E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

BFS

HL A1 Mixed (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
11.09.1719:45103TSV Bemerode I(H)MTV Ilten2:2 (18:25,25:20,25:17,19:25)
13.09.1719:45102MTV Rethmar I(H)SV Gehrden II1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:22,14:25)
25.09.1719:45104TSV Wennigsen(H)MTV Rethmar I3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:23)
28.09.1720:00105SV Gehrden II(H)TSV Bemerode I3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:17,25:21)
28.09.1720:00106MTV Ilten(H)SV Odin Hannover2:2 (25:17,18:25,18:25,25:22)
16.10.1719:45101SV Odin Hannover(H)TSV Wennigsen2:2 (19:25,25:14,25:14,18:25)
23.10.1719:45108SV Odin Hannover(H)TSV Bemerode I2:2 (19:25,24:26,25:19,25:20)
23.10.1719:45109TSV Wennigsen(H)SV Gehrden II3:1 (25:18,25:18,18:25,25:21)
06.11.1719:45110TSV Bemerode I(H)TSV Wennigsen1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:21,22:25)
09.11.1720:00112MTV Ilten(H)SV Gehrden II2:2 (23:25,25:21,15:25,25:22)
20.11.1719:45114TSV Wennigsen(H)MTV Ilten3:1 (25:15,10:25,25:18,25:19)
22.11.1719:45115MTV Rethmar I(H)TSV Bemerode I1:3 (15:25,22:25,31:29,11:25)
23.11.1720:00113SV Gehrden II(H)SV Odin Hannover3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:20,26:24)
27.11.1719:45111SV Odin Hannover(H)MTV Rethmar I0:3 (20:25,19:25,16:25)
04.12.1719:45116TSV Wennigsen(H)SV Odin Hannover1:3 (25:14,18:25,20:25,22:25)
07.12.1720:00117SV Gehrden II(H)MTV Rethmar I2:2 (25:18,25:18,25:27,16:25)
07.12.1720:00118MTV Ilten(H)TSV Bemerode I3:1 (25:19,25:19,17:25,25:19)
20.12.1719:45107MTV Rethmar I(H)MTV Ilten2:2 (25:18,12:25,25:20,18:25)
15.01.1819:45120TSV Bemerode I(H)SV Gehrden II3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:20)
15.01.1819:45121SV Odin Hannover(H)MTV Ilten2:2 (25:23,25:11,13:25,18:25)
17.01.1819:45119MTV Rethmar I(H)TSV Wennigsen1:3 (12:25,27:25,16:25,20:25)
22.01.1819:45123TSV Bemerode I(H)SV Odin Hannover1:3 (15:25,25:23,21:25,21:25)
25.01.1820:00122MTV Ilten(H)MTV Rethmar I3:1 (30:28,20:25,25:19,26:24)
25.01.1820:00124SV Gehrden II(H)TSV Wennigsen0:3 (18:25,18:25,18:25)
05.02.1819:45125TSV Wennigsen(H)TSV Bemerode I3:1 (29:27,25:23,24:26,25:20)
07.02.1819:45126MTV Rethmar I(H)SV Odin Hannover3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:21)
08.02.1820:00127SV Gehrden II(H)MTV Ilten1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:16,11:25)
19.02.1819:45128SV Odin Hannover(H)SV Gehrden II3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
22.02.1820:00129MTV Ilten(H)TSV Wennigsen3:1 (25:17,16:25,25:16,25:18)
05.03.1819:45130TSV Bemerode I(H)MTV Rethmar I1:3 (17:25,25:17,21:25,26:28)
📅 alle Spiele



&

&