E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Sachsenliga Männer (Saison 2023/2024)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
09.09.2314:001L.E. Volleys III(H)USV TU Dresden II2:3 (25:20,20:25,25:21,19:25,9:15)
09.09.2314:002L.E. Volleys III(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I1:3 (25:19,17:25,23:25,16:25)
09.09.2314:003GSVE Delitzsch III(H)VC Zschopau II3:2 (25:27,19:25,25:20,25:20,15:11)
23.09.2312:0010VC Zschopau II(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (16:25,27:29,21:25)
23.09.2314:0011SV Laußnitz I(H)SV Reudnitz II2:3 (25:14,25:17,22:25,23:25,11:15)
23.09.2314:0012SV Laußnitz I(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)2:3 (12:25,25:18,25:23,15:25,13:15)
26.09.2320:004GSVE Delitzsch III(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2:3 (21:25,25:22,24:26,25:6,17:19)
14.10.2314:0013SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:1 (25:16,25:20,24:26,25:19)
14.10.2314:0014SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)VC Zschopau II1:3 (25:23,14:25,29:31,23:25)
14.10.2314:3017SV Reudnitz II(H)USV TU Dresden II0:3 (20:25,22:25,19:25)
14.10.2314:3018SV Reudnitz II(H)L.E. Volleys III3:1 (25:17,14:25,25:21,25:19)
15.10.2312:0015Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)GSVE Delitzsch III2:3 (25:15,23:25,29:27,23:25,11:15)
15.10.2312:0016Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SV Laußnitz I3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:20,25:11)
22.10.2314:007USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:21,25:14)
22.10.2314:008USV TU Dresden II(H)GSVE Delitzsch III3:1 (25:15,25:21,20:25,25:18)
04.11.2314:0021Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (18:25,21:25,17:25)
04.11.2314:0022Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)VC Zschopau II0:3 (12:25,22:25,16:25)
04.11.2314:0023L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (19:25,27:29,25:23,14:25)
04.11.2314:0024L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)SV Reudnitz II3:2 (22:25,25:21,22:25,25:19,15:13)
05.11.2312:0019SV Laußnitz I(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:22)
05.11.2312:0020SV Laußnitz I(H)L.E. Volleys III0:3 (18:25,21:25,15:25)
12.11.2312:0025L.E. Volleys III(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (17:25,15:25,12:25)
12.11.2312:0026L.E. Volleys III(H)SV Laußnitz I1:3 (21:25,25:22,14:25,16:25)
12.11.2312:0027SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:2 (25:19,15:25,20:25,25:5,15:0)
12.11.2312:0028SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)GSVE Delitzsch III2:3 (29:27,28:26,18:25,25:27,9:15)
12.11.2316:3029SV Reudnitz II(H)VC Zschopau II0:3 (24:26,18:25,16:25)
12.11.2316:3030SV Reudnitz II(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:22)
25.11.2314:0031SV Laußnitz I(H)USV TU Dresden II0:3 (20:25,13:25,16:25)
25.11.2314:0032SV Laußnitz I(H)VC Zschopau II0:3 (15:25,20:25,16:25)
25.11.2314:0033SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)GSVE Delitzsch III3:0 (25:22,28:26,25:22)
25.11.2314:0034SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:16)
02.12.2312:0041L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)GSVE Delitzsch III2:3 (20:25,30:28,25:16,14:25,11:15)
02.12.2312:0042L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg0:3 (21:25,20:25,13:25)
02.12.2314:0037SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Reudnitz II3:2 (21:25,25:23,25:20,22:25,17:15)
02.12.2314:0038SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (17:25,17:25,19:25)
02.12.2314:0039VC Zschopau II(H)SV Laußnitz I3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:22)
02.12.2314:0040VC Zschopau II(H)L.E. Volleys III3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:23)
16.12.2314:0045L.E. Volleys III(H)GSVE Delitzsch III1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,16:25)
16.12.2314:0046L.E. Volleys III(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I2:3 (21:25,25:19,27:25,20:25,13:15)
16.12.2314:0047SV Laußnitz I(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2:3 (25:16,25:23,23:25,21:25,7:15)
16.12.2314:0048SV Laußnitz I(H)SV Reudnitz II0:3 (22:25,18:25,22:25)
16.12.2314:3043USV TU Dresden II(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:21)
16.12.2314:3044USV TU Dresden II(H)VC Zschopau II3:0 (26:24,28:26,25:23)
06.01.2414:0035Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SV Reudnitz II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
06.01.2414:0036Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)L.E. Volleys III3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:21,25:18)
13.01.2414:0049SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)VC Zschopau II1:3 (28:30,21:25,25:20,23:25)
13.01.2414:0050SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)USV TU Dresden II3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:20,25:22)
13.01.2414:0051Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:2 (25:19,25:18,23:25,16:25,15:9)
13.01.2414:0052Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:1 (16:25,25:22,25:22,25:20)
13.01.2416:3053SV Reudnitz II(H)L.E. Volleys III1:3 (22:25,25:16,21:25,19:25)
13.01.2416:3054SV Reudnitz II(H)GSVE Delitzsch III0:3 (17:25,21:25,17:25)
21.01.2412:005SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Laußnitz I3:1 (29:27,23:25,25:22,25:11)
21.01.2412:006SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Reudnitz II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:22)
27.01.2414:0057L.E. Volleys III(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg0:3 (20:25,23:25,18:25)
27.01.2414:0058L.E. Volleys III(H)GSVE Delitzsch III0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
28.01.2412:0055SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Laußnitz I3:0 (25:22,25:17,27:25)
28.01.2412:0056SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
28.01.2412:0059VC Zschopau II(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:11)
28.01.2412:0060VC Zschopau II(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (23:25,27:29,25:20,18:25)
24.02.2414:0061SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)L.E. Volleys III3:1 (25:18,16:25,25:13,25:15)
24.02.2414:0062SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:14,25:19)
24.02.2414:0063GSVE Delitzsch III(H)VC Zschopau II3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:13)
24.02.2414:0064GSVE Delitzsch III(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:2 (23:25,25:9,25:23,22:25,15:7)
25.02.2412:0065USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:2 (25:19,25:19,23:25,24:26,15:5)
25.02.2412:0066USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Reudnitz II3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:11)
09.03.2412:0067L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)L.E. Volleys III0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
09.03.2412:0068L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)VC Zschopau II0:3 (13:25,13:25,17:25)
09.03.2414:0069USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (14:25,14:25,20:25)
09.03.2414:0070USV TU Dresden II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:23)
09.03.2414:0071GSVE Delitzsch III(H)SV Reudnitz II3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:17,25:18)
09.03.2414:0072GSVE Delitzsch III(H)SV Laußnitz I3:1 (22:25,25:18,27:25,25:22)
17.03.2412:009VC Zschopau II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:22,14:25,18:20)
23.03.2414:0075SV Laußnitz I(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden I0:3 (23:25,20:25,15:25)
23.03.2414:0076SV Laußnitz I(H)GSVE Delitzsch III3:2 (18:25,25:23,25:21,17:25,15:12)
23.03.2414:0077L.E. Volleys III(H)USV TU Dresden II1:3 (24:26,25:16,25:27,18:25)
23.03.2414:0078L.E. Volleys III(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:1 (25:23,17:25,27:25,25:23)
23.03.2416:3073SV Reudnitz II(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau I3:2 (29:31,16:25,25:21,25:21,16:14)
23.03.2416:3074SV Reudnitz II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg0:3 (24:26,16:25,12:25)
06.04.2414:0083USV TU Dresden II(H)Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:23)
06.04.2414:0084USV TU Dresden II(H)SV Laußnitz I3:2 (24:26,13:25,25:15,25:16,15:10)
07.04.2412:0079SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:11)
07.04.2412:0080SV Chemnitz-Harthau I(H)VC Zschopau II2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:20,16:25,12:15)
21.04.2412:0081SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)SV Reudnitz IIInfos zum Spiel📅
21.04.2412:0082SV Kreuzschule Dresden I(H)GSVE Delitzsch IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0085L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)SV Laußnitz IInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0086L.E. Volleys IV (SSR)(H)SV Kreuzschule Dresden IInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0087VC Zschopau II(H)L.E. Volleys IIIInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0088VC Zschopau II(H)SV Reudnitz IIInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0089GSVE Delitzsch III(H)SV Chemnitz-Harthau IInfos zum Spiel📅
27.04.2414:0090GSVE Delitzsch III(H)USV TU Dresden IIInfos zum Spiel📅
📅 alle Spiele



&

&