Meisterschaft
Sachsenliga Frauen (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
15.09.12
11
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
Dresdner SSV II
3:1 ()
15.09.12
12
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
3:0 ()
15.09.12
13
SG Adelsberg I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
0:3 ()
15.09.12
14
SG Adelsberg I
SG Mauersberg I
0:3 ()
16.09.12
15
SV Einheit Borna I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
3:1 ()
16.09.12
16
SV Einheit Borna I
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
0:3 ()
29.09.12
21
SG Mauersberg I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
1:3 ()
29.09.12
22
SG Mauersberg I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
0:3 ()
29.09.12
23
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
SG Adelsberg I
3:0 ()
29.09.12
24
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
1:3 ()
29.09.12
25
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
SV Einheit Borna I
1:3 ()
29.09.12
26
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
Dresdner SSV II
1:3 ()
13.10.12
31
Dresdner SC 1898 III
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
3:2 ()
13.10.12
32
Dresdner SC 1898 III
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
3:0 ()
13.10.12
33
Dresdner SSV II
SG Mauersberg I
3:0 ()
13.10.12
34
Dresdner SSV II
SG Adelsberg I
3:0 ()
13.10.12
35
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
0:3 ()
13.10.12
36
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
SV Einheit Borna I
1:3 ()
03.11.12
41
SG Mauersberg I
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
0:3 ()
03.11.12
42
SG Mauersberg I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
2:3 ()
03.11.12
43
SG Adelsberg I
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
1:3 ()
03.11.12
44
SG Adelsberg I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
0:3 ()
17.11.12
61
SV Einheit Borna I
SG Mauersberg I
3:1 ()
17.11.12
62
SV Einheit Borna I
SG Adelsberg I
3:0 ()
17.11.12
63
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
Dresdner SSV II
3:2 ()
17.11.12
64
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
3:0 ()
17.11.12
65
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
1:3 ()
17.11.12
66
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
0:3 ()
24.11.12
45
Dresdner SSV II
SV Einheit Borna I
3:0 ()
24.11.12
46
Dresdner SSV II
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:1 ()
01.12.12
51
Dresdner SC 1898 III
SG Adelsberg I
3:1 ()
01.12.12
52
Dresdner SC 1898 III
Dresdner SSV II
0:3 ()
01.12.12
53
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
3:0 ()
01.12.12
54
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
SV Einheit Borna I
3:1 ()
01.12.12
55
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:2 ()
01.12.12
56
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
SG Mauersberg I
3:1 ()
15.12.12
71
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
Dresdner SC 1898 III
2:3 ()
15.12.12
72
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
SG Mauersberg I
3:0 ()
15.12.12
73
SG Adelsberg I
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
3:2 ()
15.12.12
74
SG Adelsberg I
Dresdner SSV II
0:3 ()
15.12.12
75
SV Einheit Borna I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:0 ()
15.12.12
76
SV Einheit Borna I
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
2:3 ()
12.01.13
85
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
0:3 ()
12.01.13
86
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
1:3 ()
20.01.13
81
SG Mauersberg I
SG Adelsberg I
0:3 ()
20.01.13
82
SG Mauersberg I
Dresdner SSV II
0:3 ()
27.01.13
93
Dresdner SSV II
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
3:0 ()
27.01.13
94
Dresdner SSV II
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
3:2 ()
02.02.13
91
Dresdner SC 1898 III
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
3:2 ()
02.02.13
92
Dresdner SC 1898 III
SV Einheit Borna I
2:3 ()
02.02.13
95
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
SG Mauersberg I
3:0 ()
02.02.13
96
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
SG Adelsberg I
3:0 ()
23.02.13
101
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
SG Adelsberg I
3:0 ()
23.02.13
102
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
1:3 ()
23.02.13
103
SG Mauersberg I
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
0:3 ()
23.02.13
104
SG Mauersberg I
SV Einheit Borna I
0:3 ()
23.02.13
105
Dresdner SSV II
Dresdner SC 1898 III
3:2 ()
23.02.13
106
Dresdner SSV II
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
3:0 ()
16.03.13
111
Dresdner SC 1898 III
SG Mauersberg I
3:1 ()
16.03.13
112
Dresdner SC 1898 III
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
3:2 ()
16.03.13
113
SV Einheit Borna I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
2:3 ()
16.03.13
114
SV Einheit Borna I
Dresdner SSV II
1:3 ()
16.03.13
115
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
3:1 ()
16.03.13
116
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
SG Adelsberg I
3:1 ()
06.04.13
83
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
SV Einheit Borna I
0:3 ()
06.04.13
84
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
2:3 ()
13.04.13
121
SG Adelsberg I
SV Einheit Borna I
0:3 ()
13.04.13
122
SG Adelsberg I
Dresdner SC 1898 III
0:3 ()
13.04.13
123
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
SG Mauersberg I
3:0 ()
13.04.13
124
TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 I
SV Lok Engelsdorf II
1:3 ()
13.04.13
125
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
Dresdner SSV II
0:3 ()
13.04.13
126
SV Chemie Nünchritz I
BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna I
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör