E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

BFS

Bezirksklasse 3 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
26.09.171TuS Waldbröl II(H)TuS Waldbröl III3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:20)
27.09.172VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball0:3 (6:25,9:25,9:25)
29.09.173SKV Adler Kürten(H)TV Hermesdorf3:1 (25:8,25:21,22:25,25:22)
09.10.176TuS Marialinden(H)TuS Waldbröl II3:0 (25:22,25:14,30:28)
10.10.175TuS Waldbröl III(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:12,25:14,29:27)
11.10.174SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)SKV Adler Kürten3:1 (19:25,25:15,25:21,25:21)
08.11.177VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)TuS Marialinden0:3 (18:25,13:25,21:25)
10.11.178SKV Adler Kürten(H)TuS Waldbröl III3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:18)
10.11.179TV Hermesdorf(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball2:3 (14:25,25:22,25:20,21:25,10:15)
20.11.1711TuS Marialinden(H)SKV Adler Kürten2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:18,19:25,10:15)
22.11.1733VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)TuS Waldbröl II0:3 (13:25,14:25,26:28)
28.11.1710TuS Waldbröl III(H)TV Hermesdorf2:3 (25:13,19:25,25:22,18:25,9:15)
01.12.1714TV Hermesdorf(H)TuS Marialinden3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:21)
05.12.1734TuS Waldbröl II(H)SKV Adler Kürten3:1 (25:15,9:25,25:23,25:17)
06.12.1715SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)TuS Waldbröl III3:0 (25:4,25:12,25:19)
18.12.1716TuS Marialinden(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball0:3 (14:25,17:25,14:25)
19.12.1717TuS Waldbröl II(H)TV Hermesdorf3:1 (21:25,25:19,30:28,25:17)
20.12.1718VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)SKV Adler Kürten3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
16.01.1821TuS Waldbröl III(H)TuS Marialinden3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:21)
17.01.1820SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)TuS Waldbröl II3:0 (25:16,28:26,25:16)
19.01.1819TV Hermesdorf(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:4,25:10,25:11)
02.02.1824TV Hermesdorf(H)SKV Adler Kürten3:1 (23:25,25:20,28:26,25:13)
04.02.1822TuS Waldbröl III(H)TuS Waldbröl II0:3 (17:25,23:25,17:25)
20.02.1827TuS Waldbröl II(H)TuS Marialinden3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
23.02.1825SKV Adler Kürten(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
28.02.1823SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
06.03.1829TuS Waldbröl III(H)SKV Adler Kürten3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:13,25:18)
07.03.1830SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)TV Hermesdorf3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
12.03.1828TuS Marialinden(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:21)
16.03.1832SKV Adler Kürten(H)TuS Marialinden3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:20)
20.03.1812TuS Waldbröl II(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:5,25:22,25:23)
21.03.1826VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)TuS Waldbröl III1:3 (25:19,11:25,22:25,17:25)
23.03.1831TV Hermesdorf(H)TuS Waldbröl III1:3 (24:26,25:17,33:35,24:26)
16.04.1835TuS Marialinden(H)TV Hermesdorf0:3 (15:25,15:25,17:25)
17.04.1836TuS Waldbröl III(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball1:3 (25:22,17:25,22:25,17:25)
27.04.1813SKV Adler Kürten(H)TuS Waldbröl II0:3 (20:25,24:26,23:25)
02.05.1837SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball(H)TuS Marialinden3:0 (25:18,25:7,26:24)
04.05.1838TV Hermesdorf(H)TuS Waldbröl II3:1 (25:21,25:23,24:26,25:11)
04.05.1839SKV Adler Kürten(H)VfL Berghausen-Gimborn3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.05.1842TuS Marialinden(H)TuS Waldbröl III3:2 (21:25,25:21,16:25,28:26,16:14)
15.05.1841TuS Waldbröl II(H)SSV Nümbrecht Volleyball0:3 (19:25,15:25,12:25)
16.05.1840VfL Berghausen-Gimborn(H)TV Hermesdorf0:3 ()



&

&