E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Sachsenliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
04.09.1614:003SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (25:23,21:25,28:30,16:25)
04.09.1614:004SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:2 (20:25,25:19,23:25,25:18,15:13)
10.09.1614:009SV Bad Düben I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (20:25,16:25,25:27)
10.09.1614:0010SV Bad Düben I(H)SV Schneeberg I3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:22,25:21)
11.09.1614:007USV TU Dresden II(H)Krostitzer SV I3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:16)
11.09.1614:008USV TU Dresden II(H)GSVE Delitzsch II3:0 (25:22,25:15,26:24)
17.09.1614:0013L.E. Volleys III (SSR)Krostitzer SV I(H)3:2 (23:25,28:26,15:25,25:23,15:12)
17.09.1614:0014L.E. Volleys III (SSR)USV TU Dresden II0:3 (17:25,12:25,20:25)
01.10.1614:0015SV Schneeberg I(H)USV TU Dresden II0:3 (25:27,22:25,16:25)
01.10.1614:0016SV Schneeberg I(H)Post SV Dresden I3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:20)
01.10.1614:0017SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Bad Düben I1:3 (17:25,25:22,22:25,23:25)
01.10.1614:0018SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)Krostitzer SV I3:1 (21:25,26:24,25:22,25:16)
08.10.1614:0019GSVE Delitzsch II(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:2 (25:19,20:25,25:20,22:25,15:8)
08.10.1614:0020GSVE Delitzsch II(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I3:2 (18:25,25:21,23:25,25:22,21:19)
15.10.1614:005Post SV Dresden I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II2:3 (16:25,25:22,18:25,31:29,12:15)
15.10.1614:006Post SV Dresden I(H)SV Bad Düben I1:3 (25:17,12:25,17:25,14:25)
15.10.1614:0021L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)SV Schneeberg I2:3 (25:22,21:25,20:25,25:22,9:15)
15.10.1614:0022L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I1:3 (34:36,15:25,25:20,19:25)
22.10.1614:0025USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:1 (25:21,25:22,24:26,25:21)
22.10.1614:0026USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I1:3 (25:23,20:25,26:28,19:25)
23.10.1612:0027SV Schneeberg I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II0:3 (20:25,24:26,22:25)
23.10.1612:0028SV Schneeberg I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I3:2 (25:22,14:25,20:25,25:15,15:10)
23.10.1614:0023Krostitzer SV I(H)Post SV Dresden I3:1 (25:27,28:26,26:24,25:17)
23.10.1614:0024Krostitzer SV I(H)SV Bad Düben I2:3 (14:25,25:14,17:25,25:21,10:15)
29.10.1616:0029L.E. Volleys III (SSR)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I0:3 (17:25,21:25,22:25)
29.10.1616:0030L.E. Volleys III (SSR)SV Bad Düben I(H)0:3 (9:25,19:25,21:25)
30.10.1611:001Krostitzer SV I(H)SV Schneeberg I2:3 (23:25,14:25,25:17,25:19,13:15)
30.10.1611:002Krostitzer SV I(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:2 (25:14,25:18,22:25,19:25,15:12)
05.11.1614:0031SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)Krostitzer SV I3:1 (25:19,13:25,25:20,25:22)
05.11.1614:0032SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)Post SV Dresden I3:2 (25:20,25:20,17:25,25:27,15:11)
05.11.1614:0033SV Bad Düben I(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (25:14,20:25,21:25,23:25)
05.11.1614:0034SV Bad Düben I(H)SV Motor Mickten I2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:19,21:25,6:15)
05.11.1614:0035SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Schneeberg I0:3 (22:25,22:25,21:25)
05.11.1614:0036SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II1:3 (29:31,21:25,25:18,23:25)
12.11.1614:0037L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)Post SV Dresden I2:3 (25:23,25:23,19:25,23:25,15:17)
12.11.1614:0038L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:1 (25:19,25:21,22:25,25:12)
19.11.1613:0041SV Motor Mickten I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I1:3 (19:25,25:20,22:25,18:25)
19.11.1613:0042SV Motor Mickten I(H)SV Schneeberg I0:3 (23:25,18:25,17:25)
19.11.1613:0043GSVE Delitzsch II(H)SV Bad Düben I3:1 (25:20,25:20,20:25,25:15)
19.11.1613:0044GSVE Delitzsch II(H)Krostitzer SV I3:1 (22:25,25:21,27:25,25:17)
19.11.1614:0039Post SV Dresden I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:15)
19.11.1614:0040Post SV Dresden I(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (25:21,12:25,14:25,22:25)
03.12.1613:0045L.E. Volleys III (SSR)GSVE Delitzsch II(H)1:3 (22:25,25:22,11:25,21:25)
03.12.1613:0046L.E. Volleys III (SSR)SV Schneeberg I3:1 (23:25,25:18,27:25,29:27)
03.12.1614:0011SV Motor Mickten I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:2 (26:28,21:25,25:23,25:16,15:12)
03.12.1614:0012SV Motor Mickten I(H)Post SV Dresden I3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:23,25:18,15:13)
10.12.1614:0047Krostitzer SV I(H)USV TU Dresden II0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
10.12.1614:0048Krostitzer SV I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:23,25:20,15:12)
10.12.1614:0049SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Bad Düben I1:3 (25:22,22:25,17:25,20:25)
10.12.1614:0050SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:22,26:24)
10.12.1614:0051Post SV Dresden I(H)SV Schneeberg I3:2 (20:25,16:25,25:18,25:12,21:19)
10.12.1614:0052Post SV Dresden I(H)SV Motor Mickten I2:3 (25:20,24:26,25:15,19:25,13:15)
07.01.1714:0053L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)Krostitzer SV I3:1 (25:18,25:20,15:25,25:17)
07.01.1714:0054L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (21:25,25:19,14:25,14:25)
14.01.1714:0055USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I3:1 (19:25,26:24,25:13,25:17)
14.01.1714:0056USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Schneeberg I1:3 (25:20,19:25,20:25,18:25)
14.01.1714:0059SV Motor Mickten I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II3:1 (23:25,25:22,29:27,25:23)
14.01.1714:0060SV Motor Mickten I(H)Krostitzer SV I1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:18,25:27)
15.01.1714:0057SV Bad Düben I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I1:3 (25:21,18:25,20:25,19:25)
15.01.1714:0058SV Bad Düben I(H)Post SV Dresden I0:3 (20:25,23:25,25:27)
21.01.1714:0061L.E. Volleys III (SSR)Post SV Dresden I(H)3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:19,29:27)
21.01.1714:0062L.E. Volleys III (SSR)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:20,22:25,9:15)
04.02.1714:0065SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Motor Mickten I1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:17,16:25)
04.02.1714:0066SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:14,20:25)
04.02.1714:0067GSVE Delitzsch II(H)Post SV Dresden I3:1 (25:19,21:25,26:24,25:23)
04.02.1714:0068GSVE Delitzsch II(H)USV TU Dresden II3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:17,25:21)
05.02.1714:0063SV Schneeberg I(H)Krostitzer SV I3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:21,18:25,15:12)
05.02.1714:0064SV Schneeberg I(H)SV Bad Düben I0:3 (15:25,22:25,15:25)
12.02.1714:0069L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)SV Bad Düben I0:3 (20:25,17:25,17:25)
12.02.1714:0070L.E. Volleys III (SSR)(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I1:3 (25:21,14:25,25:27,23:25)
25.02.1714:0071Krostitzer SV I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:18)
25.02.1714:0072Krostitzer SV I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II2:3 (27:25,17:25,26:28,25:20,10:15)
25.02.1714:0073USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Bad Düben I3:2 (25:18,26:24,21:25,20:25,15:13)
25.02.1714:0074USV TU Dresden II(H)Post SV Dresden I3:2 (21:25,20:25,25:18,25:21,15:12)
25.02.1714:0075SV Schneeberg I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:19,25:23)
25.02.1714:0076SV Schneeberg I(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:0 (26:24,27:25,27:25)
11.03.1714:0077SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Schneeberg I3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:14)
11.03.1714:0078SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Motor Mickten I3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:22)
11.03.1714:0079SV Bad Düben I(H)GSVE Delitzsch II3:1 (20:25,27:25,25:18,25:19)
11.03.1714:0080SV Bad Düben I(H)Krostitzer SV I3:2 (25:19,20:25,26:28,25:19,15:10)
11.03.1714:0081SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)Post SV Dresden I3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:23)
11.03.1714:0082SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)USV TU Dresden II2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:18,16:25,14:16)
26.03.1714:0083L.E. Volleys III (SSR)GSVE Delitzsch II2:3 (25:16,25:23,19:25,17:25,11:15)
26.03.1714:0084L.E. Volleys III (SSR)SV Motor Mickten I(H)3:2 (21:25,22:25,25:19,26:24,17:15)
01.04.1714:0085Post SV Dresden I(H)Krostitzer SV I0:3 (18:25,16:25,19:25)
01.04.1714:0086Post SV Dresden I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (19:25,22:25,12:25)
01.04.1714:0087SV Motor Mickten I(H)USV TU Dresden II3:2 (21:25,25:21,20:25,25:20,15:6)
01.04.1714:0088SV Motor Mickten I(H)SV Bad Düben I1:3 (25:17,22:25,18:25,17:25)
01.04.1714:0089GSVE Delitzsch II(H)SV Schneeberg I3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:20)
01.04.1714:0090GSVE Delitzsch II(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:14)



&

&