21.10.1715:0014TuS Berge(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:14)
28.10.1715:0016TuS Bersenbrück(H)Hunteburger SV3:2 (22:25,25:16,25:21,13:25,15:9)
05.11.1714:0023VfL Lintorf IV(H)SC Halen 58 II3:2 (23:25,25:23,24:26,25:14,15:2)
05.11.1714:0024VfL Lintorf IV(H)TuS Bersenbrück0:3 (21:25,19:25,18:25)
09.11.1718:3015TuS Bersenbrück(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:19)
11.11.1715:0021SV Nortrup(H)TuS Berge3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:21,25:18)
11.11.1715:0022SV Nortrup(H)Hunteburger SV1:3 (20:25,24:26,25:17,15:25)
18.11.1715:009Hunteburger SV(H)TuS Berge3:1 (25:20,26:24,18:25,25:18)
18.11.1715:0010Hunteburger SV(H)SC Halen 58 II3:2 (16:25,25:21,17:25,25:23,17:15)
18.11.1715:0017VC Osnabrück VII(H)TuS Bersenbrück0:3 (14:25,23:25,12:25)
18.11.1715:0018VC Osnabrück VII(H)SV Nortrup1:3 (25:22,17:25,7:25,20:25)
25.11.1715:0027Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)SC Halen 58 II0:3 (17:25,16:25,22:25)
25.11.1715:0028Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)TuS Bersenbrück0:3 (29:31,24:26,12:25)
02.12.1715:0029TuS Berge(H)SV Nortrup3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:22)
02.12.1715:0030TuS Berge(H)VfL Lintorf IV3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:18)
09.12.1715:0019SC Halen 58 II(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:22)
09.12.1715:0020SC Halen 58 II(H)TuS Berge3:0 (25:0,25:23,25:23)
16.12.1715:0033VC Osnabrück VII(H)VfL Lintorf IV2:3 (16:25,25:22,23:25,25:17,11:15)
16.12.1715:0034VC Osnabrück VII(H)SC Halen 58 II3:0 (25:20,25:22,29:27)
16.12.1715:0035Hunteburger SV(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:2 (15:25,12:25,25:10,25:12,17:15)
16.12.1715:0036Hunteburger SV(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I3:1 (25:22,25:17,21:25,25:20)
13.01.1815:0039SV Nortrup(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:1 (26:24,21:25,25:22,25:23)
13.01.1815:0040SV Nortrup(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:10)
14.01.1810:0037Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)VfL Lintorf IV1:3 (19:25,17:25,25:21,13:25)
14.01.1810:0038Tebu Land Volleys U16m I(H)TuS Berge0:3 (21:25,20:25,22:25)
20.01.1815:0031VC Osnabrück VII(H)Hunteburger SV2:3 (15:25,25:17,23:25,25:18,14:16)
20.01.1815:0032VC Osnabrück VII(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I1:3 (12:25,20:25,25:23,14:25)
20.01.1815:0043TuS Bersenbrück(H)SC Halen 58 II3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
27.01.1810:0011VfL Lintorf IV(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:22)
27.01.1810:0012VfL Lintorf IV(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I0:3 (22:25,22:25,15:25)
10.02.1815:0045Hunteburger SV(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:21)
10.02.1815:0046Hunteburger SV(H)SC Halen 58 II1:3 (20:25,25:22,18:25,20:25)
10.02.1815:0048SV Nortrup(H)TuS Bersenbrück2:3 (25:23,24:26,8:25,25:15,8:15)
17.02.1815:0025Hunteburger SV(H)VfL Lintorf IV2:3 (25:23,25:21,24:26,19:25,6:15)
17.02.1815:0026Hunteburger SV(H)SV Nortrup2:3 (25:21,13:25,24:26,25:21,13:15)
20.02.1818:0044TuS Bersenbrück(H)TuS Berge3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:13)
24.02.1815:002TuS Berge(H)TuS Bersenbrück3:2 (25:17,10:25,25:17,13:25,15:12)
25.02.1814:0041VfL Lintorf IV(H)SV Nortrup3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:18,25:11)
25.02.1814:0042VfL Lintorf IV(H)Hunteburger SV0:3 (15:25,20:25,18:25)
02.03.1819:0047SV Nortrup(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I3:1 (25:16,16:25,25:18,25:17)
03.03.1814:0052SC Halen 58 II(H)VfL Lintorf IV3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
03.03.1815:0049VC Osnabrück VII(H)TuS Berge1:3 (25:21,3:25,20:25,19:25)
03.03.1815:0050VC Osnabrück VII(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I0:3 (13:25,19:25,18:25)
10.03.1815:0053TuS Berge(H)Hunteburger SV1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:20,22:25)
10.03.1815:0054TuS Berge(H)SC Halen 58 II0:3 (17:25,17:25,24:26)
10.03.1815:0055TuS Bersenbrück(H)VC Osnabrück VII3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:9)
10.03.1815:0056TuS Bersenbrück(H)VfL Lintorf IV3:1 (25:21,25:18,21:25,25:16)
13.03.1818:0051SC Halen 58 II(H)SV Nortrup3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:13)
13.03.1819:001TuS Berge(H)Tebu Land Volleys U16m I1:3 (25:21,20:25,27:29,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&