Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Oldenburg/Ostfriesland Staffel 2 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 19:41
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
15:00
7
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
TSG Burhave
3:1 (25:18,25:23,20:25,25:22)
23.09.17
15:00
8
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
1:3 (25:21,21:25,15:25,15:25)
14.10.17
15:00
9
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VfL Löningen
0:3 (12:25,21:25,22:25)
14.10.17
15:00
10
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
TSG Burhave
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:16)
21.10.17
15:00
13
TSG Burhave(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:1 (20:25,25:17,26:24,25:18)
21.10.17
15:00
14
TSG Burhave(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
1:3 (23:25,25:23,11:25,6:25)
21.10.17
15:00
15
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Löningen
1:3 (25:19,21:25,13:25,15:25)
21.10.17
15:00
16
Elsflether TB(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:20,20:25)
28.10.17
15:00
11
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:23)
28.10.17
15:00
12
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
Elsflether TB
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:12)
04.11.17
15:00
3
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
3:1 (25:19,26:24,23:25,25:19)
04.11.17
15:00
4
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
0:3 (20:25,19:25,20:25)
18.11.17
15:00
17
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:15,25:16,15:11)
18.11.17
15:00
18
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:2 (25:20,18:25,16:25,25:23,18:16)
18.11.17
15:00
19
VfL Löningen(H)
TSG Burhave
3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:20,25:23)
18.11.17
15:00
20
VfL Löningen(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:20,25:15)
25.11.17
15:00
21
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
1:3 (25:19,17:25,24:26,23:25)
25.11.17
15:00
22
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
VfL Löningen
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
25.11.17
15:00
23
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
0:3 (13:25,13:25,15:25)
25.11.17
15:00
24
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
Elsflether TB
0:3 (11:25,23:25,16:25)
09.12.17
15:00
25
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,21:25,25:22)
09.12.17
15:00
26
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:18)
09.12.17
15:00
27
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
VfL Löningen
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:16)
09.12.17
15:00
28
TuS Bloherfelde II(H)
TSG Burhave
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:15,25:17)
20.01.18
15:00
1
Elsflether TB(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
1:3 (26:24,13:25,18:25,5:25)
20.01.18
15:00
2
Elsflether TB(H)
TSG Burhave
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:22)
20.01.18
15:00
5
VfL Löningen(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
1:3 (25:6,21:25,15:25,16:25)
20.01.18
15:00
6
VfL Löningen(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
0:3 (14:25,20:25,25:27)
27.01.18
15:00
31
TSG Burhave(H)
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:22,22:25)
27.01.18
15:00
32
TSG Burhave(H)
VfL Löningen
0:3 (19:25,16:25,22:25)
27.01.18
15:00
33
Elsflether TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
27.01.18
15:00
34
Elsflether TB(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
0:3 (23:25,18:25,17:25)
10.02.18
15:00
29
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
Elsflether TB
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:21)
10.02.18
15:00
30
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:21,19:25,15:9)
17.02.18
15:00
35
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
0:3 (12:25,9:25,16:25)
17.02.18
15:00
36
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III(H)
VfL Löningen
3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:20,25:16)
24.02.18
15:00
37
TSG Burhave(H)
Elsflether TB
2:3 (26:24,14:25,25:15,24:26,18:20)
24.02.18
15:00
38
TSG Burhave(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
0:3 (12:25,16:25,14:25)
10.03.18
15:00
41
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
TSG Burhave
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:17)
10.03.18
15:00
42
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde II
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:10)
17.03.18
15:00
39
VfL Löningen(H)
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen II
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:12,25:22)
17.03.18
15:00
40
VfL Löningen(H)
Elsflether TB
0:3 (22:25,25:27,25:27)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör