E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Kreisliga Ostfriesland Frauen (Saison 2018/2019)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1815:003SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)VG Emden III3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:14)
15.09.1815:004SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II2:3 (25:14,23:25,25:23,14:25,6:15)
22.09.1815:007VG Emden III(H)SV Hage1:3 (20:25,25:17,17:25,12:25)
22.09.1815:008VG Emden III(H)MTV Wittmund1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:19,22:25)
29.09.1815:005SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
29.09.1815:006SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:19,25:18)
21.10.1810:0011TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)VG Emden III3:0 (25:10,25:9,25:10)
21.10.1810:0012TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)SV Nortmoor II3:0 (25:12,25:7,25:12)
21.10.1811:009MTV Wittmund(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp0:3 (11:25,15:25,12:25)
21.10.1811:0010MTV Wittmund(H)SV Hage3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:20,25:23)
03.11.1815:0013SV Hage(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor0:3 (13:25,13:25,18:25)
03.11.1815:0014SV Hage(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II0:3 (18:25,15:25,21:25)
04.11.1810:0015SV Nortmoor II(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp0:3 (12:25,15:25,17:25)
04.11.1810:0016SV Nortmoor II(H)VG Emden III3:1 (25:17,25:16,25:27,25:13)
17.11.1815:0018SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)MTV Wittmund3:0 (25:7,25:7,25:21)
17.11.1815:0019SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)SV Hage3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:17)
17.11.1815:0020SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)VG Emden III3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:11,25:9)
21.11.1820:0017SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)SV Nortmoor II3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:13)
25.11.1811:001SV Nortmoor II(H)MTV Wittmund3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:15,25:19)
25.11.1811:002SV Nortmoor II(H)SV Hage1:3 (19:25,15:25,26:24,21:25)
01.12.1815:0021VG Emden III(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor0:3 (17:25,9:25,13:25)
01.12.1815:0022VG Emden III(H)SV Nortmoor II0:3 (9:25,16:25,12:25)
01.12.1815:0024TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp1:3 (16:25,26:24,20:25,17:25)
15.12.1815:0025SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)SV Hage3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
15.12.1815:0026SV Teutonia Stapelmoor(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp1:3 (21:25,23:25,26:24,25:27)
16.12.1811:0027MTV Wittmund(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II0:3 (9:25,12:25,12:25)
16.12.1811:0028MTV Wittmund(H)VG Emden III3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:22)
13.01.1911:0029MTV Wittmund(H)SV Nortmoor II3:0 (25:19,25:14,26:24)
13.01.1911:0030MTV Wittmund(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor0:3 (21:25,18:25,24:26)
17.01.1918:0023TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)MTV Wittmund3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:17)
09.02.1915:0033SV Nortmoor II(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor1:3 (11:25,14:25,25:22,20:25)
09.02.1915:0034SV Nortmoor II(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II0:3 (17:25,14:25,15:25)
10.02.1911:0031SV Hage(H)VG Emden III3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:10)
10.02.1911:0032SV Hage(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp2:3 (25:14,13:25,25:22,19:25,12:15)
16.02.1915:0035VG Emden III(H)TuS Eintracht Hinte II0:3 (5:25,12:25,12:25)
16.02.1915:0036VG Emden III(H)SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp0:3 (19:25,11:25,16:25)
23.02.1915:0039SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)MTV Wittmund3:0 (25:9,25:3,25:11)
23.02.1915:0040SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp(H)SV Nortmoor II3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:13)
03.03.1911:0037SV Hage(H)SV Nortmoor II3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:15)
03.03.1911:0038SV Hage(H)MTV Wittmund3:1 (25:9,14:25,25:9,29:27)
17.03.1910:0041TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)SV Hage3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:8)
17.03.1910:0042TuS Eintracht Hinte II(H)SV Teutonia Stapelmoor3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:16)



&

&