E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisklasse Emsland Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
22.09.1814:007FC 47 Leschede 7(H)SV Raspo Lathen 51:2 (22:25,25:22,9:15)
22.09.1814:008FC 47 Leschede 7(H)FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (22:25,17:25)
22.09.1814:009SV Raspo Lathen 5FC 47 Leschede 82:0 (25:18,25:20)
22.09.1815:004SG Freren 2(H)FC 27 Schapen 42:1 (25:22,21:25,17:15)
22.09.1815:005SG Freren 2(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (23:25,8:25)
22.09.1815:006FC 27 Schapen 4BW Lünne 30:2 (7:25,19:25)
29.09.1814:0079FC 47 Leschede 8(H)TV Meppen 31:2 (26:24,19:25,11:15)
29.09.1814:0080FC 47 Leschede 8(H)FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:21,25:10)
29.09.1814:0081TV Meppen 3FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:6,25:9)
29.09.1815:0037SG Freren 2(H)SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:20,25:4)
29.09.1815:0038SG Freren 2(H)SV Raspo Lathen 50:2 (12:25,14:25)
29.09.1815:0039SV GW Dersum 2SV Raspo Lathen 50:2 (10:25,19:25)
13.10.1814:0013FC 27 Schapen 4(H)SV GW Dersum 22:1 (25:15,19:25,15:9)
13.10.1814:0014FC 27 Schapen 4(H)SG Freren 22:0 (25:10,25:21)
13.10.1814:0015SV GW Dersum 2SG Freren 22:0 (25:13,25:23)
13.10.1815:0016SVA Messingen 3(H)FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:23,25:12)
13.10.1815:0017SVA Messingen 3(H)SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:17,25:8)
13.10.1815:0018FC 47 Leschede 7SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:14,25:17)
20.10.1814:0019FC 47 Leschede 8(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (24:26,13:25)
20.10.1814:0020FC 47 Leschede 8(H)SV GW Dersum 22:0 (26:24,25:16)
20.10.1814:0021BW Lünne 3SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:15,25:12)
20.10.1815:0022SG Freren 2(H)SVA Salzbergen 111:2 (25:19,29:31,11:15)
20.10.1815:0023SG Freren 2(H)TV Meppen 30:2 (18:25,14:25)
20.10.1815:0024SVA Salzbergen 11TV Meppen 30:2 (10:25,16:25)
20.10.1815:0025SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)SVA Messingen 32:0 (30:28,25:19)
20.10.1815:0026SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:12,25:10)
20.10.1815:0027SVA Messingen 3FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:12,25:11)
03.11.1814:0073FC 47 Leschede 7(H)SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:22,25:17)
03.11.1814:0074FC 47 Leschede 7(H)SVA Messingen 31:2 (25:21,18:25,7:15)
03.11.1814:0075SV GW Dersum 2SVA Messingen 30:2 (11:25,13:25)
17.11.1814:0052FC 47 Leschede 8(H)SG Freren 22:0 (25:13,25:13)
17.11.1814:0053FC 47 Leschede 8(H)FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:11,25:16)
17.11.1814:0054SG Freren 2FC 47 Leschede 70:2 (23:25,15:25)
17.11.1815:0010SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)TV Meppen 32:1 (24:26,25:18,15:8)
17.11.1815:0011SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (23:25,24:26)
17.11.1815:0012TV Meppen 3BW Lünne 31:2 (25:14,14:25,4:15)
24.11.1814:0049SVA Messingen 3(H)SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:14,25:19)
24.11.1814:0050SVA Messingen 3(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (15:25,13:25)
24.11.1814:0051SVA Salzbergen 11BW Lünne 30:2 (4:25,5:25)
01.12.1814:0061FC 27 Schapen 4(H)FC 47 Leschede 81:2 (25:15,21:25,9:15)
01.12.1814:0062FC 27 Schapen 4(H)SVA Messingen 30:2 (24:26,25:27)
01.12.1814:0063FC 47 Leschede 8SVA Messingen 32:0 (25:17,25:16)
08.12.1814:0046SV GW Dersum 2(H)FC 27 Schapen 41:2 (22:25,25:23,12:15)
08.12.1814:0047SV GW Dersum 2(H)SV Raspo Lathen 50:2 (9:25,13:25)
08.12.1814:0048FC 27 Schapen 4SV Raspo Lathen 51:2 (25:23,18:25,9:15)
16.12.1811:0040BW Lünne 3(H)TV Meppen 32:0 (27:25,25:16)
16.12.1811:0041BW Lünne 3(H)FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (15:25,21:25)
16.12.1811:0042TV Meppen 3FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (23:25,18:25)
12.01.1914:0058FC 47 Leschede 7(H)TV Meppen 31:2 (25:22,15:25,14:16)
12.01.1914:0059FC 47 Leschede 7(H)SG Freren 22:1 (25:14,17:25,15:8)
12.01.1914:0060TV Meppen 3SG Freren 22:0 (25:12,25:23)
12.01.1915:0055SVA Salzbergen 11(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (21:25,10:25)
12.01.1915:0056SVA Salzbergen 11(H)SV GW Dersum 21:2 (21:25,25:17,10:15)
12.01.1915:0057BW Lünne 3SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:13,25:13)
26.01.1914:0070FC 27 Schapen 4(H)BW Lünne 30:2 (22:25,6:25)
26.01.1914:0071FC 27 Schapen 4(H)FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:21,25:19)
26.01.1914:0072BW Lünne 3FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:18,25:3)
26.01.1915:0064SV GW Dersum 2(H)SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:8,25:16)
26.01.1915:0065SV GW Dersum 2(H)FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (15:25,16:25)
26.01.1915:0066SVA Salzbergen 11FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (4:25,14:25)
26.01.1915:0067TV Meppen 3(H)SV Raspo Lathen 52:0 (25:16,25:10)
26.01.1915:0068TV Meppen 3(H)SVA Messingen 32:0 (30:28,25:22)
26.01.1915:0069SV Raspo Lathen 5SVA Messingen 32:0 (25:15,25:14)
03.02.1910:0076SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:15,25:11)
03.02.1910:0077SV Raspo Lathen 5(H)SG Freren 22:0 (25:9,25:11)
03.02.1910:0078SVA Salzbergen 11SG Freren 22:0 (27:25,25:15)
16.02.1914:0043SVA Salzbergen 11(H)FC 47 Leschede 70:2 (14:25,13:25)
16.02.1914:0044SVA Salzbergen 11(H)FC 27 Schapen 41:2 (20:25,25:20,14:16)
16.02.1914:0045FC 47 Leschede 7FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:16,25:20)
23.02.1915:0031TV Meppen 3(H)FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:20,25:13)
23.02.1915:0032TV Meppen 3(H)SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:14,25:22)
23.02.1915:0033FC 47 Leschede 7SV GW Dersum 22:0 (25:14,25:15)
23.02.1915:0034SVA Salzbergen 11(H)FC 47 Leschede 80:2 (20:25,10:25)
23.02.1915:0035SVA Salzbergen 11(H)SV Raspo Lathen 50:2 (16:25,8:25)
23.02.1915:0036FC 47 Leschede 8SV Raspo Lathen 50:2 (17:25,14:25)
24.02.1911:0028BW Lünne 3(H)SG Freren 22:0 (25:12,25:6)
24.02.1911:0029BW Lünne 3(H)SVA Messingen 32:0 (25:18,25:13)
24.02.1911:0030SG Freren 2SVA Messingen 30:2 (19:25,15:25)
02.03.1913:001SV GW Dersum 2(H)SVA Messingen 30:2 (11:25,25:27)
02.03.1913:002SV GW Dersum 2(H)TV Meppen 31:2 (13:25,25:17,14:16)
02.03.1913:003SVA Messingen 3TV Meppen 32:0 (25:17,26:24)
09.03.1915:0082BW Lünne 3(H)SV Raspo Lathen 52:0 (25:10,25:17)
09.03.1915:0083BW Lünne 3(H)FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:18,27:25)
09.03.1915:0084SV Raspo Lathen 5FC 47 Leschede 72:0 (25:19,25:15)
09.03.1915:0085TV Meppen 3(H)SVA Salzbergen 112:0 (25:0,25:0)
09.03.1915:0086TV Meppen 3(H)FC 27 Schapen 42:0 (25:11,25:21)
09.03.1915:0088SVA Messingen 3(H)FC 47 Leschede 82:0 (26:24,25:17)
09.03.1915:0089SVA Messingen 3(H)SG Freren 22:0 (25:2,25:19)
09.03.1915:0090FC 47 Leschede 8SG Freren 22:0 (25:11,25:19)
23.03.1916:0087SVA Salzbergen 11FC 27 Schapen 41:2 (18:25,25:21,7:15)



&

&