E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Bentheim Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1814:301FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Veldhausen II0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
15.09.1814:302FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:17)
15.09.1815:009SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:13)
15.09.1815:0010SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:1 (20:25,25:9,25:9,25:13)
22.09.1814:003TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Hoogstede III0:3 (15:25,13:25,3:25)
22.09.1814:004TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:2 (25:21,19:25,21:25,28:26,15:8)
22.09.1814:3021FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:0 (25:18,25:7,25:21)
22.09.1814:3022FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:18)
22.09.1815:0011SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:19)
22.09.1815:0012SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:12)
20.10.1814:0013SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:8)
20.10.1814:0014SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Hoogstede III1:3 (25:20,17:25,19:25,24:26)
20.10.1815:0015SV Hoogstede IV(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:10)
20.10.1815:0016SV Hoogstede IV(H)SV Union Lohne V3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:20,25:18,15:8)
23.10.1818:308SV Veldhausen II(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:16,25:8,25:15)
27.10.1815:0017SV Union Lohne VI(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:16)
27.10.1815:0018SV Union Lohne VI(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (16:25,18:25,12:25)
30.10.1818:307SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:20)
03.11.1814:0028SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:16)
03.11.1815:0019SV Veldhausen II(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:9)
03.11.1815:0020SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Hoogstede III3:0 (25:15,25:6,25:17)
03.11.1815:0023SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:10)
03.11.1815:0024SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:13)
10.11.1815:0029SV Hoogstede IV(H)SV Union Lohne VI1:3 (24:26,25:16,19:25,17:25)
10.11.1815:0030SV Hoogstede IV(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III2:3 (18:25,14:25,25:19,25:23,9:15)
17.11.1814:0061SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Hoogstede III0:3 (19:25,16:25,14:25)
17.11.1814:0062SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Veldhausen II0:3 (21:25,20:25,4:25)
17.11.1815:0033SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Hoogstede IV2:3 (14:25,25:22,25:17,17:25,13:15)
17.11.1815:0034SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:2 (16:25,21:25,25:18,25:18,15:11)
22.11.1818:0027SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:20)
24.11.1814:3031FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:15)
24.11.1814:3032FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Union Lohne V3:1 (25:19,25:21,11:25,25:16)
24.11.1815:0073SV Union Lohne VI(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII1:3 (14:25,25:12,20:25,20:25)
24.11.1815:0074SV Union Lohne VI(H)SV Hoogstede IV1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:17,10:25)
26.11.1818:006SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:1 (25:16,23:25,26:24,25:22)
01.12.1814:0037SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:1 (25:23,25:18,17:25,25:23)
01.12.1814:0038SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:1 (19:25,25:21,26:24,25:16)
01.12.1815:0039SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Union Lohne V3:2 (25:21,18:25,19:25,25:22,18:16)
01.12.1815:0040SV Hoogstede III(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (11:25,17:25,11:25)
01.12.1815:0041SV Union Lohne VII(H)TV Nordhorn III1:3 (27:25,16:25,11:25,18:25)
01.12.1815:0042SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Hoogstede IV1:3 (8:25,25:19,15:25,12:25)
03.12.1819:0048TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne V0:3 (17:25,17:25,16:25)
08.12.1814:0049SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
08.12.1814:0050SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:22)
08.12.1815:0035SV Union Lohne VI(H)SV Hoogstede III1:3 (25:20,13:25,26:28,21:25)
08.12.1815:0036SV Union Lohne VI(H)SV Veldhausen II0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
15.12.1814:0051TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Hoogstede III0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
15.12.1814:0052TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne VII2:3 (25:16,23:25,10:25,25:19,6:15)
15.12.1815:0053SV Veldhausen II(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:11,25:15)
15.12.1815:0054SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:15)
12.01.1914:005SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne V2:3 (18:25,14:25,25:18,25:21,15:17)
12.01.1914:3057FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:0 (25:13,25:8,25:16)
12.01.1914:3058FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:5)
12.01.1915:0059SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:21)
12.01.1915:0060SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Veldhausen II0:3 (12:25,17:25,10:25)
19.01.1914:0056SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:18)
19.01.1914:0155SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Union Lohne V0:3 (23:25,17:25,18:25)
21.01.1919:3047TV Nordhorn III(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII1:3 (17:25,13:25,25:21,14:25)
26.01.1915:0063SV Hoogstede IV(H)SV Union Lohne VII1:3 (25:27,19:25,25:23,23:25)
26.01.1915:0064SV Hoogstede IV(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII0:3 (20:25,10:25,17:25)
26.01.1915:0065SV Union Lohne VI(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (22:25,11:25,12:25)
26.01.1915:0066SV Union Lohne VI(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:10)
02.02.1915:0025SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Veldhausen II0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
02.02.1915:0026SV Union Lohne V(H)SC Union Emlichheim VII2:3 (26:24,22:25,26:24,18:25,10:15)
09.02.1914:5968SV Union Lohne V(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (0:25,25:27,20:25)
09.02.1915:0067SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:17)
16.02.1914:3077FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Veldhausen II2:3 (25:14,25:19,17:25,18:25,10:15)
16.02.1914:3078FC Schüttorf 09 III(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:14)
17.02.1910:0071SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Veldhausen II1:3 (17:25,5:25,25:17,11:25)
17.02.1910:0072SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Union Lohne VI2:3 (25:15,24:26,16:25,26:24,8:15)
17.02.1910:0075SV Union Lohne V(H)SV Hoogstede III3:0 (25:22,27:25,25:14)
17.02.1910:0076SV Union Lohne V(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (31:29,25:22,25:16)
23.02.1915:0043SV Union Lohne VII(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III0:3 (12:25,11:25,21:25)
23.02.1915:0044SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Hoogstede III1:3 (18:25,25:23,11:25,11:25)
23.02.1915:0045SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III3:0 (25:6,25:11,25:19)
23.02.1915:0046SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:2 (25:9,25:27,17:25,25:18,15:9)
25.02.1919:3084TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Veldhausen II1:3 (9:25,14:25,26:24,13:25)
02.03.1914:0083TV Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne VI0:3 (9:25,16:25,21:25)
04.03.1919:3069SV Hoogstede IV(H)TV Nordhorn III1:3 (25:27,23:25,25:18,14:25)
06.03.1919:0070SV Hoogstede IV(H)SV Hoogstede III1:3 (18:25,25:22,17:25,15:25)
09.03.1915:0079SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Union Lohne V0:3 (19:25,13:25,13:25)
09.03.1915:0080SV Union Lohne VII(H)SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III2:3 (20:25,25:22,24:26,25:21,10:15)
09.03.1915:0081SV Hoogstede III(H)FC Schüttorf 09 III2:3 (17:25,7:25,26:24,25:18,7:15)
13.03.1919:0082SV Hoogstede III(H)SV Union Lohne VI3:2 (25:23,26:24,24:26,23:25,15:9)
16.03.1914:0085SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Union Lohne VII3:0 (25:11,25:23,26:24)
16.03.1914:0086SC Union Emlichheim VII(H)SV Hoogstede III3:1 (25:18,25:23,29:31,25:17)
16.03.1914:0087SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)SV Union Lohne VI2:3 (25:19,16:25,25:21,25:27,12:15)
16.03.1914:0088SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III(H)TV Nordhorn III3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:9)
16.03.1915:0089SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Hoogstede IV3:1 (22:25,25:10,25:20,25:8)
16.03.1915:0090SV Veldhausen II(H)SV Union Lohne V0:3 (24:26,10:25,24:26)



&

&