www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKl 1 Mi.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Rheinland
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
BFS
OL
Mi.
VL 1
Mi.
VL 2
Mi.
LL
Mä.
LL 1
Mi.
LL 2
Mi.
LL 3
Mi.
LL 4
Mi.
BL
Fr.
BL 1
Mi.
Mä.
BL 2
Mi.
Mä.
BL 3
Mi.
BL 4
Mi.
BKl
Fr.
BKl 1
Mi.
Mä.
BKl 2
Mi.
Mä.
BKl 3
Mi.
Mä.
BKl 4
Mi.
Mä.
KL Bonn
Mi.
KL Eus.
Mi.
KL Köln
Mi.
KL Le-Rh
Mi.
KL Ober.
Mi.
KL Rh-Er.
Mi.
KL Rh-Si
Mi.
KKl Bonn
Mi.
KKl Köln 1
Mi.
KKl Köln 2
Mi.
KKl Rh-Er.
Mi.
KKl Rh-Si
Mi.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
BFS
Bezirksklasse 1 Mixed (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 08.05.18 23:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.17
2
Weilerswister SG II(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
19.09.17
4
TuS Zülpich II(H)
SV Ennert
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:18)
25.09.17
1
VfL Kommern(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:23,25:23)
05.10.17
6
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
TuS Zülpich II
2:3 (17:25,29:31,25:19,25:22,2:15)
05.10.17
7
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
0:3 (23:25,18:25,20:25)
09.10.17
5
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
SV Ennert
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
09.10.17
8
VfL Kommern(H)
Weilerswister SG II
3:2 (25:17,15:25,16:25,26:24,15:8)
10.10.17
3
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:2 (25:17,22:25,19:25,25:7,15:8)
17.10.17
10
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
VfL Kommern
2:3 (25:22,26:24,16:25,19:25,12:15)
17.10.17
11
TuS Zülpich II(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
1:3 (26:28,22:25,25:17,20:25)
17.10.17
12
SV Ennert(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:20)
06.11.17
9
Weilerswister SG II(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:18)
13.11.17
13
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:18)
13.11.17
15
VfL Kommern(H)
TuS Zülpich II
1:3 (12:25,23:25,25:23,19:25)
16.11.17
14
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
SV Ennert
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:12,25:20)
21.11.17
16
Weilerswister SG II(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:18)
28.11.17
17
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
1:3 (25:23,24:26,13:25,15:25)
28.11.17
18
TuS Zülpich II(H)
Weilerswister SG II
1:3 (18:25,25:17,22:25,19:25)
30.11.17
20
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:17)
11.12.17
21
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:2 (25:20,25:20,16:25,14:25,18:16)
12.12.17
23
Weilerswister SG II(H)
SV Ennert
3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:22,25:18)
12.12.17
24
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
TuS Zülpich II
1:3 (21:25,25:16,21:25,22:25)
19.12.17
19
SV Ennert(H)
VfL Kommern
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:14,21:25)
09.01.18
25
TuS Zülpich II(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:16,25:20)
09.01.18
26
SV Ennert(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
3:2 (25:21,10:25,25:19,19:25,19:17)
11.01.18
28
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
VfL Kommern
0:3 (11:25,22:25,16:25)
16.01.18
27
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
Weilerswister SG II
0:3 (16:25,8:25,21:25)
22.01.18
29
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
VfL Kommern
0:3 (8:25,20:25,19:25)
23.01.18
32
SV Ennert(H)
TuS Zülpich II
1:3 (25:17,23:25,15:25,15:25)
25.01.18
30
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
Weilerswister SG II
0:3 (18:25,16:25,15:25)
29.01.18
22
VfL Kommern(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:27,25:12,26:24,25:17)
01.02.18
31
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
3:2 (19:25,25:16,26:28,25:22,15:7)
06.02.18
33
SV Ennert(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
3:2 (25:16,14:25,19:25,25:21,15:9)
06.02.18
34
TuS Zülpich II(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:16,25:21)
06.02.18
35
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:2 (19:25,25:11,18:25,25:16,15:11)
06.02.18
36
Weilerswister SG II(H)
VfL Kommern
2:3 (25:17,20:25,19:25,30:28,12:15)
27.02.18
37
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
Weilerswister SG II
3:1 (28:30,25:19,25:18,25:16)
02.03.18
40
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
SV Ennert
0:3 (12:25,26:28,20:25)
13.03.18
42
SV Ennert(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:15)
13.03.18
43
TuS Zülpich II(H)
VfL Kommern
2:3 (23:25,16:25,25:22,25:23,11:15)
13.03.18
44
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
Weilerswister SG II
1:3 (25:23,15:25,14:25,14:25)
16.03.18
41
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
1:3 (25:18,24:26,9:25,21:25)
19.03.18
38
VfL Kommern(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
3:1 (25:18,25:20,20:25,27:25)
22.03.18
39
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
TuS Zülpich II
2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:17,17:25,9:15)
09.04.18
45
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:20)
09.04.18
47
VfL Kommern(H)
SV Ennert
3:0 (28:26,25:20,25:17)
12.04.18
48
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:2 (13:25,19:25,26:24,25:21,16:14)
17.04.18
46
Weilerswister SG II(H)
TuS Zülpich II
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:22)
24.04.18
51
SV Ennert(H)
Weilerswister SG II
0:3 (18:25,19:25,21:25)
24.04.18
52
TuS Zülpich II(H)
TURA Lommersdorf
1:3 (25:21,23:25,19:25,23:25)
26.04.18
49
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II(H)
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:21,25:14)
27.04.18
50
SC Fortuna Bonn(H)
VfL Kommern
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:21,12:25)
07.05.18
53
Godesberger TV (Südstädter)(H)
TuS Zülpich II
0:3 ()
07.05.18
56
VfL Kommern(H)
SF Wüschheim-Büllesheim II
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:12)
08.05.18
54
TURA Lommersdorf(H)
SV Ennert
1:3 (25:11,16:25,21:25,24:26)
08.05.18
55
Weilerswister SG II(H)
SC Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:18,25:16,25:27,25:17)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör