www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BL Ol/Os S2 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Weser-Ems
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
BL Ben
Fr.
BL Ems
Fr.
BL Ems/Ben/Osn
Mä.
BL Ol/Os S1
Fr.
Mä.
BL Ol/Os S2
Fr.
Mä.
BL Osn N
Fr.
BL Osn S
Fr.
BKl 1 E/B/O
Mä.
BKl 2 E/B/O
Mä.
BKl Ben A
Fr.
BKl Ben B
Fr.
BKl Ems 1
Fr.
BKl Ems 2
Fr.
BKl Old/Ostfr
Mä.
BKl Old 1
Fr.
BKl Old 2
Fr.
BKl Osn N
Fr.
BKl Osn S
Fr.
BKl Ostfr
Fr.
KL Ben
Fr.
KL Ems 1
Fr.
KL Ems 2
Fr.
KL Old/Ost 1
Mä.
KL Old/Ost 2
Mä.
KL Old 1
Fr.
KL Old 2
Fr.
KL Osn N
Fr.
KL Osn S
Fr.
KL Ostfr
Fr.
KKl Ben A
Fr.
KKl Ben B
Fr.
KKl Ems
Fr.
KKl Old 1
Fr.
KKl Old 2
Fr.
KKl Old 3
Fr.
KKl Osn N
Fr.
KKl Osn S
Fr.
KKl Ostfr.
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Oldenburg/Ostfriesland Staffel 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 19:36
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
09.09.17
15:00
5
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
2:3 (16:25,25:23,25:17,21:25,10:15)
09.09.17
15:00
6
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
VfL Oythe III
0:3 (16:25,23:25,24:26)
16.09.17
15:00
9
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
BW Lohne II
3:1 (9:25,25:22,25:19,25:15)
16.09.17
15:00
10
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (16:25,25:19,25:22,20:25,15:8)
17.09.17
10:00
11
VfL Löningen II(H)
Fortuna Einen
1:3 (25:23,24:26,16:25,14:25)
17.09.17
10:00
12
VfL Löningen II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
1:3 (20:25,25:21,15:25,25:27)
24.09.17
10:00
7
VfL Oythe IV(H)
VfL Oythe III
2:3 (25:23,25:14,19:25,22:25,7:15)
24.09.17
10:00
8
VfL Oythe IV(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
1:3 (25:17,11:25,22:25,14:25)
30.09.17
13:00
17
Fortuna Einen(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
0:3 (17:25,14:25,12:25)
30.09.17
13:00
18
Fortuna Einen(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
3:2 (24:26,25:16,25:14,18:25,15:8)
30.09.17
15:00
15
BW Lohne II(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
30.09.17
15:00
16
BW Lohne II(H)
VfL Oythe IV
3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:20,25:20)
01.10.17
11:00
13
VfL Oythe III(H)
Elsflether TB
3:1 (25:11,25:20,24:26,25:23)
01.10.17
11:00
14
VfL Oythe III(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:13)
21.10.17
14:00
23
VfL Löningen II(H)
VfL Oythe IV
3:2 (17:25,16:25,25:17,25:20,15:9)
21.10.17
14:00
24
VfL Löningen II(H)
Elsflether TB
0:3 (15:25,9:25,24:26)
22.10.17
11:00
19
VfL Oythe III(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:14,25:22)
22.10.17
11:00
20
VfL Oythe III(H)
BW Lohne II
3:2 (16:25,25:21,21:25,25:13,15:11)
28.10.17
15:00
21
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
Fortuna Einen
1:3 (20:25,25:21,16:25,21:25)
28.10.17
15:00
22
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
0:3 (11:25,18:25,23:25)
04.11.17
14:00
3
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:1 (25:16,25:16,18:25,25:16)
04.11.17
14:00
4
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
BW Lohne II
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:21)
11.11.17
13:00
27
Fortuna Einen(H)
VfL Oythe III
3:2 (26:24,10:25,25:23,18:25,15:13)
11.11.17
13:00
28
Fortuna Einen(H)
VfL Oythe IV
3:2 (21:25,13:25,25:13,25:13,15:9)
11.11.17
15:00
25
Elsflether TB(H)
BW Lohne II
2:3 (25:19,22:25,26:24,24:26,11:15)
11.11.17
15:00
26
Elsflether TB(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:1 (25:22,25:19,19:25,25:11)
18.11.17
14:00
29
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
2:3 (25:20,18:25,12:25,25:23,12:15)
18.11.17
14:00
30
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:1 (25:20,25:14,11:25,25:12)
18.11.17
15:00
1
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Oythe IV
0:3 (16:25,17:25,27:29)
18.11.17
15:00
2
Elsflether TB(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:22)
25.11.17
15:00
31
BW Lohne II(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:2 (20:25,25:18,25:19,16:25,15:12)
25.11.17
15:00
32
BW Lohne II(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:1 (25:15,14:25,25:18,25:20)
26.11.17
11:00
33
VfL Oythe IV(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:17)
26.11.17
11:00
34
VfL Oythe IV(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
0:3 (19:25,13:25,18:25)
26.11.17
11:00
35
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (19:25,25:19,25:12,25:27,16:14)
26.11.17
11:00
36
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VfL Oythe III
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:16)
02.12.17
15:00
37
VfL Oythe III(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:20,29:27)
02.12.17
15:00
38
VfL Oythe III(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:0 (28:26,25:17,25:15)
09.12.17
15:00
39
BW Lohne II(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
0:3 (23:25,20:25,16:25)
09.12.17
15:00
40
BW Lohne II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
0:3 (13:25,21:25,21:25)
10.12.17
11:00
41
VfL Oythe IV(H)
VfL Löningen II
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:23,23:25)
10.12.17
15:00
42
VfL Oythe IV(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (25:18,18:25,17:25,25:19,15:2)
13.01.18
13:00
45
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:15)
13.01.18
13:00
46
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
VfL Oythe IV
1:3 (25:27,19:25,25:14,18:25)
13.01.18
14:00
47
VfL Löningen II(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
0:3 (20:25,16:25,24:26)
13.01.18
14:00
48
VfL Löningen II(H)
VfL Oythe III
3:1 (16:25,25:21,27:25,26:24)
20.01.18
15:00
43
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
Elsflether TB
0:3 (10:25,17:25,12:25)
20.01.18
15:00
44
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
BW Lohne II
0:3 (21:25,20:25,17:25)
27.01.18
14:00
53
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:1 (25:20,25:22,23:25,25:9)
27.01.18
14:00
54
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
VfL Oythe IV
1:3 (16:25,25:22,19:25,23:25)
27.01.18
15:00
49
Elsflether TB(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
2:3 (19:25,18:25,25:20,26:24,11:15)
27.01.18
15:00
50
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Oythe III
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:21,25:20)
10.02.18
14:00
59
VfL Löningen II(H)
BW Lohne II
3:1 (27:25,25:21,17:25,25:18)
10.02.18
14:00
60
VfL Löningen II(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
10.02.18
15:00
55
VfL Oythe III(H)
VfL Oythe IV
2:3 (21:25,25:13,21:25,25:13,12:15)
10.02.18
15:00
56
VfL Oythe III(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:2 (21:25,19:25,25:19,25:12,15:8)
17.02.18
15:00
51
Fortuna Einen(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:2 (23:25,25:17,22:25,25:17,15:9)
17.02.18
15:00
52
Fortuna Einen(H)
BW Lohne II
0:3 (13:25,20:25,23:25)
24.02.18
14:00
63
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:1 (25:16,25:15,16:25,25:13)
24.02.18
14:00
64
TuS Bloherfelde(H)
SVA Rechterfeld
0:3 (14:25,25:27,15:25)
24.02.18
15:00
61
BW Lohne II(H)
VfL Oythe III
1:3 (18:25,19:25,26:24,15:25)
24.02.18
15:00
62
BW Lohne II(H)
Elsflether TB
3:1 (25:22,25:15,21:25,25:15)
24.02.18
15:00
65
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
VfL Oythe IV
1:3 (17:25,22:25,25:22,21:25)
24.02.18
15:00
66
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II(H)
VfL Löningen II
1:3 (20:25,25:18,16:25,16:25)
10.03.18
15:00
57
Fortuna Einen(H)
Elsflether TB
3:2 (28:26,17:25,17:25,25:20,15:8)
10.03.18
15:00
58
Fortuna Einen(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:16)
17.03.18
13:00
71
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
VfL Oythe III
2:3 (25:20,23:25,25:23,22:25,5:15)
17.03.18
13:00
72
SVA Rechterfeld(H)
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum II
3:0 (25:21,25:17,27:25)
17.03.18
15:00
69
Elsflether TB(H)
TuS Bloherfelde
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:16)
17.03.18
15:00
70
Elsflether TB(H)
VfL Löningen II
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:18)
18.03.18
11:00
67
VfL Oythe IV(H)
BW Lohne II
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:23,25:21)
18.03.18
11:00
68
VfL Oythe IV(H)
Fortuna Einen
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:14,25:23)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör