E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse Oldenburg/Ostfriesland 1 Männer (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
29.09.1815:003TSG Burhave(H)VG Emden II0:3 (10:25,23:25,18:25)
29.09.1815:004TSG Burhave(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
13.10.1815:001AT Rodenkirchen(H)SV Hage3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:7)
13.10.1815:002AT Rodenkirchen(H)MTV Jever2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:23,16:25,4:15)
03.11.1815:005MTV Jever(H)SV Hage0:3 (12:25,18:25,9:25)
03.11.1815:006MTV Jever(H)TSG Burhave3:1 (14:25,25:9,27:25,25:14)
03.11.1815:007VG Emden II(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:9)
03.11.1815:008VG Emden II(H)AT Rodenkirchen3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:22)
17.11.1815:009SV Hage(H)TSG Burhave3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:10)
17.11.1815:0010SV Hage(H)VG Emden II3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:13)
24.11.1815:0011VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn(H)AT Rodenkirchen0:3 (16:25,22:25,16:25)
24.11.1815:0012VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn(H)MTV Jever0:3 (13:25,18:25,16:25)
01.12.1815:0013AT Rodenkirchen(H)TSG Burhave1:3 (25:23,16:25,22:25,23:25)
01.12.1815:0014MTV JeverVG Emden II3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:21,25:16)
15.12.1815:0015SV Hage(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:7)
15.12.1815:0016AT RodenkirchenMTV Jever3:2 (26:24,21:25,16:25,25:23,15:12)
19.01.1915:0017VG Emden II(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:7,25:15,25:18)
19.01.1915:0018SV HageTSG Burhave2:3 (25:16,25:16,17:25,16:25,12:15)
02.02.1915:0019AT Rodenkirchen(H)SV Hage2:3 (14:25,25:21,25:20,23:25,6:15)
02.02.1915:0020AT Rodenkirchen(H)VG Emden II0:3 (21:25,20:25,13:25)
02.02.1915:0021MTV Jever(H)TSG Burhave3:1 (27:25,25:23,24:26,25:23)
02.02.1915:0022MTV Jever(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:18)
16.02.1915:0023SV Hage(H)VG Emden II3:1 (25:18,25:21,18:25,25:20)
16.02.1915:0024SV Hage(H)MTV Jever3:1 (25:19,25:18,20:25,25:16)
17.02.1911:0025TSG Burhave(H)VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:7)
17.02.1911:0026TSG Burhave(H)AT Rodenkirchen3:2 (25:15,23:25,22:25,25:17,15:6)
09.03.1915:0027VG Emden II(H)MTV Jever3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:16)
09.03.1915:0028VG Emden II(H)TSG Burhave3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:12,25:14)
09.03.1915:0029VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn(H)AT Rodenkirchen0:3 (19:25,11:25,18:25)
09.03.1915:0030VG Veenhusen-Warsingfehn(H)SV Hage0:3 (1:25,15:25,9:25)



&

&